Girone Ovest

Risultati

Data   Risultato  
15/12 18:00 Benacquista Latina BENACQUISTA LATINA - GIVOVA SCAFATI Givova Scafati
   
15/12 18:00 Bergamo Basket BERGAMO BASKET - BCC TREVIGLIO Bcc Treviglio
   
15/12 18:00 Edilnol Biella EDILNOL BIELLA - ORLANDINA BASKET Orlandina Capo D'Orlando
   
15/12 18:00 Eurobasket Roma EUROBASKET ROMA - GEVI NAPOLI Gevi Napoli
   
15/12 18:00 M Rinnovabili Agrigento M RINNOVABILI AGRIGENTO - BERTRAM TORTONA Bertram Tortona
   
15/12 18:00 Reale Mutua Torino REALE MUTUA TORINO - 2B CONTROL TRAPANI 2b Control Trapani
   
15/12 18:00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI - NOVIPIU' CASALE Novipiu' Casale Monferrato
   

Classifica

Squadra
Pt G V P PF PS
1 perse Edilnol Biella 18 12 9 3 891 819
2 vinte Reale Mutua Torino 16 12 8 4 970 878
3 vinte M Rinnovabili Agrigento 16 12 8 4 954 896
4 perse Novipiu' Casale Monferrato 16 12 8 4 894 860
5 perse Benacquista Latina 14 12 7 5 947 909
6 vinte Bcc Treviglio 14 12 7 5 862 858
7 vinte Bertram Tortona 14 12 7 5 853 868
8 vinte 2b Control Trapani 12 12 6 6 886 869
9 perse Zeus Energy Group Rieti 12 12 6 6 882 898
10 vinte Givova Scafati 10 12 5 7 925 916
11 perse Gevi Napoli 10 12 5 7 859 885
12 perse Eurobasket Roma 6 12 3 9 902 957
13 vinte Orlandina Capo D'Orlando 6 12 3 9 779 883
14 perse Bergamo Basket 4 12 2 10 809 917
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI 72-79 LE NATURELLE IMOLA LE NATURELLE IMOLA
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
ALLIANZ SAN SEVERO ALLIANZ SAN SEVERO 80-83 OLD WILD WEST UDINE OLD WILD WEST UDINE
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
FELI PHARMA FERRARA FELI PHARMA FERRARA 94-78 SPORTING CLUB JUVECASERTA SPORTING CLUB JUVECASERTA
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
POMPEA MANTOVA POMPEA MANTOVA 74-75 ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI' 81-67 ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
XL MONTEGRANARO XL MONTEGRANARO 86-89 TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA
08/12 17:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
BCC TREVIGLIO BCC TREVIGLIO 75-71 EUROBASKET ROMA EUROBASKET ROMA
08/12 17:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
GIVOVA SCAFATI GIVOVA SCAFATI 59-53 EDILNOL BIELLA EDILNOL BIELLA
08/12 18:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
2B CONTROL TRAPANI 2B CONTROL TRAPANI 77-66 ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI
08/12 18:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
BERTRAM TORTONA BERTRAM TORTONA 83-77 BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA
08/12 18:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
GEVI NAPOLI GEVI NAPOLI 64-74 M RINNOVABILI AGRIGENTO M RINNOVABILI AGRIGENTO
08/12 18:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
ORLANDINA BASKET ORLANDINA BASKET 67-54 BERGAMO BASKET BERGAMO BASKET
08/12 19:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE 63-85 REALE MUTUA TORINO REALE MUTUA TORINO