Girone Est

Risultati

Data   Risultato  
07/12 20:30 Urania Milano URANIA MILANO 73-62 SAPORI VERI ROSETO Sapori Veri Roseto
  17:16, 29:36, 54:50  
08/12 18:00 Agribertocchi Orzinuovi AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI 72-79 LE NATURELLE IMOLA Le Naturelle Imola
  18:14, 43:34, 55:56  
08/12 18:00 Allianz San Severo ALLIANZ SAN SEVERO 80-83 OLD WILD WEST UDINE Old Wild West Udine
  21:17, 38:41, 64:68  
08/12 18:00 Feli Pharma Ferrara FELI PHARMA FERRARA 94-78 SPORTING CLUB JUVECASERTA Sporting Club Juvecaserta
  22:15, 43:32, 70:55  
08/12 18:00 Pompea Mantova POMPEA MANTOVA 74-75 ORASI' RAVENNA Orasi' Ravenna
  28:16, 39:33, 55:52  
08/12 18:00 Unieuro Forli' UNIEURO FORLI' 81-67 ASSIGECO PIACENZA Assigeco Piacenza
  13:24, 35:43, 63:59  
08/12 18:00 Xl Montegranaro XL MONTEGRANARO 86-89 TEZENIS VERONA Tezenis Verona
  21:30, 39:50, 66:71  

Classifica

Squadra
Pt G V P PF PS
1 vinte Orasi' Ravenna 18 12 9 3 926 914
2 vinte Tezenis Verona 16 12 8 4 967 883
3 vinte Unieuro Forli' 16 12 8 4 981 921
4 perse Pompea Mantova 14 12 7 5 930 886
5 vinte Feli Pharma Ferrara 14 12 7 5 986 984
6 perse Assigeco Piacenza 14 12 7 5 901 916
7 vinte Urania Milano 12 12 6 6 920 878
8 vinte Old Wild West Udine 12 12 6 6 963 944
9 perse Sporting Club Juvecaserta 12 12 6 6 1007 993
10 vinte Le Naturelle Imola 12 12 6 6 944 979
11 perse Xl Montegranaro 8 12 4 8 991 985
12 perse Allianz San Severo 8 12 4 8 945 1006
13 perse Sapori Veri Roseto 8 12 4 8 880 977
14 perse Agribertocchi Orzinuovi 4 12 2 10 884 959
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI 72-79 LE NATURELLE IMOLA LE NATURELLE IMOLA
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
ALLIANZ SAN SEVERO ALLIANZ SAN SEVERO 80-83 OLD WILD WEST UDINE OLD WILD WEST UDINE
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
FELI PHARMA FERRARA FELI PHARMA FERRARA 94-78 SPORTING CLUB JUVECASERTA SPORTING CLUB JUVECASERTA
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
POMPEA MANTOVA POMPEA MANTOVA 74-75 ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI' 81-67 ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA
08/12 18:00
Girone Est
12^ Giornata
XL MONTEGRANARO XL MONTEGRANARO 86-89 TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA
08/12 17:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
BCC TREVIGLIO BCC TREVIGLIO 75-71 EUROBASKET ROMA EUROBASKET ROMA
08/12 17:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
GIVOVA SCAFATI GIVOVA SCAFATI 59-53 EDILNOL BIELLA EDILNOL BIELLA
08/12 18:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
2B CONTROL TRAPANI 2B CONTROL TRAPANI 77-66 ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI
08/12 18:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
BERTRAM TORTONA BERTRAM TORTONA 83-77 BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA
08/12 18:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
GEVI NAPOLI GEVI NAPOLI 64-74 M RINNOVABILI AGRIGENTO M RINNOVABILI AGRIGENTO
08/12 18:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
ORLANDINA BASKET ORLANDINA BASKET 67-54 BERGAMO BASKET BERGAMO BASKET
08/12 19:00
Girone Ovest
12^ Giornata
NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE 63-85 REALE MUTUA TORINO REALE MUTUA TORINO