(none)
Edizione Vincitrice
2019 Chelsea details

Finale

  • Chelsea - Arsenal 4-1

Semifinali

  • Valencia - Arsenal 2-4
  • Chelsea - Eintracht 5-4 dcr
  • Eintracht - Chelsea 1-1
  • Arsenal - Valencia 3-1
2018 Atletico Madrid details

Finale

  • Marsiglia - Atletico 0-3

Semifinali

  • Salisburgo - Marsiglia 2-1 dts
  • Atletico - Arsenal 1-0
  • Marsiglia - Salisburgo 2-0
  • Arsenal - Atletico 1-1
2017 Manchester United details

Finale

  • Ajax - Man Utd 0-2

Semifinali

  • Man Utd - Celta Vigo 1-1
  • Lione - Ajax 3-1
  • Celta Vigo - Man Utd 0-1
  • Ajax - Lione 4-1
2016 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Liverpool - Siviglia 1-3

Semifinali

  • Siviglia - Shakhtar 3-1
  • Liverpool - Villarreal 3-0
  • Villarreal - Liverpool 1-0
  • Shakhtar - Siviglia 2-2
2015 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Dnipro - Siviglia 2-3

Semifinali

  • Fiorentina - Siviglia 0-2
  • Dnipro - Napoli 1-0
  • Siviglia - Fiorentina 3-0
  • Napoli - Dnipro 1-1
2014 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Siviglia - Benfica 4-2 dcr

Semifinali

  • Valencia - Siviglia 3-1
  • Juventus - Benfica 0-0
  • Siviglia - Valencia 2-0
  • Benfica - Juventus 2-1
2013 Chelsea details

Finale

  • Benfica - Chelsea 1-2

Semifinali

  • Chelsea - Basilea 3-1
  • Benfica - Fenerbahce 3-1
  • Fenerbahce - Benfica 1-0
  • Basilea - Chelsea 1-2
2012 Atletico Madrid details

Finale

  • Atletico - Athletic 3-0

Semifinali

  • Valencia - Atletico 0-1
  • Athletic - Sp. Lisbona 3-1
  • Sp. Lisbona - Athletic 2-1
  • Atletico - Valencia 4-2
2011 Porto details

Finale

  • Porto - Braga 1-0

Semifinali

  • Villarreal - Porto 3-2
  • Braga - Benfica 1-0
  • Porto - Villarreal 5-1
  • Benfica - Braga 2-1
2010 Atletico Madrid details

Finale

  • Atletico - Fulham 2-1 dts

Semifinali

  • Liverpool - Atletico 2-1 dts
  • Fulham - Amburgo 2-1
  • Atletico - Liverpool 1-0
  • Amburgo - Fulham 0-0
2009 Shakhtar Donetsk details

Finale

  • Shakhtar - Werder 2-1 dts

Semifinali

  • Amburgo - Werder 2-3
  • Shakhtar - D. Kiev 2-1
  • Werder - Amburgo 0-1
  • D. Kiev - Shakhtar 1-1
2008 Zenit San Pietroburgo details

Finale

  • Zenit - Rangers 2-0

Semifinali

  • Fiorentina - Rangers 2-4 dcr
  • Zenit - Bayern 4-0
  • Rangers - Fiorentina 0-0
  • Bayern - Zenit 1-1
2007 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Siviglia - Espanyol 5-3 dcr

Semifinali

  • Werder - Espanyol 1-2
  • Siviglia - Osasuna 2-0
  • Osasuna - Siviglia 1-0
  • Espanyol - Werder 3-0
2006 Siviglia details

Finale

  • M'Brough - Siviglia 0-4

Semifinali

  • Siviglia - Schalke 04 1-0 dts
  • M'Brough - Steaua 4-2
  • Steaua - M'Brough 1-0
  • Schalke 04 - Siviglia 0-0
2005 Cska Mosca details

Finale

  • Cska M. - Sp. Lisbona 3-1

Semifinali

  • Cska M. - Parma 3-0
  • Az Alkmaar - Sp. Lisbona 3-2 dts
  • Sp. Lisbona - Az Alkmaar 2-1
  • Parma - Cska M. 0-0
2004 Valencia details

Finale

  • Marsiglia - Valencia 0-2

Semifinali

  • Valencia - Villarreal 1-0
  • Marsiglia - Newcastle 2-0
  • Villarreal - Valencia 0-0
  • Newcastle - Marsiglia 0-0
2003 Porto details

Finale

  • Celtic - Porto 2-3 dts

Semifinali

  • Lazio - Porto 0-0
  • Boavista - Celtic 0-1
  • Porto - Lazio 4-1
  • Celtic - Boavista 1-1
2002 Feyenoord details

Finale

  • Feyenoord - Dortmund 3-2

Semifinali

  • Milan - Dortmund 3-1
  • Feyenoord - Inter 2-2
  • Inter - Feyenoord 0-1
  • Dortmund - Milan 4-0
2001 Liverpool details

Finale

  • Alaves - Liverpool 4-5 gg

Semifinali

  • Liverpool - Barcellona 1-0
  • Kaiserslautern - Alaves 1-4
  • Barcellona - Liverpool 0-0
  • Alaves - Kaiserslautern 5-1
2000 Galatasaray details

Finale

  • Galatasaray - Arsenal 4-1 dcr

Semifinali

  • Lens - Arsenal 1-2
  • Leeds Utd - Galatasaray 2-2
  • Galatasaray - Leeds Utd 2-0
  • Arsenal - Lens 1-0
1999 Parma details

Finale

  • Parma - Marsiglia 3-0

Semifinali

  • Parma - Atletico 2-1
  • Bologna - Marsiglia 1-1
  • Marsiglia - Bologna 0-0
  • Atletico - Parma 1-3
1998 Inter details

Finale

  • Inter - Lazio 3-0

Semifinali

  • Spartak - Inter 1-2
  • Lazio - Atletico 0-0
  • Inter - Spartak 2-1
  • Atletico - Lazio 0-1
1997 Schalke 04 details

Finale

  • Inter - Schalke 04 2-4 dcr
  • Schalke 04 - Inter 1-0

Semifinali

  • Schalke 04 - Tenerife 2-0
  • Monaco - Inter 1-0
  • Tenerife - Schalke 04 1-0
  • Inter - Monaco 3-1
1996 Bayern Monaco details

Finale

  • Bordeaux - Bayern 1-3
  • Bayern - Bordeaux 2-0

Semifinali

  • Bordeaux - Sl. Praga 1-0
  • Barcellona - Bayern 2-2
  • Sl. Praga - Bordeaux 0-1
  • Bayern - Barcellona 1-2
1995 Parma details

Finale

  • Juventus - Parma 1-1
  • Parma - Juventus 1-0

Semifinali

  • Parma - Leverkusen 3-0
  • Dortmund - Juventus 1-2
  • Juventus - Dortmund 2-2
  • Leverkusen - Parma 1-2
1994 Inter details

Finale

  • Inter - Salisburgo 1-0
  • Salisburgo - Inter 0-1

Semifinali

  • Karlsruher - Salisburgo 1-1
  • Inter - Cagliari 3-0
  • Salisburgo - Karlsruher 0-0
  • Cagliari - Inter 3-2
1993 Juventus details

Finale

  • Juventus - Dortmund 3-0
  • Dortmund - Juventus 1-3

Semifinali

  • Psg - Juventus 0-1
  • Auxerre - Dortmund 5-6 dcr
  • Juventus - Psg 2-1
  • Dortmund - Auxerre 2-0
1992 Ajax details

Finale

  • Ajax - Torino 0-0
  • Torino - Ajax 2-2

Semifinali

  • Torino - R. Madrid 2-0
  • Ajax - Genoa 1-1
  • R. Madrid - Torino 2-1
  • Genoa - Ajax 2-3
1991 Inter details

Finale

  • Roma - Inter 1-0
  • Inter - Roma 2-0

Semifinali

  • Roma - Brondby 2-1
  • Inter - Sp. Lisbona 2-0
  • Sp. Lisbona - Inter 0-0
  • Brondby - Roma 0-0
1990 Juventus details

Finale

  • Fiorentina - Juventus 0-0
  • Juventus - Fiorentina 3-1

Semifinali

  • Colonia - Juventus 0-0
  • Fiorentina - Werder 0-0
  • Werder - Fiorentina 1-1
  • Juventus - Colonia 3-2
1989 Napoli details

Finale

  • Stoccarda - Napoli 3-3
  • Napoli - Stoccarda 2-1

Semifinali

  • Dynamo Dresda - Stoccarda 1-1
  • Bayern - Napoli 2-2
  • Stoccarda - Dynamo Dresda 1-0
  • Napoli - Bayern 2-0
1988 Bayer Leverkusen details

Finale

  • Leverkusen - Espanyol 6-2 dcr
  • Espanyol - Leverkusen 3-0

Semifinali

  • Werder - Leverkusen 0-0
  • Espanyol - Brugge 3-0
  • Brugge - Espanyol 2-0
  • Leverkusen - Werder 1-0
1987 Goteborg details

Finale

  • Dundee Utd - Goteborg 1-1
  • Goteborg - Dundee Utd 1-0

Semifinali

  • Tirol Innsbruck - Goteborg 0-1
  • M'Gladbach - Dundee Utd 0-2
  • Goteborg - Tirol Innsbruck 4-1
  • Dundee Utd - M'Gladbach 0-0
1986 Real Madrid details

Finale

  • R. Madrid - Colonia 5-1
  • Colonia - R. Madrid 2-0

Semifinali

  • Zulte W. - Colonia 3-3
  • R. Madrid - Inter 5-1 dts
  • Inter - R. Madrid 3-1
  • Colonia - Zulte W. 4-0
1985 Real Madrid details

Finale

  • Videoton - R. Madrid 0-3
  • R. Madrid - Videoton 0-1

Semifinali

  • Zeljeznicar - Videoton 2-1
  • R. Madrid - Inter 3-0
  • Videoton - Zeljeznicar 3-1
  • Inter - R. Madrid 2-0
1984 Tottenham Hotspur details

Finale

  • Tottenham - Anderlecht 4-3 dcr
  • Anderlecht - Tottenham 1-1

Semifinali

  • Tottenham - Hajduk 1-0
  • Anderlecht - Nottingham 3-0
  • Nottingham - Anderlecht 2-0
  • Hajduk - Tottenham 2-1
1983 Anderlecht details

Finale

  • Benfica - Anderlecht 1-1
  • Anderlecht - Benfica 1-0

Semifinali

  • U.Craiova - Benfica 1-1
  • Anderlecht - Bohemians 1905 Praga 3-1
  • Bohemians 1905 Praga - Anderlecht 0-1
  • Benfica - U.Craiova 0-0
1982 Goteborg details

Finale

  • Amburgo - Goteborg 0-3
  • Goteborg - Amburgo 1-0

Semifinali

  • Goteborg - Kaiserslautern 2-1
  • Amburgo - Radnicki Nis 5-1
  • Radnicki Nis - Amburgo 2-1
  • Kaiserslautern - Goteborg 1-1
1981 Ipswich Town details

Finale

  • Az 67 - Ipswich Town 4-2
  • Ipswich Town - Az 67 3-0

Semifinali

  • Colonia - Ipswich Town 0-1
  • Az 67 - Sochaux 3-2
  • Sochaux - Az 67 1-1
  • Ipswich Town - Colonia 1-0
1980 Eintracht Francoforte details

Finale

  • Eintracht - M'Gladbach 1-0
  • M'Gladbach - Eintracht 3-2

Semifinali

  • Eintracht - Bayern 5-1
  • M'Gladbach - Stoccarda 2-0
  • Stoccarda - M'Gladbach 2-1
  • Bayern - Eintracht 2-0
1979 Borussia Monchengladbach details

Finale

  • M'Gladbach - St. Rossa 1-0
  • St. Rossa - M'Gladbach 1-1

Semifinali

  • Hertha - St. Rossa 2-1
  • M'Gladbach - Msv Duisburg 4-1
  • St. Rossa - Hertha 1-0
  • Msv Duisburg - M'Gladbach 2-2
1978 Psv Eindhoven details

Finale

  • Psv - Bastia 3-0
  • Bastia - Psv 0-0

Semifinali

  • Bastia - Grasshoppers 1-0
  • Barcellona - Psv 3-1
  • Psv - Barcellona 3-0
  • Grasshoppers - Bastia 3-2
1977 Juventus details

Finale

  • Athletic - Juventus 2-1
  • Juventus - Athletic 1-0

Semifinali

  • Athletic - Rwd Molenbeek 0-0
  • Aek Atene - Juventus 0-1
  • Rwd Molenbeek - Athletic 1-1
  • Juventus - Aek Atene 4-1
1976 Liverpool details

Finale

  • Brugge - Liverpool 1-1
  • Liverpool - Brugge 3-2

Semifinali

  • Liverpool - Barcellona 1-1
  • Brugge - Amburgo 1-0
  • Barcellona - Liverpool 0-1
  • Amburgo - Brugge 1-1
1975 Borussia Monchengladbach details

Finale

  • Twente - M'Gladbach 1-5
  • M'Gladbach - Twente 0-0

Semifinali

  • Juventus - Twente 0-1
  • M'Gladbach - Colonia 1-0
  • Twente - Juventus 3-1
  • Colonia - M'Gladbach 1-3
1974 Feyenoord details

Finale

  • Feyenoord - Tottenham 2-0
  • Tottenham - Feyenoord 2-2

Semifinali

  • Tottenham - Lokomotiv Lipsia 2-0
  • Stoccarda - Feyenoord 2-2
  • Lokomotiv Lipsia - Tottenham 1-1
  • Feyenoord - Stoccarda 2-1
1973 Liverpool details

Finale

  • M'Gladbach - Liverpool 2-0
  • Liverpool - M'Gladbach 3-0

Semifinali

  • Twente - M'Gladbach 1-2
  • Tottenham - Liverpool 2-1
  • Liverpool - Tottenham 1-0
  • M'Gladbach - Twente 3-0
1972 Tottenham Hotspur details

Finale

  • Tottenham - Wolves 1-1
  • Wolves - Tottenham 1-2

Semifinali

  • Wolves - Ferencvaros 2-1
  • Milan - Tottenham 1-1
  • Tottenham - Milan 2-1
  • Ferencvaros - Wolves 2-2
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Munir E. Munir E. Siviglia 5 0 0 5 0 4 1 1
2 Boadu M. Boadu M. Az Alkmaar 4 0 1 3 0 4 0 2
3 Sinani D. Sinani D. F91 Dudelange 4 0 1 3 0 4 0 1
4 Sporar A. Sporar A. Slovan Bratislava 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 0
5 Angel L. Angel L. Getafe 3 0 2 0 1 3 0 2
6 Campuzano V. Campuzano V. Espanyol 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 1
7 Malen D. Malen D. Psv Eindhoven 3 0 3 0 0 2 1 0
8 Martinelli G. Martinelli G. Arsenal 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 1
9 Morelos A. Morelos A. Glasgow Rangers 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 2
10 Yaremchuk R. Yaremchuk R. Kaa Gent 3 0 3 0 0 1 2 1
11 Bruno Fernandes M. Bruno Fernandes M. Sporting Lisbona 3 1 2 1 0 3 0 1
12 Keseru C. Keseru C. Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 0 3 0 3 0 0
13 Bruno Duarte S. Bruno Duarte S. Vitoria Guimaraes 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
14 Bua K. Bua K. Basilea 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
15 Crivelli E. Crivelli E. Basaksehir 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
16 Dabbur M. Dabbur M. Siviglia 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
17 Dani Quintana S. Dani Quintana S. Qarabag 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
18 David J. David J. Kaa Gent 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
19 Depoitre L. Depoitre L. Kaa Gent 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
20 Forster R. Forster R. Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
21 Frei F. Frei F. Basilea 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2
22 Greenwood M. Greenwood M. Manchester United 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2
23 Hernandez J. Hernandez J. Siviglia 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 2
24 Idrissi O. Idrissi O. Az Alkmaar 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
25 Immobile C. Immobile C. Lazio 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
26 Joao Victor S. Joao Victor S. Wolfsburg 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
27 Klauss J. Klauss J. Lask Linz 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
28 Leitgeb M. Leitgeb M. Wolfsberger 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
29 Lukoki J. Lukoki J. Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2
30 Okafor N. Okafor N. Basilea 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 1
31 Paulinho J. Paulinho J. Sporting Braga 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1
32 Pavlovic A. Pavlovic A. Apoel Nicosia 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
33 Pepe' N. Pepe' N. Arsenal 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 1
34 Ricardo Horta J. Ricardo Horta J. Sporting Braga 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
35 Sadiq U. Sadiq U. Partizan Belgrado 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
36 Stengs C. Stengs C. Az Alkmaar 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
37 Tiquinho F. Tiquinho F. Porto 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
38 Vazquez F. Vazquez F. Siviglia 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1
39 Willock J. Willock J. Arsenal 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
40 Wilson Eduardo B. Wilson Eduardo B. Sporting Braga 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
41 Zaniolo N. Zaniolo N. Roma 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
42 Assale' R. Assale' R. Young Boys 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 1
43 Christie R. Christie R. Celtic 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 1
44 Deac C. Deac C. Cfr Cluj 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
45 Jimenez R. Jimenez R. Wolverhampton 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 2
46 Khazri W. Khazri W. Saint Etienne 2 1 2 0 0 1 1 0
47 Martial A. Martial A. Manchester United 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 1
48 Natcho B. Natcho B. Partizan Belgrado 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 0
49 Vargas M. Vargas M. Espanyol 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 1
50 Visca E. Visca E. Basaksehir 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 1
51 Koopmeiners T. Koopmeiners T. Az Alkmaar 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 1
52 Nsame J. Nsame J. Young Boys 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
53 Abraham D. Abraham D. Eintracht Francoforte 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
54 Adegbenro S. Adegbenro S. Rosenborg 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
55 Adria' Pedrosa G. Adria' Pedrosa G. Espanyol 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
56 Ailton F. Ailton F. Qarabag 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
57 Amallah S. Amallah S. Standard Liegi 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
58 Ari A. Ari A. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
59 Arnold M. Arnold M. Wolfsburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
60 Arthur M. Arthur M. Basilea 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
61 Aubameyang P. Aubameyang P. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
62 Banada E. Banada E. Pfc Oleksandria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
63 Bastos J. Bastos J. Lazio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
64 Baumgartl T. Baumgartl T. Psv Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
65 Berg M. Berg M. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
66 Bernier A. Bernier A. F91 Dudelange 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
67 Bezborodko D. Bezborodko D. Pfc Oleksandria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
68 Bolasie Y. Bolasie Y. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
69 Boly W. Boly W. Wolverhampton 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
70 Boyd T. Boyd T. Besiktas 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
71 Brekalo J. Brekalo J. Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
72 Bruno Viana W. Bruno Viana W. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
73 Buyalskyi V. Buyalskyi V. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
74 Camara M. Camara M. Saint Etienne 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
75 Chatzidiakos P. Chatzidiakos P. Az Alkmaar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
76 Coates S. Coates S. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
77 Dani Ceballos F. Dani Ceballos F. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
78 Davis S. Davis S. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
79 Diaz L. Diaz L. Porto 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
80 Diveev I. Diveev I. Cska Mosca 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
81 Dzeko E. Dzeko E. Roma 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
82 Edouard O. Edouard O. Celtic 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
83 Edwards M. Edwards M. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
84 Elyounoussi M. Elyounoussi M. Celtic 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
85 Fassnacht C. Fassnacht C. Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
86 Fazio F. Fazio F. Roma 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
87 Ferreyra F. Ferreyra F. Espanyol 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
88 Forrest J. Forrest J. Celtic 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
89 Frieser D. Frieser D. Lask Linz 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
90 Gabriel Silva A. Gabriel Silva A. Saint Etienne 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
91 Galeno W. Galeno W. Sporting Braga 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
92 Gerndt A. Gerndt A. Lugano 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
93 Hallenius L. Hallenius L. Apoel Nicosia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
94 Herrmann P. Herrmann P. Borussia Monchengladbach 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
95 Hinteregger M. Hinteregger M. Eintracht Francoforte 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
96 Holland J. Holland J. Lask Linz 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
97 Ignatyev I. Ignatyev I. Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
98 Ioannou N. Ioannou N. Apoel Nicosia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
99 Jullien C. Jullien C. Celtic 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
100 Kahveci I. Kahveci I. Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
101 Karsdorp R. Karsdorp R. Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
102 Kluivert J. Kluivert J. Roma 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
103 Kolodziejczak T. Kolodziejczak T. Saint Etienne 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
104 Kostic F. Kostic F. Eintracht Francoforte 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
105 Lazzari M. Lazzari M. Lazio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
106 Lestienne M. Lestienne M. Standard Liegi 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
107 Liendl M. Liendl M. Wolfsberger 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
108 Ljubicic M. Ljubicic M. Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
109 Lluis Lopez M. Lluis Lopez M. Espanyol 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
110 Lucas V. Lucas V. Apoel Nicosia 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
111 Luiz Phellype L. Luiz Phellype L. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
112 Manuel Fernandes H. Manuel Fernandes H. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
113 Mario Rondon J. Mario Rondon J. Cfr Cluj 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
114 Medvedev M. Medvedev M. Qarabag 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
115 Mehmedi A. Mehmedi A. Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
116 Melendo O. Melendo O. Espanyol 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
117 Mendy L. Mendy L. F91 Dudelange 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
118 Michael Santos N. Michael Santos N. Copenhagen 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
119 Michel M. Michel M. Qarabag 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
120 Midtsjo F. Midtsjo F. Az Alkmaar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
121 Milinkovic-Savic S. Milinkovic-Savic S. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
122 Molins G. Molins G. Malmoe 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
123 Morel J. Morel J. Rennes 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
124 M'Poku P. M'Poku P. Standard Liegi 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
125 Mustafi S. Mustafi S. Arsenal 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
126 Nayir M. Nayir M. Besiktas 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
127 N'Dicka E. N'Dicka E. Eintracht Francoforte 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
128 Ngadeu-Ngadjui M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui M. Kaa Gent 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
129 Ntcham O. Ntcham O. Celtic 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
130 Nwakaeme A. Nwakaeme A. Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
131 Ojo O. Ojo O. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
132 Oliver Torres M. Oliver Torres M. Siviglia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
133 Omrani B. Omrani B. Cfr Cluj 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
134 Parmak A. Parmak A. Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
135 Pedro Mendes M. Pedro Mendes M. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
136 Raguz M. Raguz M. Lask Linz 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
137 Ranftl R. Ranftl R. Lask Linz 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
138 Rashford M. Rashford M. Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
139 Rharsalla M. Rharsalla M. Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
140 Ritzmaier M. Ritzmaier M. Wolfsberger 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
141 Rosario P. Rosario P. Psv Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
142 Rosenberg M. Rosenberg M. Malmoe 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
143 Saiss R. Saiss R. Wolverhampton 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
144 Saka B. Saka B. Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
145 Shabanov A. Shabanov A. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
146 Sigurjonsson R. Sigurjonsson R. Astana 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
147 Sitalo A. Sitalo A. Pfc Oleksandria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
148 Sosa J. Sosa J. Trabzonspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
149 Sotiriou P. Sotiriou P. Copenhagen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
150 Spielmann M. Spielmann M. Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
151 Spinazzola L. Spinazzola L. Roma 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
152 Stage J. Stage J. Copenhagen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
153 Stolz D. Stolz D. F91 Dudelange 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
154 Sugawara Y. Sugawara Y. Az Alkmaar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
155 Thuram M. Thuram M. Borussia Monchengladbach 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
156 Toornstra J. Toornstra J. Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
157 Vanheusden Z. Vanheusden Z. Standard Liegi 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
158 Varga R. Varga R. Ferencvaros 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
159 Verbic B. Verbic B. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
160 Vilhena T. Vilhena T. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
161 Wanderson C. Wanderson C. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
162 Weghorst W. Weghorst W. Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
163 Weissman S. Weissman S. Wolfsberger 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
164 Widmer S. Widmer S. Basilea 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
165 William F. William F. Wolfsburg 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
166 Wu L. Wu L. Espanyol 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
167 Zaderaka M. Zaderaka M. Pfc Oleksandria 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
168 Zoubir A. Zoubir A. Qarabag 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
169 Zuffi L. Zuffi L. Basilea 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
170 Berget J. Berget J. Malmoe 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
171 Berghuis S. Berghuis S. Feyenoord 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
172 De Vincenti T. De Vincenti T. Apoel Nicosia 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
173 Ljajic A. Ljajic A. Besiktas 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
174 Mata J. Mata J. Getafe 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
175 Niang M. Niang M. Rennes 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
176 Richard A. Richard A. Qarabag 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
177 Schwaab D. Schwaab D. Psv Eindhoven 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
178 Stindl L. Stindl L. Borussia Monchengladbach 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1