BASKET - Serie A 2019/2020

Stagione regolare

Risultati

Data   Risultato  
19/10 19:00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna SEGAFREDO BOLOGNA - OPENJOBMETIS VARESE Openjobmetis Varese
   
19/10 20:30 Pall. Trieste PALL. TRIESTE - GERMANI BRESCIA Germani Brescia
   
19/10 20:45 De' Longhi Treviso DE' LONGHI TREVISO - UMANA VENEZIA Umana Reyer Venezia
   
20/10 17:00 Vanoli Cremona VANOLI CREMONA - AX ARMANI EXCHANGE MILANO Ax Armani Exchange Milano
   
20/10 18:00 Virtus Roma VIRTUS ROMA - POMPEA FORTITUDO BOLOGNA Pompea Fortitudo Bologna
   
20/10 18:30 Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu' ACQUA S. BERNARDO CANTU' - DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO Dolomiti Energia Trentino
   
20/10 19:00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - ORIORA PISTOIA Oriora Pistoia
   
20/10 20:45 Happy Casa Brindisi HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - CARPEGNA PROSCIUTTO PESARO Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
   
Riposa: Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Classifica

Squadra
Pp Pt G V P PF PS DIFF
1 vinte Segafredo Virtus Bologna - 8 4 4 0 331 294 +37
2 perse Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - 6 4 3 1 308 269 +39
3 vinte Germani Brescia - 6 4 3 1 333 301 +32
4 vinte Happy Casa Brindisi - 6 4 3 1 331 299 +32
5 vinte Pompea Fortitudo Bologna - 6 4 3 1 306 306 +0
6 vinte Openjobmetis Varese - 4 3 2 1 227 196 +31
7 perse Ax Armani Exchange Milano - 4 4 2 2 317 291 +26
8 vinte Umana Reyer Venezia - 4 4 2 2 306 283 +23
9 vinte Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - 4 4 2 2 335 320 +15
10 perse Dolomiti Energia Trentino - 4 4 2 2 311 319 -8
11 vinte Virtus Roma - 4 4 2 2 308 322 -14
12 perse Vanoli Cremona - 2 3 1 2 254 269 -15
13 perse Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu' - 2 3 1 2 190 232 -42
14 perse De' Longhi Treviso - 2 4 1 3 296 313 -17
15 vinte Pall. Trieste - 2 4 1 3 273 317 -44
16 perse Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - 0 3 0 3 230 273 -43
17 perse Oriora Pistoia - 0 4 0 4 292 344 -52
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
13/10 12:00
Stagione Regolare
4^ Giornata
BANCO SASSARI BANCO SASSARI 59-65 PALL. TRIESTE PALL. TRIESTE
13/10 17:00
Stagione Regolare
4^ Giornata
UMANA VENEZIA UMANA VENEZIA 76-46 ACQUA S. BERNARDO CANTU' ACQUA S. BERNARDO CANTU'
13/10 17:30
Stagione Regolare
4^ Giornata
AX ARMANI EXCHANGE MILANO AX ARMANI EXCHANGE MILANO 89-92 HAPPY CASA BRINDISI HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
13/10 18:00
Stagione Regolare
4^ Giornata
GERMANI BRESCIA GERMANI BRESCIA 92-66 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
13/10 18:30
Stagione Regolare
4^ Giornata
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 85-71 VANOLI CREMONA VANOLI CREMONA
13/10 19:00
Stagione Regolare
4^ Giornata
CARPEGNA PROSCIUTTO PESARO CARPEGNA PROSCIUTTO PESARO 79-94 SEGAFREDO BOLOGNA SEGAFREDO BOLOGNA
13/10 20:45
Stagione Regolare
4^ Giornata
POMPEA FORTITUDO BOLOGNA POMPEA FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 77-69 DE' LONGHI TREVISO DE' LONGHI TREVISO