ULTIMI RISULTATI

Ultimi risultati

Data   Risultato  
13/11 20:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone A
ZZ LEIDEN ZZ LEIDEN 84-68 BENFICA LISBONA BENFICA LISBONA
13/11 19:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone B
IRONI NESS ZIONA IRONI NESS ZIONA Rinv. BULLS KAPFENBERG BULLS KAPFENBERG
13/11 19:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone B
LANDSTEDE HAMMERS LANDSTEDE HAMMERS 78-72 KERAVNOS NICOSIA KERAVNOS NICOSIA
13/11 20:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone C
BAYREUTH BAYREUTH 80-84 VENTSPILS VENTSPILS
13/11 15:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone D
BAHCESEHIR BAHCESEHIR 79-70 OLYMPIC FRIBOURG OLYMPIC FRIBOURG
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone D
CSU SIBIU CSU SIBIU 69-75 CSM ORADEA CSM ORADEA
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
PINAR KARSIYAKA IZMIR PINAR KARSIYAKA IZMIR 92-54 SPIROU CHARLEROI SPIROU CHARLEROI
13/11 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
PHOENIX BRUXELLES PHOENIX BRUXELLES 70-72 DONAR GRONINGEN DONAR GRONINGEN
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
DNIPRO DNIPRO 79-76 BC KIEV BC KIEV
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
LEVSKI LUKOIL LEVSKI LUKOIL 75-64 MINSK 2006 MINSK 2006
13/11 13:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
ENISEY KRASNOYARSK ENISEY KRASNOYARSK 84-69 BALKAN BOTEVGRAD BALKAN BOTEVGRAD
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
CLUJ-NAPOCA CLUJ-NAPOCA 85-74 SODERTALJE KINGS SODERTALJE KINGS
13/11 17:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
KATAJA KATAJA 112-105OT1 LEGIA VARSAVIA LEGIA VARSAVIA
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
EGIS KORMEND EGIS KORMEND 80-86 BAKKEN BEARS BAKKEN BEARS
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
13/11 20:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone A
ZZ LEIDEN ZZ LEIDEN 84-68 BENFICA LISBONA BENFICA LISBONA
13/11 19:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone B
IRONI NESS ZIONA IRONI NESS ZIONA Rinv. BULLS KAPFENBERG BULLS KAPFENBERG
13/11 19:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone B
LANDSTEDE HAMMERS LANDSTEDE HAMMERS 78-72 KERAVNOS NICOSIA KERAVNOS NICOSIA
13/11 20:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone C
BAYREUTH BAYREUTH 80-84 VENTSPILS VENTSPILS
13/11 15:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone D
BAHCESEHIR BAHCESEHIR 79-70 OLYMPIC FRIBOURG OLYMPIC FRIBOURG
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone D
CSU SIBIU CSU SIBIU 69-75 CSM ORADEA CSM ORADEA
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
PINAR KARSIYAKA IZMIR PINAR KARSIYAKA IZMIR 92-54 SPIROU CHARLEROI SPIROU CHARLEROI
13/11 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
PHOENIX BRUXELLES PHOENIX BRUXELLES 70-72 DONAR GRONINGEN DONAR GRONINGEN
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
DNIPRO DNIPRO 79-76 BC KIEV BC KIEV
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
LEVSKI LUKOIL LEVSKI LUKOIL 75-64 MINSK 2006 MINSK 2006
13/11 13:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
ENISEY KRASNOYARSK ENISEY KRASNOYARSK 84-69 BALKAN BOTEVGRAD BALKAN BOTEVGRAD
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
CLUJ-NAPOCA CLUJ-NAPOCA 85-74 SODERTALJE KINGS SODERTALJE KINGS
13/11 17:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
KATAJA KATAJA 112-105OT1 LEGIA VARSAVIA LEGIA VARSAVIA
13/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
EGIS KORMEND EGIS KORMEND 80-86 BAKKEN BEARS BAKKEN BEARS