(none)

Ultimi risultati

Data   Risultato  
17/11 17:00
Girone A
8^ Giornata
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO 0-3 HERMAEA OLBIA VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA VOLLEY
17/11 17:00
Girone A
8^ Giornata
EUROSPIN FORD PINEROLO EUROSPIN FORD PINEROLO 3-0 CANOVI COPERTURE SASSUOLO CANOVI COPERTURE SASSUOLO
17/11 17:00
Girone A
8^ Giornata
OMAG SG MARIGNANO OMAG SG MARIGNANO 3-0 ITAS FIERA MARTIGNACCO ITAS FIERA MARTIGNACCO
17/11 17:00
Girone A
8^ Giornata
VOLLEY SOVERATO VOLLEY SOVERATO 3-2 CDA TALMASSONS CDA TALMASSONS
17/11 15:30
Girone B
8^ Giornata
LPM MONDOVI' LPM MONDOVI' 3-1 P2P SMILERS BARONISSI P2P SMILERS BARONISSI
17/11 17:00
Girone B
8^ Giornata
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA 2-3 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA
17/11 17:00
Girone B
8^ Giornata
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO BARRICALLA CUS TORINO 3-1 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA ROANA CBF HR MACERATA
17/11 17:00
Girone B
8^ Giornata
S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO 3-1 UYBA FUTURA GIOVANI UYBA FUTURA GIOVANI
17/11 17:00
Girone B
8^ Giornata
SIGEL MARSALA SIGEL MARSALA 0-3 DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
17/11 17:00
Girone A
8^ Giornata
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO 0-3 HERMAEA OLBIA VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA VOLLEY
17/11 17:00
Girone A
8^ Giornata
EUROSPIN FORD PINEROLO EUROSPIN FORD PINEROLO 3-0 CANOVI COPERTURE SASSUOLO CANOVI COPERTURE SASSUOLO
17/11 17:00
Girone A
8^ Giornata
OMAG SG MARIGNANO OMAG SG MARIGNANO 3-0 ITAS FIERA MARTIGNACCO ITAS FIERA MARTIGNACCO
17/11 17:00
Girone A
8^ Giornata
VOLLEY SOVERATO VOLLEY SOVERATO 3-2 CDA TALMASSONS CDA TALMASSONS
17/11 15:30
Girone B
8^ Giornata
LPM MONDOVI' LPM MONDOVI' 3-1 P2P SMILERS BARONISSI P2P SMILERS BARONISSI
17/11 17:00
Girone B
8^ Giornata
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA 2-3 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA
17/11 17:00
Girone B
8^ Giornata
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO BARRICALLA CUS TORINO 3-1 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA ROANA CBF HR MACERATA
17/11 17:00
Girone B
8^ Giornata
S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO 3-1 UYBA FUTURA GIOVANI UYBA FUTURA GIOVANI
17/11 17:00
Girone B
8^ Giornata
SIGEL MARSALA SIGEL MARSALA 0-3 DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO