SR | GIRONE B

11^ Giornata   08/12 - 08/12


Data   Risultato  
08/12 16:00 P2p Smilers Baronissi P2P SMILERS BARONISSI 1-3 BARRICALLA CUS TORINO Barricalla Cus Torino
  15:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:25 |  
08/12 17:00 Delta Informatica Trentino DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 3-1 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
  23:25, 27:25, 26:24, 25:19 |  
08/12 17:00 Lpm Mondovi' LPM MONDOVI' 0-3 S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO S.lle Ramonda Montecchio
  20:25, 18:25, 18:25 |  
08/12 17:00 Sigel Marsala SIGEL MARSALA 2-3 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA Roana Cbf Hr Macerata
  19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:17, 11:15 |  
08/12 17:00 Uyba Futura Giovani UYBA FUTURA GIOVANI 3-0 ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA Acqua & Sapone Roma
  25:21, 25:22, 25:16 |  

Classifica

Squadra
Pt Pen G V P SV SP
1 vinte Delta Informatica Trentino 29 - 11 10 1 30 7
2 perse Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 24 - 11 8 3 28 16
3 perse Lpm Mondovi' 21 - 11 7 4 24 18
4 vinte Roana Cbf Hr Macerata 19 - 11 7 4 24 17
5 vinte S.lle Ramonda Montecchio 19 - 11 6 5 22 18
6 vinte Barricalla Cus Torino 17 - 11 6 5 21 19
7 vinte Uyba Futura Giovani 15 - 11 5 6 17 19
8 perse Acqua & Sapone Roma 9 - 11 3 8 12 26
9 perse Sigel Marsala 7 - 11 1 10 13 31
10 perse P2p Smilers Baronissi 5 - 11 2 9 11 31
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
08/12 17:00
Girone A
11^ Giornata
CANOVI COPERTURE SASSUOLO CANOVI COPERTURE SASSUOLO 2-3 CLUB ITALIA CLUB ITALIA
08/12 17:00
Girone A
11^ Giornata
CDA TALMASSONS CDA TALMASSONS 1-3 OMAG SG MARIGNANO OMAG SG MARIGNANO
08/12 17:00
Girone A
11^ Giornata
EUROSPIN FORD PINEROLO EUROSPIN FORD PINEROLO 3-0 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO
08/12 17:00
Girone A
11^ Giornata
HERMAEA OLBIA VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA VOLLEY 1-3 VOLLEY SOVERATO VOLLEY SOVERATO
08/12 17:00
Girone A
11^ Giornata
ITAS FIERA MARTIGNACCO ITAS FIERA MARTIGNACCO 3-1 EXACER MONTALE EXACER MONTALE
08/12 16:00
Girone B
11^ Giornata
P2P SMILERS BARONISSI P2P SMILERS BARONISSI 1-3 BARRICALLA CUS TORINO BARRICALLA CUS TORINO
08/12 17:00
Girone B
11^ Giornata
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 3-1 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA
08/12 17:00
Girone B
11^ Giornata
LPM MONDOVI' LPM MONDOVI' 0-3 S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO
08/12 17:00
Girone B
11^ Giornata
SIGEL MARSALA SIGEL MARSALA 2-3 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA ROANA CBF HR MACERATA
08/12 17:00
Girone B
11^ Giornata
UYBA FUTURA GIOVANI UYBA FUTURA GIOVANI 3-0 ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA