SR | GIRONE A

11^ Giornata   08/12 - 08/12


Data   Risultato  
08/12 17:00 Canovi Coperture Sassuolo CANOVI COPERTURE SASSUOLO 2-3 CLUB ITALIA Club Italia
  25:23, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 8:15 |  
08/12 17:00 Cda Talmassons CDA TALMASSONS 1-3 OMAG SG MARIGNANO Omag Sg Marignano
  13:25, 26:24, 22:25, 24:26 |  
08/12 17:00 Eurospin Ford Pinerolo EUROSPIN FORD PINEROLO 3-0 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano
  25:21, 25:21, 25:18 |  
08/12 17:00 Hermaea Olbia Volley HERMAEA OLBIA VOLLEY 1-3 VOLLEY SOVERATO Volley Soverato
  21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 19:25 |  
08/12 17:00 Itas Fiera Martignacco ITAS FIERA MARTIGNACCO 3-1 EXACER MONTALE Exacer Montale
  21:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:18 |  

Classifica

Squadra
Pt Pen G V P SV SP
1 vinte Omag Sg Marignano 32 - 11 11 0 33 7
2 vinte Eurospin Ford Pinerolo 25 - 11 8 3 29 12
3 vinte Volley Soverato 22 - 11 8 3 27 19
4 vinte Club Italia 18 - 11 6 5 25 22
5 vinte Itas Fiera Martignacco 17 - 11 5 6 23 21
6 perse Canovi Coperture Sassuolo 12 - 11 5 6 18 27
7 perse Exacer Montale 11 - 11 4 7 16 25
8 perse Cda Talmassons 10 - 11 3 8 17 27
9 perse Hermaea Olbia Volley 9 - 11 3 8 15 27
10 perse Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano 9 - 11 2 9 13 29
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
08/12 17:00
Girone A
11^ Giornata
CANOVI COPERTURE SASSUOLO CANOVI COPERTURE SASSUOLO 2-3 CLUB ITALIA CLUB ITALIA
08/12 17:00
Girone A
11^ Giornata
CDA TALMASSONS CDA TALMASSONS 1-3 OMAG SG MARIGNANO OMAG SG MARIGNANO
08/12 17:00
Girone A
11^ Giornata
EUROSPIN FORD PINEROLO EUROSPIN FORD PINEROLO 3-0 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO
08/12 17:00
Girone A
11^ Giornata
HERMAEA OLBIA VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA VOLLEY 1-3 VOLLEY SOVERATO VOLLEY SOVERATO
08/12 17:00
Girone A
11^ Giornata
ITAS FIERA MARTIGNACCO ITAS FIERA MARTIGNACCO 3-1 EXACER MONTALE EXACER MONTALE
08/12 16:00
Girone B
11^ Giornata
P2P SMILERS BARONISSI P2P SMILERS BARONISSI 1-3 BARRICALLA CUS TORINO BARRICALLA CUS TORINO
08/12 17:00
Girone B
11^ Giornata
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO 3-1 OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA
08/12 17:00
Girone B
11^ Giornata
LPM MONDOVI' LPM MONDOVI' 0-3 S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO
08/12 17:00
Girone B
11^ Giornata
SIGEL MARSALA SIGEL MARSALA 2-3 ROANA CBF HR MACERATA ROANA CBF HR MACERATA
08/12 17:00
Girone B
11^ Giornata
UYBA FUTURA GIOVANI UYBA FUTURA GIOVANI 3-0 ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA