DIRETTA LIVE STREAMING
Risultati mondiali_sci_alpino
16/02/19 FINALE
Slalom Speciale
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Stati Uniti SHIFFRIN M. 01'57:050 (1^ Manche: 57:230 + 2^ Manche: 59:820)
2 Svezia SWENN LARSSON A. +0:580 (1^ Manche: 57:190 + 2^ Manche: 01'00:440)
3 Slovacchia VLHOVA P. +01:030 (1^ Manche: 57:540 + 2^ Manche: 01'00:540)
4 Austria LIENSBERGER K. +01:430 (1^ Manche: 57:350 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:130)
5 Svezia HANSDOTTER F. +02:390 (1^ Manche: 57:640 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:800)
6 Canada ST-GERMAIN L. +02:600 (1^ Manche: 58:600 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:050)
7 Austria HUBER K. +02:800 (1^ Manche: 58:660 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:190)
8 Austria TRUPPE K. +02:930 (1^ Manche: 58:930 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:050)
9 Austria SCHILD B. +03:410 (1^ Manche: 59:200 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:260)
10 Canada MIELZYNSKI E. +03:540 (1^ Manche: 58:990 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:600)
11 Germania DUERR L. +04:250 (1^ Manche: 59:830 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:470)
12 Canada REMME R. +04:330 (1^ Manche: 59:360 + 2^ Manche: 01'02:020)
13 Francia NOENS N. +04:480 (1^ Manche: 59:910 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:620)
14 Svezia SAEFVENBERG C. +05:140 (1^ Manche: 01'00:210 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:980)
15 Svizzera DANIOTH A. +05:170 (1^ Manche: 01'00:150 + 2^ Manche: 01'02:070)
16 Norvegia SKJOELD M. +05:220 (1^ Manche: 01'00:870 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:400)
17 Svizzera HOLDENER W. +05:260 (1^ Manche: 57:080 + 2^ Manche: 01'05:230)
18 Stati Uniti MOLTZAN P. +05:460 (1^ Manche: 01'00:460 + 2^ Manche: 01'02:050)
19 Olanda JELINKOVA A. +05:470 (1^ Manche: 01'01:450 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:070)
20 Italia COSTAZZA C. +05:680 (1^ Manche: 01'00:360 + 2^ Manche: 01'02:370)
21 Repubblica Ceca CAPOVA G. +06:000 (1^ Manche: 01'00:600 + 2^ Manche: 01'02:450)
22 Italia SMART A. +06:290 (1^ Manche: 01'01:580 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:760)
23 Andorra GUTIERREZ M. +06:320 (1^ Manche: 01'01:700 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:670)
24 Gran Bretagna GUEST C. +06:400 (1^ Manche: 01'01:820 + 2^ Manche: 01'01:630)
25 Bielorussia SHKANOVA M. +06:980 (1^ Manche: 01'01:520 + 2^ Manche: 01'02:510)
26 Russia TKACHENKO E. +08:110 (1^ Manche: 01'02:640 + 2^ Manche: 01'02:520)
27 Slovenia FERK M. +08:850 (1^ Manche: 01'02:090 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:810)
28 Serbia IGNJATOVIC N. +08:980 (1^ Manche: 01'02:940 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:090)
29 Norvegia HAUGEN K. +09:780 (1^ Manche: 01'02:280 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:550)
30 Croazia KOMSIC A. +10:010 (1^ Manche: 01'04:000 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:060)
31 Finlandia KORPIO N. +10:140 (1^ Manche: 01'02:910 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:280)
32 Belgio VANREUSEL K. +11:400 (1^ Manche: 01'03:760 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:690)
33 Russia ALOPINA K. +11:430 (1^ Manche: 01'03:190 + 2^ Manche: 01'05:290)
34 Stati Uniti O'BRIEN N. +12:620 (1^ Manche: 01'01:450 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:220)
35 Islanda EINARSDOTTIR F. +17:880 (1^ Manche: 01'05:640 + 2^ Manche: 01'09:290)
36 Danimarca BERTHELSEN N. +20:950 (1^ Manche: 01'08:130 + 2^ Manche: 01'09:870)
37 Portogallo GUERILLOT V. +21:410 (1^ Manche: 01'07:820 + 2^ Manche: 01'10:640)
38 Islanda FINNBOGADOTTIR M. +21:830 (1^ Manche: 01'08:820 + 2^ Manche: 01'10:060)
39 Islanda BIRKISDOTTIR A. +22:860 (1^ Manche: 01'09:550 + 2^ Manche: 01'10:360)
40 Madagascar CLERC M. +23:200 (1^ Manche: 01'08:960 + 2^ Manche: 01'11:290)
41 Ucraina SHEPILENKO A. +23:500 (1^ Manche: 01'09:220 + 2^ Manche: 01'11:330)
42 Lituania JANUSKEVICIUTE L. +23:820 (1^ Manche: 01'09:620 + 2^ Manche: 01'11:250)
43 Irlanda ARBEZ T. +27:870 (1^ Manche: 01'11:570 + 2^ Manche: 01'13:350)
44 Ungheria DORULTAN K. +29:460 (1^ Manche: 01'12:230 + 2^ Manche: 01'14:280)
45 Grecia RALLI S. +30:670 (1^ Manche: 01'12:890 + 2^ Manche: 01'14:830)
46 Iran AHMADI A. +34:960 (1^ Manche: 01'15:350 + 2^ Manche: 01'16:660)
47 Ungheria MAROTY M. +36:450 (1^ Manche: 01'16:960 + 2^ Manche: 01'16:540)
48 Iran ABBASI F. +43:020 (1^ Manche: 01'20:790 + 2^ Manche: 01'19:280)
49 Libano CHAMOUN J. +47:370 (1^ Manche: 01'23:310 + 2^ Manche: 01'21:110)
50 Libano ZEIDAN S. +48:460 (1^ Manche: 01'22:710 + 2^ Manche: 01'22:800)
51 Kosovo KOLLQAKU A. +01'13:620 (1^ Manche: 01'37:360 + 2^ Manche: 01'33:310)
52 Haiti MARTI C. +01'36:940 (1^ Manche: 01'46:280 + 2^ Manche: 01'47:710)
DNF1 Lettonia ABOLTINA A.  
DNF1 Serbia BOLJESIC V.  
DNF1 Lettonia BONDARE L.  
DNF1 Italia CURTONI I.  
DNF1 Slovenia DVORNIK N.  
DNF1 Francia FORNI J.  
DNF1 Islanda FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR H.  
DNF1 Lettonia GASUNA E.  
DNF1 Russia GORNOSTAEVA A.  
DNF1 Kazakistan GRIGOROVA M.  
DNF1 Norvegia HOLTMANN M.  
DNF1 Finlandia HONKANEN R.  
DNF1 Nuova Zelanda HUDSON P.  
DNF1 Ucraina KNYSH O.  
DNF1 Cina KONG F.  
DNF1 Grecia KOSTITS PASIALI S.  
DNF1 Grecia KYRITSI A.  
DNF1 Grecia MANTSIOU A.  
DNF1 Bosnia Erzegovina MERDANOVIC S.  
DNF1 Giappone MUKOGAWA S.  
DNF1 Cina NI Y.  
DNF1 Peru' OETTL REYES O.  
DNF1 Spagna PAU N.  
DNF1 Cipro PIERI A.  
DNF1 Finlandia PYKALAINEN E.  
DNF1 Kosovo RUSTA F.  
DNF1 Iran SAVEHSHEMSHAKI S.  
DNF1 Germania SCHMOTZ M.  
DNF1 Svezia STAALNACKE Y.  
DNF1 Germania STOFFEL E.  
DNF1 Bosnia Erzegovina TADIC M.  
DNF1 Georgia TSIKLAURI N.  
DNF1 Serbia VELJKOVIC P.  
DNF1 Cina ZHU T.  
DNF2 Slovenia BUCIK A.  
DNF2 Belgio DECROIX M.  
DNF2 Italia DELLA MEA L.  
DNF2 Lettonia GASUNA L.  
DNF2 Germania GEIGER C.  
DNF2 Norvegia LYSDAHL K.  
DNS2 Repubblica Ceca DUBOVSKA M.  
DNS2 Iran KALHOR M.  
DSQ1 Slovenia HROVAT M.  
DSQ1 Libano ISKANDAR C.  
DSQ1 Malta PELLEGRIN E.