DIRETTA LIVE STREAMING
Risultati Sci Alpino Femminile
29/12/18 Semmering (AUT) - SL
Slalom Speciale
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Stati Uniti SHIFFRIN M. 01'42:990 (1^ Manche: 49:640 + 2^ Manche: 53:350)
2 Slovacchia VLHOVA P. +0:290 (1^ Manche: 50:120 + 2^ Manche: 53:160)
3 Svizzera HOLDENER W. +0:380 (1^ Manche: 50:600 + 2^ Manche: 52:770)
4 Austria LIENSBERGER K. +0:750 (1^ Manche: 50:810 + 2^ Manche: 52:930)
5 Austria TRUPPE K. +01:580 (1^ Manche: 51:490 + 2^ Manche: 53:080)
6 Svezia SWENN LARSSON A. +01:810 (1^ Manche: 50:680 + 2^ Manche: 54:120)
7 Italia CURTONI I. +02:290 (1^ Manche: 51:310 + 2^ Manche: 53:970)
8 Canada REMME R. +02:600 (1^ Manche: 51:470 + 2^ Manche: 54:120)
9 Norvegia HOLTMANN M. +03:160 (1^ Manche: 52:750 + 2^ Manche: 53:400)
10 Canada ST-GERMAIN L. +03:210 (1^ Manche: 51:860 + 2^ Manche: 54:340)
11 Canada MIELZYNSKI E. +03:420 (1^ Manche: 53:030 + 2^ Manche: 53:380)
12 Italia BRIGNONE F. +03:510 (1^ Manche: 52:610 + 2^ Manche: 53:890)
13 Francia NOENS N. +03:550 (1^ Manche: 52:100 + 2^ Manche: 54:440)
14 Svezia STAALNACKE Y. +03:680 (1^ Manche: 53:200 + 2^ Manche: 53:470)
15 Svizzera DANIOTH A. +03:710 (1^ Manche: 52:770 + 2^ Manche: 53:930)
16 Italia COSTAZZA C. +03:860 (1^ Manche: 51:910 + 2^ Manche: 54:940)
16 Italia DELLA MEA L. +03:860 (1^ Manche: 53:340 + 2^ Manche: 53:510)
16 Svezia FJAELLSTROEM M. +03:860 (1^ Manche: 52:660 + 2^ Manche: 54:190)
19 Svezia WIKSTROEM E. +04:020 (1^ Manche: 51:910 + 2^ Manche: 54:820)
20 Norvegia LYSDAHL K. +04:030 (1^ Manche: 53:320 + 2^ Manche: 53:700)
21 Austria HUBER K. +04:130 (1^ Manche: 53:170 + 2^ Manche: 53:950)
22 Svezia HECTOR S. +04:220 (1^ Manche: 53:500 + 2^ Manche: 53:710)
23 Germania HILZINGER J. +04:520 (1^ Manche: 53:740 + 2^ Manche: 53:770)
24 Norvegia HAUGEN K. +04:820 (1^ Manche: 53:740 + 2^ Manche: 54:070)
25 Germania DUERR L. +05:230 (1^ Manche: 53:470 + 2^ Manche: 54:750)
DNF1 Svizzera BISSIG C.  
DNF1 Austria BRUNNER S.  
DNF1 Slovenia BUCIK A.  
DNF1 Repubblica Ceca CAPOVA G.  
DNF1 Austria DYGRUBER M.  
DNF1 Francia FORNI J.  
DNF1 Norvegia HAVER-LOESETH N.  
DNF1 Olanda JELINKOVA A.  
DNF1 Stati Uniti MOLTZAN P.  
DNF1 Francia MUGNIER A.  
DNF1 Stati Uniti O'BRIEN N.  
DNF1 Italia PETERLINI M.  
DNF1 Austria SCHILD B.  
DNF1 Germania SCHMOTZ M.  
DNF1 Norvegia STJERNESUND T.  
DNF2 Svizzera CHABLE C.  
DNF2 Slovenia FERK M.  
DNF2 Germania GEIGER C.  
DNF2 Svezia HANSDOTTER F.  
DNF2 Norvegia SKJOELD M.  
DNQ2 Slovenia DVORNIK N.  
DNQ2 Francia ESCANE D.  
DNQ2 Austria GRITSCH F.  
DNQ2 Andorra GUTIERREZ M.  
DNQ2 Serbia IGNJATOVIC N.  
DNQ2 Croazia KOMSIC A.  
DNQ2 Austria LORENZ B.  
DNQ2 Polonia MAJERCZYK S.  
DNQ2 Malta PELLEGRIN E.  
DNQ2 Bielorussia SHKANOVA M.  
DNQ2 Slovenia SLOKAR A.  
DNQ2 Italia SMART A.  
DNQ2 Germania STOFFEL E.  
DSQ1 Russia ALOPINA K.  
DSQ1 Repubblica Ceca DUBOVSKA M.  
DSQ1 Austria MAIR C.  
DSQ1 Svezia SAEFVENBERG C.