DIRETTA LIVE STREAMING
Classifiche Specialità
  • SPRINT
  • DISTANCE
SPRINT
Pos. Naz. Nome Punti
1 Svezia NILSSON S. 626
2 Norvegia FALLA M. 583
3 Svezia DAHLQVIST M. 482
4 Stati Uniti CALDWELL S. 371
5 Russia NEPRYAEVA N. 311
6 Svezia INGEMARSDOTTER I. 306
7 Stati Uniti DIGGINS J. 301
8 Stati Uniti BJORNSEN S. 263
9 Svezia SUNDLING J. 260
10 Svizzera FAEHNDRICH N. 245
11 Germania RINGWALD S. 244
12 Russia BELORUKOVA Y. 240
13 Slovenia VISNAR K. 225
14 Finlandia PARMAKOSKI K. 199
15 Norvegia OESTBERG I. 197
16 Norvegia JACOBSEN A. 185
17 Slovenia LAMPIC A. 180
18 Norvegia WENG T. 171
19 Norvegia STENSETH A. 165
20 Svezia FALK H. 154
21 Russia MATVEEVA N. 145
22 Svezia SETTLIN E. 133
23 Norvegia SVENDSEN A. 126
24 Italia LAURENT G. 122
25 Svizzera VAN DER GRAAFF L. 118
26 Germania GIMMLER L. 117
27 Slovenia UREVC E. 116
28 Norvegia WENG L. 113
29 Svezia HAGSTROEM J. 107
30 Slovenia CEBASEK A. 104
31 Svezia LUNDGREN M. 103
32 Norvegia EIDE M. 102
33 Italia SCARDONI L. 86
34 Svezia SOEMSKAR L. 74
35 Svezia KALLA C. 50
36 Norvegia SKISTAD K. 46
37 Russia SHAPOVALOVA E. 42
38 Slovenia FABJAN V. 39
39 Svezia DYVIK A. 38
40 Stati Uniti SARGENT I. 38
41 Svezia KARLSSON F. 37
42 Stati Uniti KERN J. 36
43 Norvegia KALVAA A. 32
44 Norvegia HAGA R. 28
45 Svezia ANDERSSON E. 22
46 Canada BEATTY D. 22
47 Germania CARL V. 21
48 Russia ALESHINA T. 21
49 Finlandia JULIN A. 20
50 Finlandia MATINTALO J. 20
51 Norvegia SLIND K. 18
52 Italia BROCARD E. 18
53 Francia CLAUDEL D. 17
54 Stati Uniti BRENNAN R. 16
55 Germania KREHL S. 16
56 Italia GANZ C. 15
57 Svizzera VON SIEBENTHAL N. 13
58 Finlandia LYLYNPERA K. 13
59 Norvegia HARSEM K. 13
60 Russia SOBOLEVA E. 13
61 Stati Uniti PHINNEY K. 12
62 Italia DEBERTOLIS I. 12
63 Norvegia MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN M. 11
64 Polonia SKINDER M. 11
65 Svezia SVAHN L. 10
66 Germania SCHICHO E. 9
67 Finlandia KORVA A. 9
68 Germania WINKLER A. 8
69 Finlandia MONONEN L. 8
70 Russia BAYAZITOVA A. 7
71 Germania HENNIG K. 7
72 Russia SEDOVA A. 6
73 Norvegia SMEDAAS M. 6
74 Svezia RIBOM E. 6
75 Norvegia JOHAUG T. 6
76 Repubblica Ceca BERANOVA T. 5
77 Norvegia WENG H. 4
78 Bielorussia KIRILLOVA A. 3
79 Svezia ROENNLUND E. 3
80 Finlandia NISKANEN K. 3
81 Repubblica Ceca JANATOVA K. 2
82 Germania HERRMANN D. 1
83 Svezia OEBERG J. 1
DISTANCE
Pos. Naz. Nome Punti
1 Norvegia JOHAUG T. 956
2 Norvegia OESTBERG I. 817
3 Russia NEPRYAEVA N. 692
4 Finlandia PARMAKOSKI K. 687
5 Svezia ANDERSSON E. 646
6 Stati Uniti DIGGINS J. 468
7 Svezia KALLA C. 456
8 Russia BELORUKOVA Y. 385
9 Russia SEDOVA A. 377
10 Norvegia JACOBSEN A. 352
11 Norvegia WENG H. 330
12 Austria STADLOBER T. 264
13 Stati Uniti BJORNSEN S. 222
14 Germania HENNIG K. 209
15 Svezia INGEMARSDOTTER I. 197
16 Norvegia HAGA R. 192
17 Svizzera VON SIEBENTHAL N. 182
18 Giappone ISHIDA M. 181
19 Norvegia SLIND K. 174
20 Svezia NILSSON S. 166
21 Finlandia NISKANEN K. 163
22 Svezia SETTLIN E. 147
23 Russia ISTOMINA M. 144
24 Finlandia MONONEN L. 143
25 Svizzera FAEHNDRICH N. 134
26 Russia NECHAEVSKAYA A. 127
27 Stati Uniti BRENNAN R. 127
28 Norvegia WENG T. 125
29 Russia DURKINA L. 117
30 Svezia SUNDLING J. 109
31 Svezia DAHLQVIST M. 108
32 Germania FINK P. 106
33 Germania CARL V. 89
34 Germania RINGWALD S. 86
35 Francia FAIVRE PICON A. 84
36 Slovenia LAMPIC A. 83
37 Italia GANZ C. 78
38 Norvegia MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN M. 76
39 Svezia KARLSSON F. 74
40 Slovenia CEBASEK A. 70
41 Norvegia WENG L. 68
42 Svezia VINSA L. 66
43 Italia BROCARD E. 63
44 Russia SOBOLEVA E. 60
45 Russia ZHAMBALOVA A. 56
46 Finlandia ROPONEN R. 54
47 Finlandia KYLLOENEN A. 53
48 Norvegia SVENDSEN A. 53
49 Repubblica Ceca RAZYMOVA K. 50
50 Russia ZHEREBYATEVA A. 48
51 Norvegia SLIND S. 35
52 Norvegia FALLA M. 34
53 Francia CLAUDEL D. 34
54 Finlandia PIIPPO E. 33
55 Canada NISHIKAWA E. 31
56 Germania GIMMLER L. 29
57 Finlandia MATINTALO J. 29
58 Norvegia JOHANSEN M. 26
59 Finlandia SAAPUNKI S. 25
60 Svezia DYVIK A. 24
61 Italia COMARELLA A. 24
62 Germania BELGER J. 24
63 Norvegia EIDE M. 21
64 Norvegia KALVAA A. 20
65 Italia SCARDONI L. 18
66 Norvegia AMUNDSEN H. 13
67 Svezia ERIKSSON M. 13
68 Germania HERRMANN D. 12
69 Norvegia SKAANES M. 11
70 Svezia NORDSTROEM M. 10
71 Stati Uniti PATTERSON C. 9
72 Repubblica Ceca SCHUETZOVA S. 9
73 Svizzera VAN DER GRAAFF L. 8
74 Finlandia NISSINEN V. 8
75 Repubblica Ceca NOVAKOVA P. 7
76 Svezia FALK H. 7
77 Stati Uniti KERN J. 7
78 Italia PELLEGRINI S. 7
79 Kazakistan TYULENEVA V. 7
80 Svezia SOEMSKAR L. 6
81 Germania FRAEBEL A. 6
82 Kazakistan SHEVCHENKO A. 6
83 Slovenia UREVC E. 6
84 Svezia RIBOM E. 5
85 Francia CHAMIOT MAITRAL L. 4
86 Svezia ROENNLUND E. 3
87 Australia YEATON J. 1