(none)

Girone A

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 2Caronnese Caronnese 4-1 Vado Vado18
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Fossano Fossano 2-1 Borgosesia Borgosesia10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1-1 Casale Casale6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 3Prato Prato 1-0 Rf Querceta Real Forte Querceta7
Domenica 17/11 14:30 11Savona Savona 3-0 Ghivizzano Ghivizzano Borgomozzano13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 12Seravezza Seravezza 2-2 Lucchese Lucchese9
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16Verbania Verbania Rinv. Bra Bra14
Domenica 17/11 15:00 8Chieri Chieri 2-3 Sanremese Sanremese Calcio1
Domenica 17/11 15:00 4Fezzanese Fezzanese 2-0 Lavagnese Lavagnese17

Girone B

14^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 14Caravaggio Caravaggio 2-3 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto1
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16Castellanzese Castellanzese 1-2 Arconatese Arconatese10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese 0-0 Us Dro Dro20
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Legnano Legnano 3-1 V.Bolzano Virtus Bolzano19
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Levico Terme Levico T. 1-1 Villa Valle Villa Valle13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 18Milano City Milano City Rinv. Seregno Seregno3
Domenica 17/11 14:30 7Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono 0-2 V.Ciseranobg Virtus Ciseranobergamo9
Domenica 17/11 14:30 2Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate 2-1 Ponte S.P. Ponte San Pietro11
Domenica 17/11 14:30 6Tritium Tritium 1-1 Brusaporto Brusaporto12
Domenica 17/11 15:00 17Inveruno Inveruno 0-1 Sondrio Sondrio8

Girone C

14^ Giornata 16/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 16/11 14:30 16Belluno Belluno 0-2 Cartigliano Cartigliano2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 12Ambrosiana Ambrosiana 1-1 Caldiero T. Caldiero Terme13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 1Campodarsego Campodarsego 2-1 Adriese Adriese3
Domenica 17/11 14:30 9Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 4-3 Villafranca Villafranca17
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Clodiense Clodiense 3-2 Chions Chions10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Delta Rovigo D.Rovigo 1-1 U.Feltre Union Feltre8
Domenica 17/11 14:30 7Luparense Luparense 2-3 Legnago Legnago5
Domenica 17/11 14:30 20San Luigi San Luigi 1-2 Mestre Mestre6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 19Tamai Tamai 0-2 Montebelluna Montebelluna14
Domenica 17/11 14:30 18Vigasio Vigasio 1-4 Este Este11

Girone D

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 12Calvina Calvina 2-1 Ciliverghe M. Ciliverghe Mazzano13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Fanfulla Fanfulla 2-1 Progresso Progresso11
Domenica 17/11 14:30 9Forli' Forli' 1-0 Savignanese Savignanese14
Domenica 17/11 14:30 8Lentigione Lentigione 3-0 Alfonsine Alfonsine15
Domenica 17/11 14:30 1Mantova Mantova 3-3 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 6Mezzolara Mezzolara 1-1 Crema Crema10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 17Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi 2-2 Correggese Correggese3
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Sporting Franciacorta Sp.Franciacorta 1-1 Sammaurese Sammaurese16
Domenica 17/11 14:30 18Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 0-3 Breno Breno7

Girone E

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16Bastia Umbra Bastia Umbra 1-1 Albalonga Albalonga2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Foligno Foligno 1-1 Scandicci Scandicci4
Domenica 17/11 14:30 3Grosseto Grosseto Rinv. Foll.Gav. Follonica Gavorrano17
Domenica 17/11 14:30 14Montevarchi Montevarchi 2-2 Flaminia Civ. Flaminia Civitacastellana12
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Pomezia Pomezia 2-1 Grassina Grassina9
Domenica 17/11 14:30 11Ponsacco Ponsacco 1-4 Monterosi Monterosi1
Domenica 17/11 14:30 13San Donato Tavarnelle S.Donato Tavernelle 0-0 Aglianese Aglianese8
Domenica 17/11 14:30 6Trestina Trestina 2-1 Cannara Cannara10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 18Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1-1 Sangiovannese Sangiovannese7

Girone F

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 14Avezzano Avezzano 1-1 Montegiorgese Montegiorgese3
Domenica 17/11 14:30 9Campobasso Campobasso 4-4 A.T.Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi11
Domenica 17/11 14:30 17Jesina Jesina 1-0 Real Giulianova Real Giulianova13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Pineto Pineto 1-1 Matelica Matelica6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 1San Nicolo' Notaresco S.N. Notaresco 2-0 S.Marino San Marino18
Domenica 17/11 14:30 12Sangiustese Sangiustese 1-1 Recanatese Recanatese2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16Tolentino Tolentino 1-2 Agnonese Olympia Agnonese7
Domenica 17/11 14:30 10Vastese Vastese 1-1 Porto Sant'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio8
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Vastogirardi Vastogirardi 2-0 Chieti Chieti15

Girone G

12^ Giornata 16/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 16/11 15:00 17Budoni Budoni 0-0 Lanusei Lanusei12
Sabato 16/11 15:00 3Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari 0-1 Ostia Mare Ostia Mare2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 13Academy Ladispoli Ac. Ladispoli 4-1 Tor Sapienza Tor Sapienza16
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Aprilia Aprilia 0-0 Cassino Cassino7
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Arzachena Arzachena 0-3 Latina Latina8
Domenica 17/11 14:30 11Nuova Florida Nuova Florida 0-0 Muravera Muravera10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Trastevere Trastevere 2-0 Portici Portici14
Domenica 17/11 14:30 1Turris Turris 3-2 Torres Torres6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 9Vis Artena Vis Artena 2-1 Anagni Anagni18

Girone H

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16Agropoli Agropoli 4-2 Nocerina Nocerina13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Fidelis Andria F.Andria 1-2 Foggia Foggia3
Domenica 17/11 14:30 17Francavilla Sinni Fr. Sinni 0-4 Taranto Taranto2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 7Gelbison Cilentovallo Gelbison 0-0 Casarano Casarano6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 11Gladiator Gladiator 0-3 Cerignola Cerignola9
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Sorrento Sorrento 1-0 Nardo' Nardo'18
Domenica 17/11 14:30 10Team Altamura Team Altamura 4-0 Brindisi Brindisi12
Domenica 17/11 15:00 1Bitonto Bitonto Sosp. Grumentum Grumentum14
Domenica 17/11 15:30 4Fasano Fasano 1-0 Gravina Gravina8

Girone I

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Acireale Acireale 0-1 Licata Licata6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 10Castrovillari Castrovillari 2-0 Cittanovese Cittanovese13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 3Giugliano Giugliano 5-1 Corigliano Corigliano17
Domenica 17/11 14:30 11Marsala Marsala 0-0 M. Ragusa Marina Di Ragusa14
Domenica 17/11 14:30 8Messina Messina 2-0 Biancavilla Biancavilla5
Domenica 17/11 14:30 18Palmese Palmese 0-0 Palermo Palermo1
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16San Tommaso S.Tommaso 0-2 Roccella Roccella15
Domenica 17/11 14:30 7Troina Troina 0-3 Fc Messina Fc Messina9
Domenica 17/11 15:00 2Savoia Savoia 2-0 Nola Nola12

GIRONE A

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 2Caronnese Caronnese 4-1 Vado Vado18
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Fossano Fossano 2-1 Borgosesia Borgosesia10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1-1 Casale Casale6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 3Prato Prato 1-0 Rf Querceta Real Forte Querceta7
Domenica 17/11 14:30 11Savona Savona 3-0 Ghivizzano Ghivizzano Borgomozzano13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 12Seravezza Seravezza 2-2 Lucchese Lucchese9
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16Verbania Verbania Rinv. Bra Bra14
Domenica 17/11 15:00 8Chieri Chieri 2-3 Sanremese Sanremese Calcio1
Domenica 17/11 15:00 4Fezzanese Fezzanese 2-0 Lavagnese Lavagnese17

GIRONE B

14^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 14Caravaggio Caravaggio 2-3 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto1
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16Castellanzese Castellanzese 1-2 Arconatese Arconatese10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese 0-0 Us Dro Dro20
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Legnano Legnano 3-1 V.Bolzano Virtus Bolzano19
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Levico Terme Levico T. 1-1 Villa Valle Villa Valle13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 18Milano City Milano City Rinv. Seregno Seregno3
Domenica 17/11 14:30 7Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono 0-2 V.Ciseranobg Virtus Ciseranobergamo9
Domenica 17/11 14:30 2Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate 2-1 Ponte S.P. Ponte San Pietro11
Domenica 17/11 14:30 6Tritium Tritium 1-1 Brusaporto Brusaporto12
Domenica 17/11 15:00 17Inveruno Inveruno 0-1 Sondrio Sondrio8

GIRONE C

14^ Giornata 16/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 16/11 14:30 16Belluno Belluno 0-2 Cartigliano Cartigliano2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 12Ambrosiana Ambrosiana 1-1 Caldiero T. Caldiero Terme13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 1Campodarsego Campodarsego 2-1 Adriese Adriese3
Domenica 17/11 14:30 9Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 4-3 Villafranca Villafranca17
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Clodiense Clodiense 3-2 Chions Chions10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Delta Rovigo D.Rovigo 1-1 U.Feltre Union Feltre8
Domenica 17/11 14:30 7Luparense Luparense 2-3 Legnago Legnago5
Domenica 17/11 14:30 20San Luigi San Luigi 1-2 Mestre Mestre6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 19Tamai Tamai 0-2 Montebelluna Montebelluna14
Domenica 17/11 14:30 18Vigasio Vigasio 1-4 Este Este11

GIRONE D

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 12Calvina Calvina 2-1 Ciliverghe M. Ciliverghe Mazzano13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Fanfulla Fanfulla 2-1 Progresso Progresso11
Domenica 17/11 14:30 9Forli' Forli' 1-0 Savignanese Savignanese14
Domenica 17/11 14:30 8Lentigione Lentigione 3-0 Alfonsine Alfonsine15
Domenica 17/11 14:30 1Mantova Mantova 3-3 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 6Mezzolara Mezzolara 1-1 Crema Crema10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 17Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi 2-2 Correggese Correggese3
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Sporting Franciacorta Sp.Franciacorta 1-1 Sammaurese Sammaurese16
Domenica 17/11 14:30 18Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 0-3 Breno Breno7

GIRONE E

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16Bastia Umbra Bastia Umbra 1-1 Albalonga Albalonga2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Foligno Foligno 1-1 Scandicci Scandicci4
Domenica 17/11 14:30 3Grosseto Grosseto Rinv. Foll.Gav. Follonica Gavorrano17
Domenica 17/11 14:30 14Montevarchi Montevarchi 2-2 Flaminia Civ. Flaminia Civitacastellana12
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Pomezia Pomezia 2-1 Grassina Grassina9
Domenica 17/11 14:30 11Ponsacco Ponsacco 1-4 Monterosi Monterosi1
Domenica 17/11 14:30 13San Donato Tavarnelle S.Donato Tavernelle 0-0 Aglianese Aglianese8
Domenica 17/11 14:30 6Trestina Trestina 2-1 Cannara Cannara10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 18Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1-1 Sangiovannese Sangiovannese7

GIRONE F

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 14Avezzano Avezzano 1-1 Montegiorgese Montegiorgese3
Domenica 17/11 14:30 9Campobasso Campobasso 4-4 A.T.Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi11
Domenica 17/11 14:30 17Jesina Jesina 1-0 Real Giulianova Real Giulianova13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Pineto Pineto 1-1 Matelica Matelica6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 1San Nicolo' Notaresco S.N. Notaresco 2-0 S.Marino San Marino18
Domenica 17/11 14:30 12Sangiustese Sangiustese 1-1 Recanatese Recanatese2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16Tolentino Tolentino 1-2 Agnonese Olympia Agnonese7
Domenica 17/11 14:30 10Vastese Vastese 1-1 Porto Sant'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio8
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Vastogirardi Vastogirardi 2-0 Chieti Chieti15

GIRONE G

12^ Giornata 16/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 16/11 15:00 17Budoni Budoni 0-0 Lanusei Lanusei12
Sabato 16/11 15:00 3Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari 0-1 Ostia Mare Ostia Mare2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 13Academy Ladispoli Ac. Ladispoli 4-1 Tor Sapienza Tor Sapienza16
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Aprilia Aprilia 0-0 Cassino Cassino7
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Arzachena Arzachena 0-3 Latina Latina8
Domenica 17/11 14:30 11Nuova Florida Nuova Florida 0-0 Muravera Muravera10
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Trastevere Trastevere 2-0 Portici Portici14
Domenica 17/11 14:30 1Turris Turris 3-2 Torres Torres6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 9Vis Artena Vis Artena 2-1 Anagni Anagni18

GIRONE H

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16Agropoli Agropoli 4-2 Nocerina Nocerina13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 15Fidelis Andria F.Andria 1-2 Foggia Foggia3
Domenica 17/11 14:30 17Francavilla Sinni Fr. Sinni 0-4 Taranto Taranto2
Domenica 17/11 14:30 7Gelbison Cilentovallo Gelbison 0-0 Casarano Casarano6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 11Gladiator Gladiator 0-3 Cerignola Cerignola9
Domenica 17/11 14:30 5Sorrento Sorrento 1-0 Nardo' Nardo'18
Domenica 17/11 14:30 10Team Altamura Team Altamura 4-0 Brindisi Brindisi12
Domenica 17/11 15:00 1Bitonto Bitonto Sosp. Grumentum Grumentum14
Domenica 17/11 15:30 4Fasano Fasano 1-0 Gravina Gravina8

GIRONE I

12^ Giornata 17/11 - 17/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/11 14:30 4Acireale Acireale 0-1 Licata Licata6
Domenica 17/11 14:30 10Castrovillari Castrovillari 2-0 Cittanovese Cittanovese13
Domenica 17/11 14:30 3Giugliano Giugliano 5-1 Corigliano Corigliano17
Domenica 17/11 14:30 11Marsala Marsala 0-0 M. Ragusa Marina Di Ragusa14
Domenica 17/11 14:30 8Messina Messina 2-0 Biancavilla Biancavilla5
Domenica 17/11 14:30 18Palmese Palmese 0-0 Palermo Palermo1
Domenica 17/11 14:30 16San Tommaso S.Tommaso 0-2 Roccella Roccella15
Domenica 17/11 14:30 7Troina Troina 0-3 Fc Messina Fc Messina9
Domenica 17/11 15:00 2Savoia Savoia 2-0 Nola Nola12