Girone Ovest

Risultati

Classifica

Squadra
Pt G V P PF PS
1 vinte Benacquista Latina 4 2 2 0 164 143
2 vinte Reale Mutua Torino 4 2 2 0 153 135
3 vinte Bertram Tortona 2 1 1 0 84 69
4 vinte Givova Scafati 2 2 1 1 164 157
5 perse 2b Control Trapani 2 2 1 1 166 162
6 perse Zeus Energy Group Rieti 2 2 1 1 131 128
7 vinte Edilnol Biella 2 2 1 1 163 161
8 vinte Bcc Treviglio 2 2 1 1 127 126
9 perse M Rinnovabili Agrigento 2 2 1 1 161 162
10 vinte Novipiu' Casale Monferrato 2 2 1 1 151 159
11 perse Bergamo Basket 2 2 1 1 134 147
12 perse Eurobasket Roma 0 1 0 1 80 81
13 perse Gevi Napoli 0 2 0 2 142 164
14 perse Orlandina Capo D'Orlando 0 2 0 2 127 153
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
13/10 12:00
Girone Est
2^ Giornata
OLD WILD WEST UDINE OLD WILD WEST UDINE 81-95 TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA
13/10 18:00
Girone Est
2^ Giornata
ALLIANZ SAN SEVERO ALLIANZ SAN SEVERO 84-82 LE NATURELLE IMOLA LE NATURELLE IMOLA
13/10 18:00
Girone Est
2^ Giornata
ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA 72-67 FELI PHARMA FERRARA FELI PHARMA FERRARA
13/10 18:00
Girone Est
2^ Giornata
POMPEA MANTOVA POMPEA MANTOVA 69-71 URANIA MILANO URANIA MILANO
13/10 18:00
Girone Est
2^ Giornata
SPORTING CLUB JUVECASERTA SPORTING CLUB JUVECASERTA 112-113OT2 SAPORI VERI ROSETO SAPORI VERI ROSETO
13/10 18:00
Girone Est
2^ Giornata
XL MONTEGRANARO XL MONTEGRANARO 76-78 ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA
13/10 18:00
Girone Ovest
2^ Giornata
EDILNOL BIELLA EDILNOL BIELLA 92-82 M RINNOVABILI AGRIGENTO M RINNOVABILI AGRIGENTO
13/10 18:00
Girone Ovest
2^ Giornata
GIVOVA SCAFATI GIVOVA SCAFATI 101-92 2B CONTROL TRAPANI 2B CONTROL TRAPANI
13/10 18:00
Girone Ovest
2^ Giornata
NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE 81-80 EUROBASKET ROMA EUROBASKET ROMA
13/10 18:00
Girone Ovest
2^ Giornata
ORLANDINA BASKET ORLANDINA BASKET 64-74 REALE MUTUA TORINO REALE MUTUA TORINO
13/10 18:30
Girone Ovest
2^ Giornata
BERTRAM TORTONA BERTRAM TORTONA 84-69 BERGAMO BASKET BERGAMO BASKET
13/10 20:30
Girone Ovest
2^ Giornata
GEVI NAPOLI GEVI NAPOLI 80-85 BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA