VOLLEY - Serie A2 Maschile- 2017/2018

1^ Giornata   14/10 - 14/10


Data   Risultato  
14/10 18:00 Acqua Fonteviva Livorno ACQUA FONTEVIVA LIVORNO - CONAD LAMEZIA Conad Lamezia
  |  
14/10 18:00 Conad Reggio Emilia CONAD REGGIO EMILIA - BCC LEVERANO Bcc Leverano
  |  
14/10 18:00 Goldenplast Potenza Picena GOLDENPLAST POTENZA PICENA - CENTRALE DEL LATTE BRESCIA Centrale Del Latte Brescia
  |  
14/10 18:00 Monini Spoleto MONINI SPOLETO - AURISPA ALESSANO Aurispa Alessano
  |  
14/10 18:00 Montalbano Arena Macerata MONTALBANO ARENA MACERATA - ROMA VOLLEY Roma Volley
  |  
14/10 18:00 Rinascita Lagonegro RINASCITA LAGONEGRO - KEMAS LAMIPEL SANTA CROCE Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
  |  
Riposa: Vbc Mondovi'

Classifica

Squadra
Pt G V P SV SP
1 pareggiate Bcc Leverano 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 pareggiate Montalbano Arena Macerata 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 pareggiate Roma Volley 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 pareggiate Acqua Fonteviva Livorno 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 pareggiate Conad Lamezia 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 pareggiate Goldenplast Potenza Picena 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 pareggiate Centrale Del Latte Brescia 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 pareggiate Rinascita Lagonegro 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 pareggiate Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 pareggiate Monini Spoleto 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 pareggiate Aurispa Alessano 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 pareggiate Vbc Mondovi' 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 pareggiate Conad Reggio Emilia 0 0 0 0 0 0
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
14/10 18:00
Girone Bianco
1^ Giornata
ACQUA FONTEVIVA LIVORNO ACQUA FONTEVIVA LIVORNO - CONAD LAMEZIA CONAD LAMEZIA
14/10 18:00
Girone Bianco
1^ Giornata
CONAD REGGIO EMILIA CONAD REGGIO EMILIA - BCC LEVERANO BCC LEVERANO
14/10 18:00
Girone Bianco
1^ Giornata
GOLDENPLAST POTENZA PICENA GOLDENPLAST POTENZA PICENA - CENTRALE DEL LATTE BRESCIA CENTRALE DEL LATTE BRESCIA
14/10 18:00
Girone Bianco
1^ Giornata
MONINI SPOLETO MONINI SPOLETO - AURISPA ALESSANO AURISPA ALESSANO
14/10 18:00
Girone Bianco
1^ Giornata
MONTALBANO ARENA MACERATA MONTALBANO ARENA MACERATA - ROMA VOLLEY ROMA VOLLEY
14/10 18:00
Girone Bianco
1^ Giornata
RINASCITA LAGONEGRO RINASCITA LAGONEGRO - KEMAS LAMIPEL SANTA CROCE KEMAS LAMIPEL SANTA CROCE
14/10 18:00
Girone Blu
1^ Giornata
GIOIELLA GIOIA DEL COLLE GIOIELLA GIOIA DEL COLLE - BAM S.BERNARDO CUNEO BAM S.BERNARDO CUNEO
14/10 18:00
Girone Blu
1^ Giornata
MAURY'S ASSICURAZIONI TUSCANIA MAURY'S ASSICURAZIONI TUSCANIA - CLUB ITALIA ROMA CLUB ITALIA ROMA
14/10 18:00
Girone Blu
1^ Giornata
MESSAGGERIE CATANIA MESSAGGERIE CATANIA - TINET GORI WINES PORDENONE TINET GORI WINES PORDENONE
14/10 18:00
Girone Blu
1^ Giornata
PAG TAVIANO PAG TAVIANO - MATERDOMINI CASTELLANA MATERDOMINI CASTELLANA
14/10 18:00
Girone Blu
1^ Giornata
POOL LIBERTAS CANTU' POOL LIBERTAS CANTU' - GAS SALES PIACENZA GAS SALES PIACENZA
14/10 18:00
Girone Blu
1^ Giornata
SIECO SERVICE ORTONA SIECO SERVICE ORTONA - OLIMPIA BERGAMO OLIMPIA BERGAMO
14/10 18:00
Girone Blu
1^ Giornata
TIPIESSE CISANO BERGAMASCO TIPIESSE CISANO BERGAMASCO - VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA