Terzo Turno   08/11 - 12/11


Data   Risultato  
08/11 17:00 Shakhtior Soligorsk SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK 1-3 SIR SAFETY CONAD PERUGIA Sir Safety Conad Perugia
  25:23, 20:25, 17:25, 16:25  
08/11 17:30 Valepa Sastamala VALEPA SASTAMALA 3-0 JIHOSTROJ CESKE BUDEJOVICE Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice
  25:20, 25:22, 25:15  
08/11 18:00 Ach Ljubljana ACH LJUBLJANA 0-3 LOKOMOTIV NOVOSIBIRSK Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
  26:28, 22:25, 19:25  
08/11 18:00 Neftochim 2010 Burgas NEFTOCHIM 2010 BURGAS 1-3 VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN Vfb Friedrichshafen
  19:25, 19:25, 28:26, 18:25  
08/11 19:00 Ab Groningen AB GRONINGEN 1-3 NOLIKO MAASEIK Noliko Maaseik
  19:25, 25:22, 17:25, 22:25  
08/11 19:00 Omonia Nicosia OMONIA NICOSIA 0-3 JASTRZEBSKI WEGIEL Jastrzebski Wegiel
  26:28, 13:25, 16:25  
08/11 20:00 Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad VOJVODINA NS SEME NOVI SAD 3-0 SPACER'S TOLOSA Spacer'S Tolosa
  25:22, 25:23, 25:21  
08/11 20:20 Posojilnica Aich/dob POSOJILNICA AICH/DOB 0-3 FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL Fenerbahce Istanbul
  17:25, 22:25, 22:25  
12/11 11:30 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk LOKOMOTIV NOVOSIBIRSK 3-0 ACH LJUBLJANA Ach Ljubljana
  25:20, 25:22, 25:18  
12/11 15:00 Fenerbahce Istanbul FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL 3-0 POSOJILNICA AICH/DOB Posojilnica Aich/dob
  25:12, 25:21, 25:20  
12/11 15:00 Noliko Maaseik NOLIKO MAASEIK 3-0 AB GRONINGEN Ab Groningen
  25:21, 25:17, 25:23  
12/11 16:00 Vfb Friedrichshafen VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3-0 NEFTOCHIM 2010 BURGAS Neftochim 2010 Burgas
  25:12, 25:21, 25:20  
12/11 17:30 Jastrzebski Wegiel JASTRZEBSKI WEGIEL 3-0 OMONIA NICOSIA Omonia Nicosia
  25:17, 25:19, 25:16  
12/11 18:00 Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice JIHOSTROJ CESKE BUDEJOVICE 3-1 VALEPA SASTAMALA Valepa Sastamala
  25:21, 25:17, 18:25, 25:20  
12/11 18:00 Sir Safety Conad Perugia SIR SAFETY CONAD PERUGIA 3-0 SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK Shakhtior Soligorsk
  25:15, 25:16, 25:19  
12/11 20:00 Spacer'S Tolosa SPACER'S TOLOSA 3-1 VOJVODINA NS SEME NOVI SAD Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad
  20:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:23  
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
13/05 15:00
Final Four
Finale 3º-4º Posto
ZAKSA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE ZAKSA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 2-3 SIR SAFETY PERUGIA SIR SAFETY PERUGIA
Data   Risultato  
13/05 18:00
Final Four
Finale
CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA 2-3 ZENIT KAZAN ZENIT KAZAN
originalqstring: (none), documentUri: /dl/raiSport/speciali/volley/champions_league/calendario_terzo_turno.shtml