VOLLEY - Challenge Cup Femminile - 2016/2017

Sedicesimi di finale   14/12 - 17/01


Data   Risultato  
14/12 15:00 Canakkale Kulubu CANAKKALE KULUBU 3-0 LEVSKI SOFIA Levski Sofia
  25:8, 25:12, 25:15  
14/12 16:00 Stiinta Bacau STIINTA BACAU 1-3 BURSA BBSK Bursa Bbsk
  25:19, 14:25, 22:25, 18:25  
14/12 17:00 Aon Naxos AON NAXOS 0-3 TAV YENISEI KRASNOYARSK Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
  0:25, 0:25, 0:25  
14/12 17:00 Kv Skenderaj KV SKENDERAJ 1-3 VASAS BUDAPEST Vasas Budapest
  19:25, 19:25, 25:23, 14:25  
14/12 17:00 Randaberg Il RANDABERG IL 0-3 LP KANGASALA Lp Kangasala
  14:25, 15:25, 15:25  
14/12 17:00 Slavia Bratislava SLAVIA BRATISLAVA 3-1 HOLDING GRAZ Holding Graz
  28:30, 25:20, 25:19, 25:15  
14/12 17:30 Marina Kastela MARINA KASTELA 3-2 PSVBG SALZBURG Psvbg Salzburg
  25:15, 25:21, 18:25, 22:25, 15:13  
14/12 17:30 Orpo Orivesi ORPO ORIVESI 0-3 SCHWERINER SC Schweriner Sc
  13:25, 20:25, 15:25  
14/12 18:00 Kralovo Pole Brno KRALOVO POLE BRNO 3-0 VB NIEDEROSTERREICH Vb Niederosterreich
  25:19, 25:22, 25:17  
14/12 18:00 Ok Porec OK POREC 0-3 TJ OSTRAVA Tj Ostrava
  16:25, 17:25, 10:25  
14/12 18:00 Olympiacos Pireo OLYMPIACOS PIREO 3-0 CSM BUCAREST Csm Bucarest
  25:23, 25:18, 25:22  
14/12 20:00 Asptt Mulhouse ASPTT MULHOUSE 1-3 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN Asterix Avo Beveren
  19:25, 25:19, 20:25, 19:25  
14/12 20:00 Naturhouse Ciudad De Logrono NATURHOUSE CIUDAD DE LOGRONO 3-0 AVC FAMILICAO Avc Familicao
  26:24, 25:16, 25:15  
14/12 20:30 Vc Oudegem VC OUDEGEM 0-3 VITEOS NEUCHATEL Viteos Neuchatel
  19:25, 16:25, 22:25  
14/12 21:00 Cv Tenerife CV TENERIFE 1-3 DAUPHINES CHARLEROI Dauphines Charleroi
  12:25, 25:16, 20:25, 23:25  
15/12 19:00 Ael Limassol AEL LIMASSOL 3-0 BVK BRATISLAVA Bvk Bratislava
  25:22, 25:22, 25:18  
10/01 14:00 Levski Sofia LEVSKI SOFIA 0-3 CANAKKALE KULUBU Canakkale Kulubu
  12:25, 12:25, 18:25  
10/01 17:00 Yenisei Krasnoyarsk YENISEI KRASNOYARSK 3-0 TAV AON NAXOS Aon Naxos
   
10/01 18:00 Vasas Budapest VASAS BUDAPEST 3-0 KV SKENDERAJ Kv Skenderaj
  25:14, 25:11, 25:13  
11/01 16:00 Bursa Bbsk BURSA BBSK 3-1 STIINTA BACAU Stiinta Bacau
  25:15, 25:17, 18:25, 25:23  
11/01 17:00 Csm Bucarest CSM BUCAREST 0-3 OLYMPIACOS PIREO Olympiacos Pireo
  23:25, 20:25, 20:25  
11/01 17:30 Lp Kangasala LP KANGASALA 3-0 RANDABERG IL Randaberg Il
  25:23, 25:14, 25:17  
11/01 18:00 Tj Ostrava TJ OSTRAVA 3-0 OK POREC Ok Porec
  25:17, 25:11, 25:21  
11/01 18:00 Vb Niederosterreich VB NIEDEROSTERREICH 1-3 KRALOVO POLE BRNO Kralovo Pole Brno
  28:26, 21:25, 16:25, 23:25  
11/01 19:00 Schweriner Sc SCHWERINER SC 3-0 ORPO ORIVESI Orpo Orivesi
  25:20, 25:21, 25:13  
11/01 19:30 Psvbg Salzburg PSVBG SALZBURG 0-3 MARINA KASTELA Marina Kastela
  25:27, 14:25, 23:25  
11/01 21:00 Avc Familicao AVC FAMILICAO 1-3 NATURHOUSE CIUDAD DE LOGRONO Naturhouse Ciudad De Logrono
  14:25, 22:25, 25:21, 24:26  
12/01 18:00 Bvk Bratislava BVK BRATISLAVA 3-1 AEL LIMASSOL Ael Limassol
  25:27, 25:22, 25:18, 25:14  
12/01 20:00 Viteos Neuchatel VITEOS NEUCHATEL 3-0 VC OUDEGEM Vc Oudegem
  25:23, 25:19, 25:15  
12/01 20:30 Asterix Avo Beveren ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN 3-1 ASPTT MULHOUSE Asptt Mulhouse
  20:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:18  
12/01 20:30 Dauphines Charleroi DAUPHINES CHARLEROI 2-3 CV TENERIFE Cv Tenerife
  28:30, 25:22, 18:25, 25:20, 12:15  
17/01 19:00 Holding Graz HOLDING GRAZ 1-3 SLAVIA BRATISLAVA Slavia Bratislava
  23:25, 25:22, 29:31, 18:25  
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
15/04 15:00
Finale
Finale
BURSA BBSK BURSA BBSK 3-0 OLYMPIACOS PIREO OLYMPIACOS PIREO
[an error occurred while processing this directive]