VOLLEY - Challenge Cup Femminile - 2017/2018

Sedicesimi di finale   12/12 - 11/01


Data   Risultato  
12/12 16:00 Stiinta Bacau STIINTA BACAU - AZERRAIL BAKU Azerrail Baku
   
12/12 18:30 Holte If HOLTE IF - VITEOS NEUCHATEL Viteos Neuchatel
   
12/12 19:00 Holding Graz HOLDING GRAZ - DINAMO KRASNODAR Dinamo Krasnodar
   
12/12 19:00 Randaberg Il RANDABERG IL - NANTES Nantes
   
12/12 19:00 Rsr Walfer RSR WALFER - BURSA BBSK Bursa Bbsk
   
12/12 20:00 Vb Logrono VB LOGRONO - OLYMPIACOS PIREO Olympiacos Pireo
   
13/12 16:00 Levski Sofia LEVSKI SOFIA - CSM TARGOVISTE Csm Targoviste
   
13/12 19:00 Ibsa Cv Las Palmas IBSA CV LAS PALMAS - ASKO LINZ STEG Asko Linz Steg
   
13/12 19:00 Kv Luboteni Ferizaj KV LUBOTENI FERIZAJ - ORPO ORIVESI Orpo Orivesi
   
13/12 19:00 Zeleznicar Lajkovac ZELEZNICAR LAJKOVAC - TENT OBRENOVAC Tent Obrenovac
   
13/12 19:00 Zok Osijek ZOK OSIJEK - TJ OSTRAVA Tj Ostrava
   
13/12 20:00 Sm Aesch Pfeffingen SM AESCH PFEFFINGEN - MLADOST ZAGABRIA Mladost Zagabria
   
13/12 21:30 Ck Ponta Delgada CK PONTA DELGADA - HERMES OOSTENDE Hermes Oostende
   
14/12 17:00 Bvk Bratislava BVK BRATISLAVA - ZOK GACKO Zok Gacko
   
14/12 19:00 Kulachange Schaan Galina KULACHANGE SCHAAN GALINA - VASAS BUDAPEST Vasas Budapest
   
14/12 20:30 Dauphines Charleroi DAUPHINES CHARLEROI - BARCELONA Barcelona
   
11/01 00:00 Asko Linz Steg ASKO LINZ STEG - IBSA CV LAS PALMAS Ibsa Cv Las Palmas
   
11/01 00:00 Azerrail Baku AZERRAIL BAKU - STIINTA BACAU Stiinta Bacau
   
11/01 00:00 Barcelona BARCELONA - DAUPHINES CHARLEROI Dauphines Charleroi
   
11/01 00:00 Bursa Bbsk BURSA BBSK - RSR WALFER Rsr Walfer
   
11/01 00:00 Csm Targoviste CSM TARGOVISTE - LEVSKI SOFIA Levski Sofia
   
11/01 00:00 Dinamo Krasnodar DINAMO KRASNODAR - HOLDING GRAZ Holding Graz
   
11/01 00:00 Hermes Oostende HERMES OOSTENDE - CK PONTA DELGADA Ck Ponta Delgada
   
11/01 00:00 Mladost Zagabria MLADOST ZAGABRIA - SM AESCH PFEFFINGEN Sm Aesch Pfeffingen
   
11/01 00:00 Nantes NANTES - RANDABERG IL Randaberg Il
   
11/01 00:00 Olympiacos Pireo OLYMPIACOS PIREO - VB LOGRONO Vb Logrono
   
11/01 00:00 Orpo Orivesi ORPO ORIVESI - KV LUBOTENI FERIZAJ Kv Luboteni Ferizaj
   
11/01 00:00 Tent Obrenovac TENT OBRENOVAC - ZELEZNICAR LAJKOVAC Zeleznicar Lajkovac
   
11/01 00:00 Tj Ostrava TJ OSTRAVA - ZOK OSIJEK Zok Osijek
   
11/01 00:00 Vasas Budapest VASAS BUDAPEST - KULACHANGE SCHAAN GALINA Kulachange Schaan Galina
   
11/01 00:00 Viteos Neuchatel VITEOS NEUCHATEL - HOLTE IF Holte If
   
11/01 00:00 Zok Gacko ZOK GACKO - BVK BRATISLAVA Bvk Bratislava
   
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
12/12 16:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
STIINTA BACAU STIINTA BACAU - AZERRAIL BAKU AZERRAIL BAKU
Data   Risultato  
12/12 18:30
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
HOLTE IF HOLTE IF - VITEOS NEUCHATEL VITEOS NEUCHATEL
Data   Risultato  
12/12 19:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
HOLDING GRAZ HOLDING GRAZ - DINAMO KRASNODAR DINAMO KRASNODAR
Data   Risultato  
12/12 19:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
RANDABERG IL RANDABERG IL - NANTES NANTES
Data   Risultato  
12/12 19:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
RSR WALFER RSR WALFER - BURSA BBSK BURSA BBSK
Data   Risultato  
12/12 20:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
VB LOGRONO VB LOGRONO - OLYMPIACOS PIREO OLYMPIACOS PIREO