Sedicesimi di finale   12/12 - 11/01


Data   Risultato  
12/12 16:00 Maccabi Haifa MACCABI HAIFA 1-3 LINAMAR BEKESCSABAI RSE Linamar Bekescsabai Rse
  22:25, 27:25, 9:25, 21:25  
12/12 16:30 Csm Bucarest CSM BUCAREST 0-3 NTMK EKATERINBURG Ntmk Ekaterinburg
  19:25, 21:25, 21:25  
12/12 17:00 Khimik Yuzhny KHIMIK YUZHNY 3-0 VFM FRANCHES MONTAGNES Vfm Franches Montagnes
  25:19, 25:11, 25:9  
12/12 17:30 Hpk Hameenlinna HPK HAMEENLINNA 0-3 YENISEI KRASNOYARSK Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
  20:25, 18:25, 15:25  
12/12 18:00 Fatum Nyiregyhaza FATUM NYIREGYHAZA 0-3 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN Asterix Avo Beveren
  18:25, 18:25, 18:25  
12/12 18:00 Kralovo Pole Brno KRALOVO POLE BRNO 0-3 LP SALO Lp Salo
  8:25, 24:26, 20:25  
12/12 20:30 Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO 3-0 ZOK JEDINSTVO BRCKO Zok Jedinstvo Brcko
  27:25, 25:10, 25:23  
13/12 17:00 Vk Up Olomouc VK UP OLOMOUC 0-3 ALLIANZ STUTTGART Allianz Stuttgart
  12:25, 14:25, 20:25  
13/12 19:00 Calcit Kamnik CALCIT KAMNIK 1-3 NOVA KBM BRANIK MARIBOR Nova Kbm Branik Maribor
  30:28, 22:25, 20:25, 16:25  
13/12 19:00 Dresdner Sc DRESDNER SC 3-0 PAIX D'AIX VENELLES Paix D'Aix Venelles
  25:13, 25:18, 25:20  
13/12 19:00 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova JEDINSTVO STARA PAZOVA 1-3 MINCHANKA MINSK Minchanka Minsk
  15:25, 15:25, 25:11, 23:25  
13/12 19:00 Schweriner Sc SCHWERINER SC 3-1 ROCHEVILLE LE CANNET Rocheville Le Cannet
  25:22, 16:25, 25:22, 25:22  
13/12 19:30 Vc Sneek VC SNEEK 0-3 POMI' CASALMAGGIORE Pomi' Casalmaggiore
  18:25, 24:26, 14:25  
13/12 20:00 Beziers Vb BEZIERS VB 3-0 SLIEDRECHT SPORT Sliedrecht Sport
  25:17, 25:19, 25:21  
13/12 20:00 Tsv Dudingen TSV DUDINGEN 3-1 HAPOEL KFAR SABA Hapoel Kfar Saba
  25:21, 25:9, 20:25, 25:11  
13/12 20:30 Vc Oudegem VC OUDEGEM 0-3 ECZACIBASI ISTANBUL Eczacibasi Istanbul
  11:25, 15:25, 15:25  
11/01 00:00 Allianz Stuttgart ALLIANZ STUTTGART - VK UP OLOMOUC Vk Up Olomouc
   
11/01 00:00 Asterix Avo Beveren ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN - FATUM NYIREGYHAZA Fatum Nyiregyhaza
   
11/01 00:00 Eczacibasi Istanbul ECZACIBASI ISTANBUL - VC OUDEGEM Vc Oudegem
   
11/01 00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HAPOEL KFAR SABA - TSV DUDINGEN Tsv Dudingen
   
11/01 00:00 Linamar Bekescsabai Rse LINAMAR BEKESCSABAI RSE - MACCABI HAIFA Maccabi Haifa
   
11/01 00:00 Lp Salo LP SALO - KRALOVO POLE BRNO Kralovo Pole Brno
   
11/01 00:00 Minchanka Minsk MINCHANKA MINSK - JEDINSTVO STARA PAZOVA Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
   
11/01 00:00 Nova Kbm Branik Maribor NOVA KBM BRANIK MARIBOR - CALCIT KAMNIK Calcit Kamnik
   
11/01 00:00 Ntmk Ekaterinburg NTMK EKATERINBURG - CSM BUCAREST Csm Bucarest
   
11/01 00:00 Paix D'Aix Venelles PAIX D'AIX VENELLES - DRESDNER SC Dresdner Sc
   
11/01 00:00 Pomi' Casalmaggiore POMI' CASALMAGGIORE - VC SNEEK Vc Sneek
   
11/01 00:00 Rocheville Le Cannet ROCHEVILLE LE CANNET - SCHWERINER SC Schweriner Sc
   
11/01 00:00 Sliedrecht Sport SLIEDRECHT SPORT - BEZIERS VB Beziers Vb
   
11/01 00:00 Vfm Franches Montagnes VFM FRANCHES MONTAGNES - KHIMIK YUZHNY Khimik Yuzhny
   
11/01 00:00 Yenisei Krasnoyarsk YENISEI KRASNOYARSK - HPK HAMEENLINNA Hpk Hameenlinna
   
11/01 00:00 Zok Jedinstvo Brcko ZOK JEDINSTVO BRCKO - UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
   
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
13/12 17:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
VK UP OLOMOUC VK UP OLOMOUC 0-3 ALLIANZ STUTTGART ALLIANZ STUTTGART
Data   Risultato  
13/12 19:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
CALCIT KAMNIK CALCIT KAMNIK 1-3 NOVA KBM BRANIK MARIBOR NOVA KBM BRANIK MARIBOR
Data   Risultato  
13/12 19:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
DRESDNER SC DRESDNER SC 3-0 PAIX D'AIX VENELLES PAIX D'AIX VENELLES
Data   Risultato  
13/12 19:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
JEDINSTVO STARA PAZOVA JEDINSTVO STARA PAZOVA 1-3 MINCHANKA MINSK MINCHANKA MINSK
Data   Risultato  
13/12 19:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
SCHWERINER SC SCHWERINER SC 3-1 ROCHEVILLE LE CANNET ROCHEVILLE LE CANNET
Data   Risultato  
13/12 19:30
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
VC SNEEK VC SNEEK 0-3 POMI' CASALMAGGIORE POMI' CASALMAGGIORE
Data   Risultato  
13/12 20:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
BEZIERS VB BEZIERS VB 3-0 SLIEDRECHT SPORT SLIEDRECHT SPORT
Data   Risultato  
13/12 20:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
TSV DUDINGEN TSV DUDINGEN 3-1 HAPOEL KFAR SABA HAPOEL KFAR SABA
Data   Risultato  
13/12 20:30
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
VC OUDEGEM VC OUDEGEM 0-3 ECZACIBASI ISTANBUL ECZACIBASI ISTANBUL