VOLLEY - Cev Cup Maschile- 2017/2018

Sedicesimi di finale   05/12 - 21/12


Data   Risultato  
05/12 17:00 Scmu Craiova SCMU CRAIOVA 0-3 ZIRAAT BANKASI ANKARA Ziraat Bankasi Ankara
  22:25, 16:25, 17:25  
06/12 18:00 Barkom Kazhany Lviv BARKOM KAZHANY LVIV 0-3 VOJVODINA NS SEME NOVI SAD Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad
  16:25, 23:25, 31:33  
06/12 18:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE 0-3 POSOJILNICA AICH/DOB Posojilnica Aich/dob
  22:25, 13:25, 22:25  
06/12 18:00 Ok Novi Pazar OK NOVI PAZAR 2-3 ACH LJUBLJANA Ach Ljubljana
  25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 23:25, 11:15  
06/12 19:00 Amriswil AMRISWIL 3-0 OMONIA NICOSIA Omonia Nicosia
  25:19, 28:26, 25:20  
06/12 19:00 Calcit Kamnik CALCIT KAMNIK 3-2 AJACCIO Ajaccio
  25:22, 19:25, 21:25, 25:15, 16:14  
06/12 19:00 Ribnica Kraljevo RIBNICA KRALJEVO 0-3 CALZEDONIA VERONA Calzedonia Verona
  17:25, 15:25, 19:25  
06/12 19:00 Swd Duren SWD DUREN 3-0 AB GRONINGEN Ab Groningen
  25:23, 25:18, 25:19  
06/12 20:00 Montpellier Uc MONTPELLIER UC 3-2 UNITED RHEINMAN United Rheinman
  20:25, 25:21, 32:30, 20:25, 15:10  
07/12 16:00 Hapoel Mate Asher HAPOEL MATE ASHER 2-3 JIHOSTROJ CESKE BUDEJOVICE Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice
  25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 20:25, 15:17  
07/12 17:00 Perungan Pojat Rovaniemi PERUNGAN POJAT ROVANIEMI 0-3 ASSECO RESOVIA RZESZOW Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
  20:25, 23:25, 9:25  
07/12 17:30 Hurrikkani Loima HURRIKKANI LOIMA 0-3 SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK Shakhtior Soligorsk
  19:25, 18:25, 20:25  
07/12 18:00 Cska Sofia CSKA SOFIA 0-3 BELOGORIE BELGOROD Belogorie Belgorod
  23:25, 20:25, 18:25  
07/12 18:00 Dukla Liberec DUKLA LIBEREC 3-2 NEFTOCHIM 2010 BURGAS Neftochim 2010 Burgas
  17:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:14, 15:11  
07/12 18:00 Kladno Volleyball.cz KLADNO VOLLEYBALL.CZ 3-2 CS ARCADA GALATI Cs Arcada Galati
  27:29, 29:27, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12  
07/12 19:00 Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn DRAISMA DYNAMO APELDOORN 0-3 LINDEMANS AALST Lindemans Aalst
  11:25, 9:25, 19:25  
19/12 00:00 Ab Groningen AB GRONINGEN - SWD DUREN Swd Duren
   
19/12 00:00 Ach Ljubljana ACH LJUBLJANA - OK NOVI PAZAR Ok Novi Pazar
   
19/12 00:00 Ajaccio AJACCIO - CALCIT KAMNIK Calcit Kamnik
   
19/12 00:00 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow ASSECO RESOVIA RZESZOW - PERUNGAN POJAT ROVANIEMI Perungan Pojat Rovaniemi
   
19/12 00:00 Belogorie Belgorod BELOGORIE BELGOROD - CSKA SOFIA Cska Sofia
   
19/12 00:00 Calzedonia Verona CALZEDONIA VERONA - RIBNICA KRALJEVO Ribnica Kraljevo
   
19/12 00:00 Cs Arcada Galati CS ARCADA GALATI - KLADNO VOLLEYBALL.CZ Kladno Volleyball.cz
   
19/12 00:00 Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice JIHOSTROJ CESKE BUDEJOVICE - HAPOEL MATE ASHER Hapoel Mate Asher
   
19/12 00:00 Lindemans Aalst LINDEMANS AALST - DRAISMA DYNAMO APELDOORN Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn
   
19/12 00:00 Neftochim 2010 Burgas NEFTOCHIM 2010 BURGAS - DUKLA LIBEREC Dukla Liberec
   
19/12 00:00 Omonia Nicosia OMONIA NICOSIA - AMRISWIL Amriswil
   
19/12 00:00 Posojilnica Aich/dob POSOJILNICA AICH/DOB - JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
   
19/12 00:00 Shakhtior Soligorsk SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK - HURRIKKANI LOIMA Hurrikkani Loima
   
19/12 00:00 United Rheinman UNITED RHEINMAN - MONTPELLIER UC Montpellier Uc
   
19/12 00:00 Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad VOJVODINA NS SEME NOVI SAD - BARKOM KAZHANY LVIV Barkom Kazhany Lviv
   
19/12 00:00 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara ZIRAAT BANKASI ANKARA - SCMU CRAIOVA Scmu Craiova
   
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
07/12 16:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
HAPOEL MATE ASHER HAPOEL MATE ASHER 2-3 JIHOSTROJ CESKE BUDEJOVICE JIHOSTROJ CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Data   Risultato  
07/12 17:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
PERUNGAN POJAT ROVANIEMI PERUNGAN POJAT ROVANIEMI 0-3 ASSECO RESOVIA RZESZOW ASSECO RESOVIA RZESZOW
Data   Risultato  
07/12 17:30
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
HURRIKKANI LOIMA HURRIKKANI LOIMA 0-3 SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
Data   Risultato  
07/12 18:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
CSKA SOFIA CSKA SOFIA 0-3 BELOGORIE BELGOROD BELOGORIE BELGOROD
Data   Risultato  
07/12 18:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
DUKLA LIBEREC DUKLA LIBEREC 3-2 NEFTOCHIM 2010 BURGAS NEFTOCHIM 2010 BURGAS
Data   Risultato  
07/12 18:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
KLADNO VOLLEYBALL.CZ KLADNO VOLLEYBALL.CZ 3-2 CS ARCADA GALATI CS ARCADA GALATI
Data   Risultato  
07/12 19:00
Sedicesimi di finale
Sedicesimi di finale
DRAISMA DYNAMO APELDOORN DRAISMA DYNAMO APELDOORN 0-3 LINDEMANS AALST LINDEMANS AALST