VOLLEY - Cev Cup Maschile- 2016/2017

Sedicesimi di finale   03/01 - 19/01


Data   Risultato  
03/01 18:00 Budvanska Rivijera Budva BUDVANSKA RIVIJERA BUDVA 0-3 AJACCIO Ajaccio
  23:25, 18:25, 25:27  
04/01 16:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HAPOEL KFAR SABA 0-3 LINDEMANS AALST Lindemans Aalst
  12:25, 18:25, 24:26  
04/01 16:30 Cez Karlovarsko CEZ KARLOVARSKO 2-3 KOKKOLA TIIKERIT Kokkola Tiikerit
  25:23, 28:26, 20:25, 16:25, 12:15  
04/01 17:30 Valepa Sastamala VALEPA SASTAMALA 3-0 GENTOFTE Gentofte
  25:22, 25:23, 25:23  
04/01 19:00 Ach Bled ACH BLED 3-1 ARAGO DE SETE Arago De Sete
  25:16, 25:20, 25:27, 25:19  
04/01 19:00 Ok Mladost Brcko OK MLADOST BRCKO 0-3 UNITED RHEINMAN United Rheinman
  12:25, 13:25, 26:28  
04/01 20:00 Tours Vb TOURS VB 3-0 VOLEJBAL BRNO Volejbal Brno
  25:17, 34:32, 25:13  
04/01 20:30 Lpr Piacenza LPR PIACENZA 3-0 HYPO TIROL INNSBRUCK Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
  25:21, 25:22, 25:12  
05/01 16:30 Hapoel Mate Asher HAPOEL MATE ASHER 0-3 FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL Fenerbahce Istanbul
  22:25, 17:25, 18:25  
05/01 17:30 Hurrikkani Loima HURRIKKANI LOIMA 0-3 DIATEC TRENTINO Diatec Trentino
  16:25, 21:25, 20:25  
05/01 18:00 Ok Novi Pazar OK NOVI PAZAR 1-3 PAOK SALONICCO Paok Salonicco
  23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 21:25  
05/01 18:00 Olympiacos Pireo OLYMPIACOS PIREO 3-2 GAZPROM UGRA SURGUT Gazprom Ugra Surgut
  25:23, 25:27, 22:25, 25:19, 15:13  
05/01 20:30 Top Volley Antwerp TOP VOLLEY ANTWERP 3-0 STELLA ROSSA BELGRADO Stella Rossa Belgrado
  25:23, 25:23, 25:22  
10/01 17:00 Levski Sofia LEVSKI SOFIA 3-0 AB GRONINGEN Ab Groningen
  25:22, 26:24, 27:25  
11/01 18:00 Cska Sofia CSKA SOFIA 3-1 AMRISWIL Amriswil
  25:16, 25:22, 18:25, 25:17  
11/01 19:00 Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad VOJVODINA NS SEME NOVI SAD 3-0 CS ARCADA GALATI Cs Arcada Galati
  25:16, 25:21, 25:22  
17/01 17:30 Kokkola Tiikerit KOKKOLA TIIKERIT 1-3 CEZ KARLOVARSKO Cez Karlovarsko
  29:27, 19:25, 18:25, 23:25  
17/01 19:00 Gentofte GENTOFTE 0-3 VALEPA SASTAMALA Valepa Sastamala
  23:25, 29:31, 21:25  
17/01 20:00 Ajaccio AJACCIO 3-0 BUDVANSKA RIVIJERA BUDVA Budvanska Rivijera Budva
  25:20, 25:11, 28:26  
18/01 15:00 Gazprom Ugra Surgut GAZPROM UGRA SURGUT 3-1 OLYMPIACOS PIREO Olympiacos Pireo
  25:18, 17:25, 25:15, 25:18  
18/01 16:00 Cs Arcada Galati CS ARCADA GALATI 3-2 VOJVODINA NS SEME NOVI SAD Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad
  25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:12  
18/01 16:30 Fenerbahce Istanbul FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL 3-0 HAPOEL MATE ASHER Hapoel Mate Asher
  25:23, 25:20, 25:20  
18/01 19:00 Ab Groningen AB GRONINGEN 3-2 LEVSKI SOFIA Levski Sofia
  25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:9  
18/01 19:00 Amriswil AMRISWIL 3-1 EXS CSKA SOFIA Cska Sofia
  25:22, 25:22, 25:27, 25:17, 15:8  
18/01 19:00 Hypo Tirol Innsbruck HYPO TIROL INNSBRUCK 1-3 LPR PIACENZA Lpr Piacenza
  20:25, 16:25, 25:12, 23:25  
18/01 19:00 Stella Rossa Belgrado STELLA ROSSA BELGRADO 3-1 EXS TOP VOLLEY ANTWERP Top Volley Antwerp
  18:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:18, 22:20  
18/01 19:30 Arago De Sete ARAGO DE SETE 3-0 EXS ACH BLED Ach Bled
  25:23, 25:16, 25:19, 15:13  
18/01 19:30 United Rheinman UNITED RHEINMAN 3-0 OK MLADOST BRCKO Ok Mladost Brcko
  25:13, 25:9, 25:13  
18/01 20:30 Diatec Trentino DIATEC TRENTINO 3-0 HURRIKKANI LOIMA Hurrikkani Loima
  25:18, 25:19, 25:19  
18/01 20:30 Lindemans Aalst LINDEMANS AALST 3-0 HAPOEL KFAR SABA Hapoel Kfar Saba
  25:17, 25:13, 25:18  
19/01 18:00 Paok Salonicco PAOK SALONICCO 3-2 OK NOVI PAZAR Ok Novi Pazar
  18:25, 25:17, 20:25, 28:26, 18:16  
19/01 18:00 Volejbal Brno VOLEJBAL BRNO 1-3 TOURS VB Tours Vb
  19:25, 14:25, 25:22, 23:25  
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
15/04 20:00
Finale
Finale
TOURS VB TOURS VB 3-1 EXS DIATEC TRENTINO DIATEC TRENTINO
[an error occurred while processing this directive]