VOLLEY - Cev Cup Maschile- 2016/2017

Primo Turno   06/12 - 22/12


Data   Risultato  
06/12 14:00 Loimu Raision LOIMU RAISION 2-3 BUDVANSKA RIVIJERA BUDVA Budvanska Rivijera Budva
  23:25, 28:30, 25:22, 25:19, 10:15  
06/12 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HAPOEL KFAR SABA 3-0 TAV LOKOMOTIV KHARKIV Lokomotiv Kharkiv
  25:0, 25:0, 25:0  
06/12 20:00 Tours Vb TOURS VB 3-1 CALCIT KAMNIK Calcit Kamnik
  23:25, 25:13, 25:12, 25:19  
07/12 17:00 Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare STIINTA EXPLORARI BAIA MARE 2-3 HAPOEL MATE ASHER Hapoel Mate Asher
  28:30, 25:23, 16:25, 25:22, 13:15  
07/12 17:30 Hurrikkani Loima HURRIKKANI LOIMA 3-0 DOBRUDJA 07 DOBRICH Dobrudja 07 Dobrich
  25:14, 26:24, 25:16  
07/12 17:30 Levski Sofia LEVSKI SOFIA 3-0 JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
  25:18, 25:14, 25:18  
07/12 18:00 Barkom Kazhany Lviv BARKOM KAZHANY LVIV 3-1 VOJVODINA NS SEME NOVI SAD Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad
  20:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:22  
07/12 18:00 Cez Karlovarsko CEZ KARLOVARSKO 3-1 SELVER TALLINN Selver Tallinn
  25:17, 25:22, 21:25, 25:14  
07/12 19:00 Ok Mladost Brcko OK MLADOST BRCKO 3-0 TAV KV PEJA Kv Peja
  25:0, 25:0, 25:0  
07/12 20:30 Top Volley Antwerp TOP VOLLEY ANTWERP 3-1 MLADOST KASTELA Mladost Kastela
  25:17, 20:25, 29:27, 25:19  
08/12 18:00 Lpr Piacenza LPR PIACENZA 3-1 STROITEL MINSK Stroitel Minsk
  26:24, 30:28, 21:25, 25:22  
08/12 18:00 Ok Novi Pazar OK NOVI PAZAR 3-0 OMONIA NICOSIA Omonia Nicosia
  25:16, 25:17, 25:17  
08/12 20:00 Valepa Sastamala VALEPA SASTAMALA 3-0 NIS NIS Nis Nis
  25:11, 25:13, 25:20  
20/12 16:00 Stroitel Minsk STROITEL MINSK 1-3 LPR PIACENZA Lpr Piacenza
  25:23, 14:25, 21:25, 20:25  
20/12 18:00 Budvanska Rivijera Budva BUDVANSKA RIVIJERA BUDVA 3-2 LOIMU RAISION Loimu Raision
  25:22, 25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 17:15  
20/12 18:00 Hapoel Mate Asher HAPOEL MATE ASHER 3-0 STIINTA EXPLORARI BAIA MARE Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare
  25:22, 25:15, 25:21  
20/12 18:00 Kv Peja KV PEJA 3-2 OK MLADOST BRCKO Ok Mladost Brcko
  22:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 15:12  
20/12 18:00 Omonia Nicosia OMONIA NICOSIA 2-3 OK NOVI PAZAR Ok Novi Pazar
  25:19, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25, 13:15  
20/12 19:00 Calcit Kamnik CALCIT KAMNIK 2-3 TOURS VB Tours Vb
  20:25, 16:25, 27:25, 25:21, 9:15  
21/12 17:00 Nis Nis NIS NIS 0-3 VALEPA SASTAMALA Valepa Sastamala
  18:25, 19:25, 15:25  
21/12 18:00 Selver Tallinn SELVER TALLINN 1-3 CEZ KARLOVARSKO Cez Karlovarsko
  21:25, 22:25, 25:16, 16:25  
21/12 19:00 Mladost Kastela MLADOST KASTELA 3-1 EXS TOP VOLLEY ANTWERP Top Volley Antwerp
  25:19, 25:19, 19:25, 25:19, 7:15  
21/12 19:00 Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad VOJVODINA NS SEME NOVI SAD 3-0 EXS BARKOM KAZHANY LVIV Barkom Kazhany Lviv
  25:14, 25:22, 25:20, 15:13  
22/12 18:00 Lokomotiv Kharkiv LOKOMOTIV KHARKIV 0-3 TAV HAPOEL KFAR SABA Hapoel Kfar Saba
   
22/12 19:00 Dobrudja 07 Dobrich DOBRUDJA 07 DOBRICH 1-3 HURRIKKANI LOIMA Hurrikkani Loima
  17:25, 28:26, 26:28, 19:25  
22/12 19:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE 0-3 LEVSKI SOFIA Levski Sofia
  15:25, 19:25, 18:25  
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
15/04 20:00
Finale
Finale
TOURS VB TOURS VB 3-1 EXS DIATEC TRENTINO DIATEC TRENTINO
[an error occurred while processing this directive]