Risultati mondiali_sci_alpino
19/02/17 FINALE
Slalom Speciale
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Austria HIRSCHER M. 01'34:750 (1^ Manche: 46:430 + 2^ Manche: 48:320)
2 Austria FELLER M. +0:680 (1^ Manche: 47:100 + 2^ Manche: 48:330)
3 Germania NEUREUTHER F. +0:930 (1^ Manche: 47:190 + 2^ Manche: 48:490)
4 Norvegia KRISTOFFERSEN H. +01:040 (1^ Manche: 47:080 + 2^ Manche: 48:710)
5 Russia KHOROSHILOV A. +01:050 (1^ Manche: 47:110 + 2^ Manche: 48:690)
6 Svezia MYHRER A. +01:100 (1^ Manche: 47:550 + 2^ Manche: 48:300)
7 Austria SCHWARZ M. +01:110 (1^ Manche: 46:860 + 2^ Manche: 49:000)
8 Austria MATT M. +01:240 (1^ Manche: 46:910 + 2^ Manche: 49:080)
9 Italia GROSS S. +01:400 (1^ Manche: 47:400 + 2^ Manche: 48:300)
10 Slovenia HADALIN S. +01:410 (1^ Manche: 47:930 + 2^ Manche: 48:230)
11 Gran Bretagna RYDING D. +01:430 (1^ Manche: 46:960 + 2^ Manche: 49:220)
12 Stati Uniti CHODOUNSKY D. +01:490 (1^ Manche: 47:720 + 2^ Manche: 48:520)
13 Norvegia NORDBOTTEN J. +01:510 (1^ Manche: 47:550 + 2^ Manche: 48:710)
14 Italia MOELGG M. +01:550 (1^ Manche: 47:640 + 2^ Manche: 48:660)
15 Norvegia HAUGEN L. +01:600 (1^ Manche: 47:670 + 2^ Manche: 48:680)
16 Svizzera SCHMIDIGER R. +01:630 (1^ Manche: 47:750 + 2^ Manche: 48:630)
17 Francia MUFFAT JEANDET V. +01:690 (1^ Manche: 47:370 + 2^ Manche: 49:070)
18 Francia BUFFET R. +02:000 (1^ Manche: 47:650 + 2^ Manche: 49:000)
19 Svizzera AERNI L. +02:240 (1^ Manche: 48:320 + 2^ Manche: 48:670)
20 Germania STRASSER L. +02:460 (1^ Manche: 48:250 + 2^ Manche: 48:960)
21 Germania STEHLE D. +02:470 (1^ Manche: 48:010 + 2^ Manche: 49:210)
22 Italia RAZZOLI G. +02:510 (1^ Manche: 48:370 + 2^ Manche: 48:890)
23 Francia GRANGE J. +03:050 (1^ Manche: 48:230 + 2^ Manche: 49:570)
24 Italia THALER P. +03:740 (1^ Manche: 48:920 + 2^ Manche: 49:570)
25 Spagna SALARICH J. +03:750 (1^ Manche: 48:820 + 2^ Manche: 49:680)
26 Liechtenstein PFIFFNER M. +04:120 (1^ Manche: 48:660 + 2^ Manche: 50:210)
27 Bulgaria POPOV A. +04:330 (1^ Manche: 48:860 + 2^ Manche: 50:220)
28 Germania LUITZ S. +04:400 (1^ Manche: 48:950 + 2^ Manche: 50:200)
29 Russia ANDRIENKO A. +04:630 (1^ Manche: 49:290 + 2^ Manche: 50:090)
30 Croazia RODES I. +04:880 (1^ Manche: 49:280 + 2^ Manche: 50:350)
31 Finlandia RASANEN J. +04:990 (1^ Manche: 49:320 + 2^ Manche: 50:320)
32 Lettonia ZVEJNIEKS K. +05:120 (1^ Manche: 48:960 + 2^ Manche: 50:910)
33 Gran Bretagna TAYLOR L. +05:240 (1^ Manche: 49:090 + 2^ Manche: 50:900)
34 Stati Uniti ENGEL M. +05:340 (1^ Manche: 49:050 + 2^ Manche: 51:040)
35 Croazia VIDOVIC M. +05:410 (1^ Manche: 49:260 + 2^ Manche: 50:900)
36 Bulgaria ZLATKOV K. +06:000 (1^ Manche: 49:730 + 2^ Manche: 51:020)
37 Svezia LUNDBAECK G. +07:900 (1^ Manche: 51:220 + 2^ Manche: 51:430)
38 Croazia KOSTELIC I. +07:950 (1^ Manche: 49:930 + 2^ Manche: 52:770)
39 Stati Uniti KELLEY R. +08:280 (1^ Manche: 49:250 + 2^ Manche: 53:780)
40 Georgia ABRAMASHVILI I. +08:750 (1^ Manche: 50:740 + 2^ Manche: 52:760)
41 Belgio ALAERTS K. +08:760 (1^ Manche: 50:190 + 2^ Manche: 53:320)
42 Olanda WINKELHORST S. +08:940 (1^ Manche: 48:760 + 2^ Manche: 54:930)
43 Serbia STANISIC S. +09:920 (1^ Manche: 51:270 + 2^ Manche: 53:400)
44 Cile ANGUITA C. +10:380 (1^ Manche: 51:300 + 2^ Manche: 53:830)
45 Ungheria KEKESI M. +10:710 (1^ Manche: 52:630 + 2^ Manche: 52:830)
46 Danimarca DYRBYE NAESTED C. +12:490 (1^ Manche: 52:170 + 2^ Manche: 55:070)
47 Ucraina KOVBASNYUK I. +13:920 (1^ Manche: 53:000 + 2^ Manche: 55:670)
DNF1 Stati Uniti ANKENY M.  
DNF1 Romania BARBU A.  
DNF1 Nuova Zelanda BARWOOD A.  
DNF1 Israele BIRAN I.  
DNF1 Argentina BIRKNER T.  
DNF1 Bolivia BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER S.  
DNF1 Canada BROWN P.  
DNF1 Bielorussia DANILOCHKIN Y.  
DNF1 Spagna DEL CAMPO J.  
DNF1 Bosnia Erzegovina EMRIC E.  
DNF1 Andorra ESTEVE A.  
DNF1 Nuova Zelanda FEASEY W.  
DNF1 Norvegia FOSS SOLEVAAG S.  
DNF1 Argentina GASTALDI S.  
DNF1 Slovenia GROSELJ Z.  
DNF1 Finlandia HANDOLIN J.  
DNF1 Portogallo HANSE A.  
DNF1 Svezia JAKOBSEN K.  
DNF1 Polonia JASICZEK M.  
DNF1 Estonia LUIK J.  
DNF1 Canada PHILP T.  
DNF1 Francia PINTURAULT A.  
DNF1 Canada READ E.  
DNF1 Macedonia RISTEVSKI A.  
DNF1 Ungheria SAMSAL D.  
DNF1 Islanda SNORRASON S.  
DNF1 Slovenia SPIK J.  
DNF1 Belgio VERBECKE T.  
DNF1 Giappone YUASA N.  
DNF1 Repubblica Ceca ZABYSTRAN J.  
DNF2 Azerbaijan BRACHNER P.  
DNF2 Peru' DENAT J.  
DNF2 Svezia HARGIN M.  
DNF2 Grecia PROIOS I.  
DNF2 Argentina SIMARI BIRKNER C.  
DNF2 Serbia STEVOVIC M.  
DNF2 Russia TRIKHICHEV P.  
DNF2 Belgio VAN DEN BROECKE D.  
DNF2 Svizzera YULE D.  
DNF2 Slovacchia ZAMPA A.  
DNF2 Svizzera ZENHAEUSERN R.  
DNQ2 Iran BAHA N.  
DNQ2 Irlanda COMERFORD C.  
DNQ2 Libano FENIANOS T.  
DNQ2 Colombia POETTOZ M.  
DNQ2 Sudafrica SPEELMAN S.  
DNQ2 Kosovo TAHIRI A.  
DNQ2 Albania TOLA E.  
DNQ2 Lituania ZAVECKAS R.  
DSQ1 Repubblica Ceca KRYZL K.  
DSQ1 Messico VON HOHENLOHE H.  
DSQ2 Francia LIZEROUX J.