[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Risultati mondiali_sci_alpino
17/02/17 FINALE
Slalom Gigante
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Austria HIRSCHER M. 02'13:310 (1^ Manche: 01'06:730 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:580)
2 Austria LEITINGER R. +0:250 (1^ Manche: 01'07:260 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:300)
3 Norvegia HAUGEN L. +0:710 (1^ Manche: 01'07:270 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:750)
4 Norvegia KRISTOFFERSEN H. +0:760 (1^ Manche: 01'07:210 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:860)
5 Austria SCHOERGHOFER P. +0:850 (1^ Manche: 01'06:990 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:170)
6 Svezia OLSSON M. +0:930 (1^ Manche: 01'07:120 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:120)
7 Francia PINTURAULT A. +0:980 (1^ Manche: 01'07:080 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:210)
8 Svizzera MURISIER J. +0:990 (1^ Manche: 01'07:840 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:460)
9 Francia FAIVRE M. +01:050 (1^ Manche: 01'07:510 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:850)
10 Italia TONETTI R. +01:160 (1^ Manche: 01'07:580 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:890)
11 Stati Uniti CHODOUNSKY D. +01:190 (1^ Manche: 01'08:070 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:430)
12 Germania STRASSER L. +01:380 (1^ Manche: 01'08:030 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:660)
13 Francia MUFFAT JEANDET V. +01:430 (1^ Manche: 01'07:880 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:860)
14 Germania LUITZ S. +01:520 (1^ Manche: 01'07:940 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:890)
15 Svizzera CAVIEZEL G. +01:540 (1^ Manche: 01'08:160 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:690)
16 Germania NEUREUTHER F. +01:620 (1^ Manche: 01'08:520 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:410)
17 Italia EISATH F. +01:710 (1^ Manche: 01'07:780 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:240)
18 Francia MISSILLIER S. +01:840 (1^ Manche: 01'08:710 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:440)
19 Croazia ZUBCIC F. +01:980 (1^ Manche: 01'07:700 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:590)
20 Italia MOELGG M. +02:060 (1^ Manche: 01'08:270 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:100)
21 Svizzera MEILLARD L. +02:110 (1^ Manche: 01'08:740 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:680)
22 Svizzera JANKA C. +02:200 (1^ Manche: 01'08:050 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:460)
23 Canada READ E. +02:210 (1^ Manche: 01'08:810 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:710)
24 Italia MAURBERGER S. +02:480 (1^ Manche: 01'08:260 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:530)
25 Stati Uniti COCHRAN-SIEGLE R. +02:800 (1^ Manche: 01'09:020 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:090)
26 Norvegia NETELAND B. +02:820 (1^ Manche: 01'08:810 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:320)
27 Svezia ROENNGREN M. +03:990 (1^ Manche: 01'09:120 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:180)
28 Slovenia HADALIN S. +04:240 (1^ Manche: 01'09:130 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:420)
29 Svezia JAKOBSEN K. +04:770 (1^ Manche: 01'09:380 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:700)
30 Bulgaria POPOV A. +04:900 (1^ Manche: 01'09:400 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:810)
31 Nuova Zelanda BARWOOD A. +05:100 (1^ Manche: 01'09:990 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:420)
32 Repubblica Ceca KRYZL K. +05:120 (1^ Manche: 01'09:620 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:810)
33 Finlandia PIRINEN E. +05:630 (1^ Manche: 01'10:250 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:690)
34 Slovacchia ZAMPA A. +06:620 (1^ Manche: 01'08:770 + 2^ Manche: 01'11:160)
35 Spagna DEL CAMPO J. +06:650 (1^ Manche: 01'09:770 + 2^ Manche: 01'10:190)
36 Andorra ESTEVE RIGAIL K. +07:050 (1^ Manche: 01'10:260 + 2^ Manche: 01'10:100)
37 Slovacchia FALAT M. +07:080 (1^ Manche: 01'10:430 + 2^ Manche: 01'09:960)
38 Argentina GASTALDI S. +07:150 (1^ Manche: 01'10:570 + 2^ Manche: 01'09:890)
39 Argentina SIMARI BIRKNER C. +08:180 (1^ Manche: 01'10:860 + 2^ Manche: 01'10:630)
40 Gran Bretagna TAYLOR L. +08:720 (1^ Manche: 01'11:040 + 2^ Manche: 01'10:990)
41 Olanda WINKELHORST S. +09:200 (1^ Manche: 01'10:920 + 2^ Manche: 01'11:590)
42 Giappone KOYAMA Y. +10:240 (1^ Manche: 01'11:920 + 2^ Manche: 01'11:630)
43 Lituania DRUKAROV A. +14:750 (1^ Manche: 01'14:400 + 2^ Manche: 01'13:660)
44 Irlanda NORRIS K. +15:860 (1^ Manche: 01'14:550 + 2^ Manche: 01'14:620)
45 Kazakistan ZAKURDAEV I. +16:590 (1^ Manche: 01'14:620 + 2^ Manche: 01'15:280)
46 Albania TOLA E. +17:970 (1^ Manche: 01'15:320 + 2^ Manche: 01'15:960)
DNF1 Macao BARBU A.  
DNF1 Georgia BENIAIDZE A.  
DNF1 Repubblica Ceca BERNDT O.  
DNF1 Argentina BIRKNER T.  
DNF1 Macedonia BOZHINOVSKI L.  
DNF1 Bolivia BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER S.  
DNF1 Slovenia CATER M.  
DNF1 Peru' DENAT J.  
DNF1 Nuova Zelanda FEASEY W.  
DNF1 Cile FIGUEROA A.  
DNF1 Stati Uniti FORD T.  
DNF1 Repubblica Ceca FOREJTEK F.  
DNF1 Lettonia GEDRA Z.  
DNF1 Portogallo HANSE A.  
DNF1 Cile HORWITZ K.  
DNF1 Slovenia HROBAT M.  
DNF1 Slovacchia HYSKA M.  
DNF1 Stati Uniti JITLOFF T.  
DNF1 Norvegia KILDE A.  
DNF1 Ucraina KOVBASNYUK I.  
DNF1 Slovenia KRANJEC Z.  
DNF1 Estonia LUIK J.  
DNF1 Repubblica Ceca PAULUS D.  
DNF1 Canada PHILP T.  
DNF1 Bosnia Erzegovina SLJIVIC M.  
DNF1 Ungheria SZOLLOS B.  
DNF1 Kosovo TAHIRI A.  
DNF1 Kyrghizistan TIMOFEEV E.  
DNF1 Russia TRIKHICHEV P.  
DNF1 Belgio VAN DEN BROECKE D.  
DNF1 Belgio VERBECKE T.  
DNF1 Danimarca VORRE M.  
DNF2 Russia ANDRIENKO A.  
DNF2 Canada BROWN P.  
DNF2 Bielorussia DANILOCHKIN Y.  
DNF2 Russia EFIMOV S.  
DNF2 Olanda MEINERS M.  
DNF2 Islanda SNURRASON S.  
DNF2 Serbia STEVOVIC M.  
DNF2 Finlandia TORSTI S.  
DNF2 Cile VON APPEN S.  
DNF2 Croazia VUKELIC W.  
DNQ2 Israele BIRAN I.  
DNQ2 Lussemburgo CASTERMANS M.  
DNQ2 Messico DICKSON SOMMERS R.  
DNQ2 Libano FENIANOS T.  
DNQ2 Cipro KAKKOURAS G.  
DNQ2 Iran KIA SHEMSHAKI B.  
DNQ2 San Marino MARIOTTI A.  
DNQ2 Colombia POETTOZ M.  
DNQ2 Grecia PROIOS I.  
DNQ2 Madagascar RANDRIAMIARISOA A.  
DNQ2 India THAKUR H.  
DNQ2 Uzbekistan TUKHTAEV K.  
DNQ2 Sudafrica WILSON C.  
DNS2 Austria FELLER M.  
DNS2 Svezia MYHRER A.  
DNS2 Andorra VERDU J.  
DNS2 Lettonia ZVEJNIEKS K.  
DSQ1 Cina ZHANG Y.