Risultati mondiali_sci_alpino
16/02/17 FINALE
Slalom Gigante
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Francia WORLEY T. 02'05:550 (1^ Manche: 01'02:010 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:540)
2 Stati Uniti SHIFFRIN M. +0:340 (1^ Manche: 01'02:730 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:160)
3 Italia GOGGIA S. +0:740 (1^ Manche: 01'02:490 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:800)
4 Italia BRIGNONE F. +0:920 (1^ Manche: 01'03:110 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:360)
5 Austria BRUNNER S. +01:300 (1^ Manche: 01'03:350 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:500)
6 Italia MOELGG M. +01:330 (1^ Manche: 01'03:430 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:450)
7 Slovenia DREV A. +01:810 (1^ Manche: 01'03:320 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:040)
8 Slovacchia VLHOVA P. +01:950 (1^ Manche: 01'03:660 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:840)
9 Svezia HECTOR S. +01:960 (1^ Manche: 01'03:680 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:830)
10 Norvegia LOESETH N. +01:970 (1^ Manche: 01'03:220 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:300)
11 Italia BASSINO M. +01:980 (1^ Manche: 01'03:500 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:030)
12 Austria KIRCHGASSER M. +02:040 (1^ Manche: 01'03:890 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:700)
13 Svizzera MEILLARD M. +02:220 (1^ Manche: 01'04:090 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:680)
14 Francia BAUD A. +02:350 (1^ Manche: 01'03:880 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:020)
14 Svizzera WILD S. +02:350 (1^ Manche: 01'03:120 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:780)
16 Svezia HANSDOTTER F. +02:450 (1^ Manche: 01'04:090 + 2^ Manche: 01'03:910)
17 Austria SCHILD B. +02:710 (1^ Manche: 01'03:530 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:730)
18 Norvegia MOWINCKEL R. +02:840 (1^ Manche: 01'03:880 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:510)
19 Liechtenstein WEIRATHER T. +02:900 (1^ Manche: 01'03:790 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:660)
20 Canada GAGNON M. +03:040 (1^ Manche: 01'04:040 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:550)
21 Stati Uniti MC JAMES M. +03:150 (1^ Manche: 01'04:590 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:110)
22 Austria VEITH A. +03:160 (1^ Manche: 01'04:260 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:450)
23 Norvegia LYSDAHL K. +03:450 (1^ Manche: 01'03:640 + 2^ Manche: 01'05:360)
24 Svezia KLING K. +03:710 (1^ Manche: 01'04:710 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:550)
25 Svezia PIETILAE HOLMNER M. +03:740 (1^ Manche: 01'04:580 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:710)
26 Germania DUERR L. +03:870 (1^ Manche: 01'04:850 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:570)
27 Serbia IGNJATOVIC N. +04:410 (1^ Manche: 01'05:420 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:540)
28 Svizzera RAST C. +04:550 (1^ Manche: 01'05:430 + 2^ Manche: 01'04:670)
29 Repubblica Ceca PAULATHOVA K. +04:650 (1^ Manche: 01'04:840 + 2^ Manche: 01'05:360)
30 Gran Bretagna TILLEY A. +05:030 (1^ Manche: 01'05:160 + 2^ Manche: 01'05:420)
31 Norvegia RIIS-JOHANNESSEN K. +05:240 (1^ Manche: 01'05:640 + 2^ Manche: 01'05:150)
32 Polonia GASIENICA M. +05:290 (1^ Manche: 01'05:600 + 2^ Manche: 01'05:240)
33 Germania WIESLER M. +05:660 (1^ Manche: 01'05:250 + 2^ Manche: 01'05:960)
34 Finlandia HONKANEN R. +06:050 (1^ Manche: 01'05:630 + 2^ Manche: 01'05:970)
35 Giappone ANDO A. +06:980 (1^ Manche: 01'06:140 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:390)
36 Olanda JELINKOVA A. +07:480 (1^ Manche: 01'06:660 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:370)
37 Repubblica Ceca LEDECKA E. +07:600 (1^ Manche: 01'06:700 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:450)
38 Russia PROKOPYEVA A. +07:760 (1^ Manche: 01'07:180 + 2^ Manche: 01'06:130)
39 Lettonia GASUNA L. +09:030 (1^ Manche: 01'07:310 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:270)
40 Argentina BANCORA S. +09:190 (1^ Manche: 01'07:560 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:180)
41 Messico SCHLEPER S. +09:730 (1^ Manche: 01'08:270 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:010)
42 Croazia STIMAC I. +09:940 (1^ Manche: 01'07:580 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:910)
43 Repubblica Ceca KMOCHOVA T. +10:230 (1^ Manche: 01'08:120 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:660)
44 Croazia KOMSIC A. +10:560 (1^ Manche: 01'07:930 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:180)
45 Bulgaria ASENOVA V. +10:600 (1^ Manche: 01'08:710 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:440)
46 Bulgaria KIRKOVA M. +10:710 (1^ Manche: 01'08:500 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:760)
47 Islanda EINARSDOTTIR F. +10:830 (1^ Manche: 01'07:980 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:400)
47 Croazia ZBASNIK L. +10:830 (1^ Manche: 01'08:660 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:720)
49 Slovacchia JANCOVA T. +11:370 (1^ Manche: 01'08:660 + 2^ Manche: 01'07:260)
50 Nuova Zelanda GRIGG E. +11:410 (1^ Manche: 01'08:680 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:280)
51 Argentina GASTALDI N. +12:080 (1^ Manche: 01'08:650 + 2^ Manche: 01'08:980)
DNF1 Ungheria ARCHAM C.  
DNF1 Canada CRAWFORD C.  
DNF1 Repubblica Ceca DUBOVSKA M.  
DNF1 Francia FRASSE C.  
DNF1 Russia KRYUKOVA K.  
DNF1 Finlandia LUUKKO N.  
DNF1 Germania REBENSBURG V.  
DNF1 Stati Uniti STIEGLER R.  
DNF1 Svizzera SUTER J.  
DNF2 Argentina BARUZZI FARRIOL F.  
DNF2 Germania HILZINGER J.  
DNF2 Nuova Zelanda HUDSON P.  
DNF2 Croazia POPOVIC L.  
DNF2 Slovenia ROBNIK T.  
DNF2 Bielorussia SHKANOVA M.  
DNF2 Slovenia STUHEC I.  
DNF2 Canada TOMMY M.  
DNQ2 Irlanda ARBEZ T.  
DNQ2 Cile BARAHONA N.  
DNQ2 Gran Bretagna BROWN C.  
DNQ2 Portogallo CARVALHO C.  
DNQ2 Libano EL KHOURY L.  
DNQ2 Lussemburgo ELVINGER C.  
DNQ2 Uzbekistan GRIGOREVA K.  
DNQ2 Lituania JANUSKEVICIUTE L.  
DNQ2 Iran KALHOR M.  
DNQ2 Kazakistan KARPOVA Y.  
DNQ2 Ucraina KNYSH O.  
DNQ2 Danimarca LEMGART C.  
DNQ2 Haiti MARTI C.  
DNQ2 Albania MEHILLI S.  
DNQ2 Montenegro MILOSEVIC N.  
DNQ2 Cina NI Y.  
DNQ2 Bosnia Erzegovina NOVAKOVIC Z.  
DNQ2 Peru' OETTL REYES O.  
DNQ2 Sudafrica OLIVIER R.  
DNQ2 Kyrghizistan PALIUTKINA O.  
DNQ2 Malta PELLEGRIN E.  
DNQ2 Grecia RALLI S.  
DNQ2 Kenya SIMADER S.  
DNQ2 Argentina SIMARI BIRKNER M.  
DNQ2 India THAKUR A.  
DNQ2 Georgia TSIKLAURI N.  
DNQ2 Belgio VANREUSEL K.  
DNS2 Canada GRENIER V.  
DSQ1 Macedonia SIMJANOVSKA L.  
DSQ1 Austria TRUPPE K.