Risultati mondiali_sci_alpino
08/02/17 FINALE
Superg
Pos. Naz. Atleta Tempo
1 Canada GUAY E. 01'25:380  
2 Norvegia JANSRUD K. +0:450  
3 Canada OSBORNE PARADIS M. +0:510  
4 Norvegia KILDE A. +0:540  
5 Austria KRIECHMAYR V. +0:880  
6 Francia PINTURAULT A. +0:900  
7 Germania SANDER A. +0:970  
8 Svizzera JANKA C. +0:990  
9 Italia PARIS D. +01:020  
10 Austria REICHELT H. +01:090  
11 Italia FILL P. +01:110  
12 Svizzera FEUZ B. +01:130  
13 Austria FRANZ M. +01:370  
14 Stati Uniti GANONG T. +01:580  
14 Francia GIEZENDANNER B. +01:580  
16 Francia THEAUX A. +01:610  
17 Slovenia CATER M. +01:810  
18 Francia ROGER B. +01:840  
19 Italia CASSE M. +01:910  
20 Svizzera CAVIEZEL M. +01:920  
21 Austria HIRSCHER M. +02:050  
22 Svizzera KUENG P. +02:060  
23 Italia BUZZI E. +02:160  
24 Slovenia HROBAT M. +02:380  
25 Norvegia NETELAND B. +02:800  
26 Germania FERSTL J. +02:840  
27 Danimarca FAARUP C. +02:860  
28 Stati Uniti COCHRAN-SIEGLE R. +03:380  
29 Cile VON APPEN H. +03:490  
30 Svezia KOELL A. +03:560  
31 Croazia ZUBCIC F. +03:670  
32 Repubblica Ceca HUDEC J. +03:930  
33 Andorra OLIVERAS M. +03:970  
34 Nuova Zelanda FEASEY W. +04:220  
35 Russia TRIKHICHEV P. +04:400  
36 Liechtenstein PFIFFNER M. +04:430  
37 Polonia BYDLINSKI M. +04:450  
38 Polonia KLUSAK M. +04:810  
39 Repubblica Ceca BERNDT O. +05:020  
40 Repubblica Ceca ZABYSTRAN J. +05:260  
41 Bielorussia DANILOCHKIN Y. +05:560  
42 Romania ACHIRILOAIE I. +06:210  
43 Cile HORWITZ K. +06:730  
44 Nuova Zelanda BARWOOD A. +07:440  
45 Serbia STEVOVIC M. +07:550  
46 Bolivia BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER S. +07:890  
47 Kazakistan ZAKURDAEV I. +09:300  
48 Ucraina KOVBASNYUK I. +09:390  
49 Kosovo TAHIRI A. +10:910  
50 Kazakistan PIMENOV T. +18:500  
51 Israele SHCHERBAKOVSKIY N. +23:320  
DNF Slovacchia BENDIK M.  
DNF Stati Uniti BIESEMEYER T.  
DNF Canada COOK D.  
DNF Germania DRESSEN T.  
DNF Monaco JENOT O.  
DNF Ungheria KEKESI M.  
DNF Slovenia KLINE B.  
DNF Slovenia KOSI K.  
DNF Repubblica Ceca KRYZL K.  
DNF Russia KUZNETSOV I.  
DNF Australia LAIDLAW H.  
DNF Estonia LUIK J.  
DNF Austria MAYER M.  
DNF Svezia MONSEN F.  
DNF Croazia ULLRICH M.  
DNF Andorra VERDU J.  
DNF Cile VON APPEN S.  
DNF Serbia VUKICEVIC M.  
DNF Stati Uniti WEIBRECHT A.  
DNF Slovacchia ZAMPA A.  
DNF Slovacchia ZAMPA A.