UCI World Tour 2017

(none)
 GP de Quebec
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE 05:00:31 500
2 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM st 400
3 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB st 325
4 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 275
5 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL st 225
6 Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 175
7 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 150
8 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 125
9 Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL st 100
10 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 85
11 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES st 70
12 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL st 60
13 Australia HAAS N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA st 50
14 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 40
15 Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 35
16 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY st 30
17 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE st 30
18 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 30
19 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM st 30
20 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM st 30
21 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 20
22 Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT st 20
23 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 20
24 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM st 20
25 Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT st 20
26 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 20
27 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL st 20
28 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ st 20
29 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY st
30 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM st 20
31 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA st 10
32 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO st 10
33 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT st 10
34 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN st 10
35 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 10
36 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +12 10
37 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12 10
38 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12 10
39 Belgio VERMOTE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12 10
40 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. TEAM SKY +17 10
41 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17 10
42 Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +17 10
43 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +17 10
44 Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +17 10
45 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +17 10
46 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +17 10
47 Colombia URAN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +17 10
48 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +17 10
49 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +17 10
50 Usa BROWN N. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +17 10
51 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +17 5
52 Canada LANGLOIS B. CANADA +17
53 Usa REIJNEN K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +17 5
54 Italia SBARAGLI K. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17 5
55 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. ORICA-SCOTT +17 5
56 Canada DUCHESNE A. DIRECT ENERGIE +25
57 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +25 3
58 Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT +25 3
59 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +25 3
60 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +25 3
61 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +25
62 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +25
63 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +25
64 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +25
65 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. FDJ +25
66 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +25
67 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +38
68 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +41
69 Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT +41
70 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +41
71 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ +48
72 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +51
73 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +51
74 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +01:01
75 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +01:06
76 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:06
77 Canada BURKE J. CANADA +01:06
78 Portogallo BICO MATOS ALVES N. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:06
79 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:06
80 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:06
81 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:06
82 Australia HAUSSLER H. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:06
83 Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:12
84 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:15
85 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ +01:25
86 Francia VAUGRENARD B. FDJ +01:38
87 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:43
88 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY +01:43
89 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +01:43
90 Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:43
91 Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:56
92 Lettonia NEILANDS K. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +01:56
93 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:08
94 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:08
95 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:08
96 Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:08
97 Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:08
98 Austria PREIDLER G. TEAM SUNWEB +02:08
99 Canada ANDERSON R. DIRECT ENERGIE +02:08
100 Usa VERMEULEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:08
101 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:31
102 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:33
103 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +02:33
104 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:33
105 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:49
106 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:53
107 Canada DAL CIN M. CANADA +03:02
108 Usa HOWES A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:02
109 Israele SAGIV G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +03:02
110 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:02
111 Croazia DURASEK K. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:02
112 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +03:02
113 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:02
114 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:26
115 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:41
116 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +03:41
117 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:27
118 Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM SKY +04:27
119 Francia MOINARD A. BMC RACING TEAM +04:27
120 Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:27
121 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:53
122 Estonia RAIM M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +05:59
123 Olanda VAN WINDEN D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +05:59
124 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:04
125 Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:23
126 Usa WILLIAMS T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +10:23
127 Spagna PLAZA R. ORICA-SCOTT +10:23
128 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:23
129 Francia VINCENT L. FDJ +10:23
130 Kazakistan KOZHATAYEV B. ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:23
131 Italia SENNI M. BMC RACING TEAM +10:23
132 Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:23
133 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:23
134 Olanda CASTELIJNS T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +10:23
135 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:23
136 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:23
137 Italia SABATINI F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +11:01
138 Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM +11:01
139 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:01
140 Italia COLEDAN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:07
141 Canada PERRY B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +11:22
142 Usa CRADDOCK G. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +17:06
RIT Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Australia DEMPSTER Z. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia REZA K. FDJ
RIT Italia MOSER M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Canada SOUCY M. CANADA
RIT Italia TIRALONGO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Canada COWAN A. CANADA
RIT Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Francia RIBLON C. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Canada COTE' P. CANADA
RIT Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Irlanda DEIGNAN P. TEAM SKY
RIT Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 500
2 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 400
3 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 325
4 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 275
5 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 225
6 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 175
7 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 150
8 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 125
9 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 100
10 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 85
11 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 70
12 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 60
13 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 50
14 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 40
15 Italia BETTIOL A. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 35
19 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
20 Spagna HERRADA J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
18 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 30
17 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
16 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 30
30 Spagna BARBERO C. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
28 Francia LADAGNOUS M. 0 FDJ 20
26 Slovenia BOLE G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
25 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
24 Italia GATTO O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
27 Belgio VANENDERT J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
23 Russia KUZNETSOV V. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
22 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
21 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
32 Germania MARTENS P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
31 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
50 Usa BROWN N. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
49 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
47 Colombia URAN R. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
46 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
45 Germania GESCHKE S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
43 Italia MARCATO M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
42 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
41 Italia CONTI V. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
40 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. 0 TEAM SKY 10
39 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
44 Francia CAVAGNA R. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
38 Olanda ROOSEN T. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
37 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
36 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
48 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
35 Belgio SERRY P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
34 Germania ZABEL R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
33 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
55 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 5
54 Italia SBARAGLI K. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5
53 Usa REIJNEN K. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
51 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. 0 TEAM SKY 5
60 Colombia ANACONA W. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
59 Italia PETILLI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
58 Australia GERRANS S. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 3
57 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 3