UCI World Tour 2017

(none)
 BinckBank Tour
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB 24:34:33 444
2 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +17 370
3 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +46 318
4 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +51 228
5 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:14 180
6 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:15 140
7 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:53 248
8 Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:59 158
9 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:12 100
10 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:23 68
11 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:24 56
12 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:27 48
13 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT +02:37 40
14 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:44 32
15 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +03:02 98
16 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +03:03 24
17 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:20
18 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:20 24
19 Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +03:33
20 Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:47 24
21 Belgio VLIEGEN L. BMC RACING TEAM +06:55 16
22 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +09:44 90
23 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +10:09 16
24 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:29 16
25 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:30
26 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +10:32 16
27 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:50 16
28 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +11:20 16
29 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:33 16
30 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +13:42 16
31 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +13:57 8
32 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +14:22 8
33 Italia ZURLO F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +14:58 8
34 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +15:22 8
35 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +16:19 8
36 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +16:23 8
37 Belgio VAN AERT W. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +16:24
38 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +16:29 8
39 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +17:14 8
40 Italia SBARAGLI K. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:39 8
41 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +17:55 8
42 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +18:05 8
43 Australia EDMONDSON A. ORICA-SCOTT +18:18 8
44 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +18:48
45 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +19:06 8
46 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +19:13 8
47 Francia VINCENT L. FDJ +19:30 8
48 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +19:33
49 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +19:42 8
50 Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +19:44
51 Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +19:48 4
52 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +20:03 4
53 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +21:02 4
54 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +21:53 4
55 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +22:04 4
56 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +23:00 2
57 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +23:02
58 Olanda REINDERS E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +23:53
59 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY +23:59 2
60 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +24:01 22
61 Francia SARREAU M. FDJ +24:08
62 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +24:31
63 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. MOVISTAR TEAM +24:34
64 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +26:40
65 Belgio DEVOLDER S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +26:42
66 Spagna INSAUSTI I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +26:46
67 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +27:01
68 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +27:10
69 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +27:15
70 Australia DOCKER M. ORICA-SCOTT +27:37
71 Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT +28:34
72 Italia VIVIANI E. TEAM SKY +28:44
73 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +28:45
74 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +30:12
75 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +30:19
76 Australia SUTHERLAND R. MOVISTAR TEAM +30:23
77 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +31:40
78 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +32:09
79 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +32:19
80 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +32:30
81 Danimarca SCHMIDT M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +32:32
82 Belgio RICKAERT J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +32:40
83 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +32:43
84 Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM WIGGINS +32:54
85 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +32:59
86 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +33:19
87 Gran Bretagna MC NALLY M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +33:29
88 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +33:30
89 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +33:38
90 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +33:54
91 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +34:10
92 Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +34:50
93 Belgio ALLEGAERT P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +35:07
94 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +35:10
95 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +35:37
96 Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +35:58
97 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +36:29
98 Sudafrica GIBBONS R. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +37:34
99 Portogallo BICO MATOS ALVES N. MOVISTAR TEAM +37:55
100 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +37:57
101 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +38:01
102 Belgio VAN HOOYDONCK N. BMC RACING TEAM +38:23
103 Belgio MERLIER T. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +38:25
104 Belgio STEELS S. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +38:45
105 Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL +38:56
106 Argentina RICHEZE M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +39:09
107 Germania KLUGE R. ORICA-SCOTT +39:12
108 Belgio VAN MELSEN K. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +39:15
109 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +39:22
110 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +39:33
111 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +40:30
112 Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM +40:53
113 Belgio GOOLAERTS M. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +41:18
114 Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB +41:29 20
115 Germania SIEBERG M. LOTTO SOUDAL +43:03
116 Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +43:04
117 Australia HEPBURN M. ORICA-SCOTT +44:22
118 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. MOVISTAR TEAM +44:34
119 Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +45:19
120 Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +45:38
121 Italia GUARDINI A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +45:39
122 Belgio DE HAES K. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +46:05
123 Kazakistan KAMYSHEV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +51:57
124 Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +54:07
125 Gran Bretagna DIBBEN J. TEAM SKY +01:05:30
RIT Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda TUSVELD M. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ
RIT Slovacchia KOLAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia BARBIER R. AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
RIT Italia COLEDAN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Danimarca NIELSEN M. ORICA-SCOTT 8
RIT Germania KITTEL M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio CORDEEL S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY
RIT Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia VAUGRENARD B. FDJ
RIT Olanda VERMELTFOORT C. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Slovenia KUMP M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
RIT Francia DELAGE M. FDJ
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Olanda WIPPERT W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Lituania KRUOPIS A. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Francia DEMARE A. FDJ
RIT Belgio DUPONT T. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia MINALI R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Slovenia KOREN K. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Colombia QUINTANA D. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Francia ROY J. FDJ
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 444
2 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 370
3 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 318
7 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 248
4 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 228
5 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 180
8 Olanda BOOM L. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 158
6 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 140
9 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 100
15 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 98
22 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 90
10 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 68
11 Germania SUTTERLIN J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 56
12 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 48
13 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 40
14 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 32
20 Germania POLITT N. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24
18 Spagna ERVITI I. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 24
16 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 24
60 Polonia BODNAR M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 22
114 Germania BAUHAUS P. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
0 Slovenia KUMP M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
29 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 16
28 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 16
27 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16
30 Svizzera RAST G. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 16
26 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 16
24 Canada HOULE H. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 16
21 Belgio VLIEGEN L. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 16
23 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 16
34 Francia LADAGNOUS M. 0 FDJ 8
33 Italia ZURLO F. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
32 Olanda ROOSEN T. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
31 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 8
0 Danimarca NIELSEN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 8
0 Francia BARBIER R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
47 Francia VINCENT L. 0 FDJ 8
46 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
45 Germania PFINGSTEN C. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 8
43 Australia EDMONDSON A. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 8
42 Slovenia PIBERNIK L. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
49 Austria POSTLBERGER L. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 8
41 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
40 Italia SBARAGLI K. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
39 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 8
38 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 8
36 Italia GATTO O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
35 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 8
55 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 4
54 Germania MARTIN T. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4
53 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 4
52 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 4
51 Belgio BIERMANS J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4
59 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 0 TEAM SKY 2
56 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 2