UCI World Tour 2017

(none)
 Clasica San Sebastian
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY 05:52:53 400
2 Francia GALLOPIN T. LOTTO SOUDAL st 320
3 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO st 260
4 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB st 220
5 Spagna LANDA M. TEAM SKY +02 180
6 Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +28 140
7 Francia ROUX A. FDJ +38 120
8 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +38 100
9 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +38 80
10 Irlanda ROCHE N. BMC RACING TEAM +38 68
11 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +38 56
12 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +38 48
13 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM SUNWEB +38 40
14 Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM +38 32
15 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +38 28
16 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +38 24
17 Francia PINOT T. FDJ +38 24
18 Gran Bretagna YATES S. ORICA-SCOTT +38 24
19 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +38 24
20 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +38 24
21 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +38 16
22 Spagna NIEVE M. TEAM SKY +38 16
23 Colombia URAN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +38 16
24 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:21 16
25 Spagna MORENO D. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:21 16
26 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:21 16
27 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:21 16
28 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:21
29 Spagna ZUBELDIA H. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:32 16
30 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:32 16
31 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:32 8
32 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:32 8
33 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:12 8
34 Croazia DURASEK K. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:12 8
35 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT +02:12 8
36 Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:12 8
37 Spagna ANTON I. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:12 8
38 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:12 8
39 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:12 8
40 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:12 8
41 Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:57
42 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:57 8
43 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:38 8
44 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +03:38 8
45 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:38 8
46 Spagna PARDILLA S. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +03:38
47 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:38 8
48 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:38 8
49 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:48 8
50 Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB +04:48 8
51 Usa BROWN N. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +04:48 4
52 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:48 4
53 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +04:53 4
54 Spagna MORENO J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:44 4
55 Spagna INSAUSTI I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:00 4
56 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:24 2
57 Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06:24 2
58 Slovenia POLANC J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:41 2
59 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +08:21 2
60 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +08:21 2
61 Francia MOINARD A. BMC RACING TEAM +08:21
62 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:21
63 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. ORICA-SCOTT +08:27
64 Francia DELAGE M. FDJ +08:27
65 Eritrea KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:01
66 Usa VERMEULEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +11:01
67 Norvegia BYSTROM S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:01
68 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:48
69 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:48
70 Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:48
71 Etiopia GRMAY T. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +11:48
72 Italia RAVASI E. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:48
73 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:48
74 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:48
75 Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT +11:48
76 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +11:48
77 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +11:48
78 Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +11:48
79 Kazakistan ZAKHAROV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:48
80 Spagna VERONA C. ORICA-SCOTT +11:48
81 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +11:48
82 Francia CHETOUT L. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:23
83 Spagna ARROYO D. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +13:19
84 Francia BAGOT Y. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13:19
85 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +15:34
86 Spagna ROSON J. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +19:56
RIT Portogallo REIS R. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia PINEAU C. FDJ
RIT Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY
RIT Spagna FRAILE O. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Danimarca HANSEN J. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ
RIT Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Italia NIZZOLO G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Emirati Arabi MIRZA Y. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia COUSIN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Spagna LOBATO J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Australia CLARKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Spagna MAS L. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Lussemburgo DIDIER L. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Austria PREIDLER G. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda WIPPERT W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Germania HERKLOTZ S. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Usa TALANSKY A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Spagna INTXAUSTI B. TEAM SKY
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Irlanda DEIGNAN P. TEAM SKY
RIT Kazakistan BIZHIGITOV Z. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Portogallo MACHADO T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Italia CIMOLAI D. FDJ
RIT Repubblica Ceca KONIG L. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Spagna CARRETERO H. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Spagna SAEZ H. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Australia SCHULTZ N. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Olanda LAMMERTINK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia VINCENT L. FDJ
RIT Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Australia CANTY B. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Spagna PRADES E. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Colombia LOPEZ M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio VAN DEN BROECK J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Canada TUFT S. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Italia ALAFACI E. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Italia TIRALONGO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Francia LE TURNIER M. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 400
2 Francia GALLOPIN T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 320
3 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 260
4 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 220
5 Spagna LANDA M. 0 TEAM SKY 180
6 Italia BETTIOL A. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 140
7 Francia ROUX A. 0 FDJ 120
8 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 100
9 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 80
10 Irlanda ROCHE N. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 68
11 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 56
12 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 48
13 Francia BARGUIL W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 40
14 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 32
15 Belgio VANENDERT J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 28
20 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24
19 Germania BUCHMANN E. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 24
18 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 24
17 Francia PINOT T. 0 FDJ 24
16 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 24
30 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16
29 Spagna ZUBELDIA H. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 16
26 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
25 Spagna MORENO D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 16
24 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 16
27 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16
22 Spagna NIEVE M. 0 TEAM SKY 16
21 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 16
23 Colombia URAN R. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 16
32 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
31 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
49 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
48 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
47 Francia CHEVRIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
44 Danimarca BAK L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 8
43 Belgio SERRY P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 8
42 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 8
40 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 8
39 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 8
38 Spagna HERRADA J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 8
37 Spagna ANTON I. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
45 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 8
36 Kazakistan STALNOV N. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
35 Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 8
34 Croazia DURASEK K. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
50 Olanda TEN DAM L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 8
33 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
55 Spagna INSAUSTI I. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 4
54 Spagna MORENO J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 4
53 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 4
52 Spagna ERVITI I. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 4
51 Usa BROWN N. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 4
60 Italia DE MARCHI A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 2
59 Germania GESCHKE S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 2
58 Slovenia POLANC J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
57 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 2
56 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 2