UCI World Tour 2017

(none)
 Tour de Romandie
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Rossa
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM 17:16:00 550
2 Gran Bretagna YATES S. ORICA-SCOTT +21 470
3 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +26 385
4 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +51 375
5 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:03 225
6 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM +01:16 185
7 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +01:21 150
8 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:22 125
9 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:22 110
10 Germania BUCHMANN E. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:24 95
11 Australia HOWSON D. ORICA-SCOTT +01:28 70
12 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:30 60
13 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:40 75
14 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:44 40
15 Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:45 35
16 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:46 30
17 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:54 30
18 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. TEAM SKY +01:55 30
19 Germania SCHACHMANN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:58 30
20 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:09 30
21 Colombia URAN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:20 20
22 Australia HAIG J. ORICA-SCOTT +02:20 20
23 Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:23 20
24 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:27 20
25 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:29 20
26 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:30 20
27 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:34 20
28 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:36 20
29 Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:36 20
30 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:37 20
31 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:41 10
32 Colombia ANACONA W. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:45 10
33 Svizzera FRANK M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:58 10
34 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:05
35 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. ORICA-SCOTT +03:08 10
36 Etiopia GRMAY T. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03:10 10
37 Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB +03:16 10
38 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:16 10
39 Francia GAUDU D. FDJ +03:18 10
40 Marocco AIT EL ABDIA A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:19 10
41 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:20 10
42 Eritrea KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:58 10
43 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:04 10
44 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +04:26
45 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:39 10
46 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:56 10
47 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:04 10
48 Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:11 10
49 Usa BROWN N. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +05:29 10
50 Kazakistan KOZHATAYEV B. ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:20 10
51 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:59 5
52 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:15 5
53 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:18 5
54 Spagna LOSADA A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:43 5
55 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:49 5
56 Portogallo CARDOSO A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:57 3
57 Belgio VAN DEN BROECK J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +08:13 3
58 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:14 3
59 Gran Bretagna SHAW J. LOTTO SOUDAL +09:19 3
60 Australia CANTY B. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +09:23 3
61 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +09:30
62 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +09:57
63 Francia COURTEILLE A. FDJ +10:50
64 Irlanda ROCHE N. BMC RACING TEAM +11:02
65 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +12:19
66 Russia MAMYKIN M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:39
67 Eritrea DEBESAY M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +14:57
68 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +15:10
69 Spagna LOPEZ D. TEAM SKY +16:10
70 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +16:48
71 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +16:54
72 Repubblica Ceca CINK O. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +16:55
73 Australia CLARKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +17:13
74 Eritrea TEKLEHAIMANOT D. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +17:13
75 Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT +19:08 60
76 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +19:14
77 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +19:20
78 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +19:32
79 Francia LE BON J. FDJ +20:08
80 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +20:29
81 Australia POWER R. ORICA-SCOTT +21:16
82 Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +21:42
83 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +23:11 60
84 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +24:02
85 Lettonia SKUJINS T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +24:27
86 Slovenia KOREN K. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +25:15
87 Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +25:19
88 Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +25:33
89 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +25:45
90 Norvegia EIKING O. FDJ +26:09
91 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +26:33
92 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +26:44
93 Algeria REGUIGUI Y. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +28:10
94 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +30:19 35
95 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY +30:23
96 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. MOVISTAR TEAM +32:49 25
97 Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +33:30
98 Francia PETERS N. AG2R LA MONDIALE +33:59
99 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. ONE PRO CYCLING +34:05
100 Olanda HOFLAND M. LOTTO SOUDAL +34:26
101 Francia REZA K. FDJ +34:31
102 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +35:31
103 Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +35:33
104 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +35:37
105 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +36:53
106 Francia DUMOULIN S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +37:58
107 Australia EDMONDSON A. ORICA-SCOTT +38:02 10
108 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +38:42
109 Slovacchia SAGAN J. BORA-HANSGROHE +38:54
110 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE +39:34 10
111 Francia MANZIN L. FDJ +39:45
112 Italia CONSONNI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +39:47
113 Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM +39:59
114 Germania HERKLOTZ S. BORA-HANSGROHE +41:24
115 Usa VERMEULEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +41:38
116 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +41:48
117 Belgio VEUCHELEN F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +43:39
118 Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB +43:51
119 Francia RIBLON C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +44:36
120 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +46:32
121 Italia MARTINELLI D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +47:11
122 Belgio DECLERCQ T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +47:51
123 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. ORICA-SCOTT +48:32
124 Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +54:18
125 Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +54:53
126 Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +55:33
127 Belgio BOECKMANS K. LOTTO SOUDAL +57:52
128 Eritrea NIYONSHUTI A. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +58:07
129 Australia CLARKE W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:01:31
130 Slovacchia VELITS M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:02:57
131 Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:03:07
RIT Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM WIGGINS
RIT Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. TEAM SKY
RIT Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Spagna HERNANDEZ J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM 25
RIT Italia OSS D. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Usa BOSWELL I. TEAM SKY
RIT Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Spagna LOBATO J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Austria PREIDLER G. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda WIPPERT W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Argentina RICHEZE M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia VINCENT L. FDJ
RIT Italia VIVIANI E. TEAM SKY 60
RIT Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Svizzera BOHLI T. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Svizzera REICHENBACH S. FDJ
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Australia PORTE R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 550
2 Gran Bretagna YATES S. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 470
3 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 385
4 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 375
5 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 225
6 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 185
7 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 150
8 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 125
9 Spagna HERRADA J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 110
10 Germania BUCHMANN E. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 95
13 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 75
11 Australia HOWSON D. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 70
75 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 60
12 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 60
83 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 60
0 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 TEAM SKY 60
14 Francia LATOUR P. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 40
94 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 35
15 Russia ZAKARIN I. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 35
20 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30
19 Germania SCHACHMANN M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 30
18 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 0 TEAM SKY 30
17 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
16 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 30
96 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 25
0 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 25
30 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
29 Colombia PANTANO J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
28 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
27 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
26 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
25 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
24 Spagna BILBAO P. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
22 Australia HAIG J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
21 Colombia URAN R. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
23 Eritrea BERHANE N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
107 Australia EDMONDSON A. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
31 Belgio MONFORT M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
50 Kazakistan KOZHATAYEV B. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
48 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
47 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
46 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
45 Francia CHEREL M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
43 Colombia BETANCUR C. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
42 Eritrea KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
49 Usa BROWN N. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
41 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
40 Marocco AIT EL ABDIA A. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
39 Francia GAUDU D. 0 FDJ 10
38 Ecuador CARAPAZ R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
37 Olanda TEN DAM L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
36 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
35 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
33 Svizzera FRANK M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
110 Germania SCHWARZMANN M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
32 Colombia ANACONA W. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
55 Germania PFINGSTEN C. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
54 Spagna LOSADA A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
53 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
52 Usa STETINA P. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
51 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
60 Australia CANTY B. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 3
59 Gran Bretagna SHAW J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 3
58 Italia MORI M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
57 Belgio VAN DEN BROECK J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 3
56 Portogallo CARDOSO A. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 3