UCI World Tour 2017

(none)
 Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Rossa
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM 06:24:27 500
2 Irlanda MARTIN D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS st 400
3 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +03 325
4 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +03 275
5 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +03 225
6 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03 175
7 Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT +03 150
8 Gran Bretagna YATES A. ORICA-SCOTT +07 125
9 Canada WOODS M. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +07 100
10 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +07 85
11 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +07 70
12 Italia POZZOVIVO D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07 60
13 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +07 50
14 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10 40
15 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +10 35
16 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14 30
17 Francia MOLARD R. FDJ +14 30
18 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14
19 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +14 30
20 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +14 30
21 Colombia URAN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +14 20
22 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +14 20
23 Italia FORMOLO D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +14 20
24 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +24 20
25 Spagna FRAILE O. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +28 20
26 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +28 20
27 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. ORICA-SCOTT +34 20
28 Spagna MORENO D. MOVISTAR TEAM +51 20
29 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +54 20
30 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +54 20
31 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +54 10
32 Usa WARBASSE L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +54
33 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +54 10
34 Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +54 10
35 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +54 10
36 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +54 10
37 Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +54 10
38 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM SUNWEB +54 10
39 Italia VILLELLA D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +54 10
40 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +54 10
41 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +54 10
42 Belgio DE TIER F. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +54 10
43 Spagna ANTON I. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +54 10
44 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +54 10
45 Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +54 10
46 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +54 10
47 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +54 10
48 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +54 10
49 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +54 10
50 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:00 10
51 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:00 5
52 Spagna SANCHEZ S. BMC RACING TEAM +01:00 5
53 Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:00 5
54 Estonia KANGERT T. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:08 5
55 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:56 5
56 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +01:56
57 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:13 3
58 Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:13 3
59 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:13 3
60 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:22 3
61 Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:29
62 Australia HAAS N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:38
63 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:38
64 Portogallo MACHADO T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:50
65 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +03:50
66 Australia CLARKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:50
67 Austria DENIFL S. AQUA BLUE SPORT +03:50
68 Usa HOWES A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +04:42
69 Portogallo CARDOSO A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:42
70 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +04:42
71 Olanda VAN DER LIJKE N. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +04:50
72 Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:01
73 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:31
74 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +05:31
75 Belgio LIETAER E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +05:31
76 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. ONE PRO CYCLING +05:31
77 Francia BAGOT Y. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:31
78 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +05:35
79 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +05:35
80 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +05:35
81 Belgio DE CLERCQ B. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:41
82 Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:14
83 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:27
84 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +07:40
85 Usa VERMEULEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:40
86 Francia VICHOT A. FDJ +07:40
87 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:40
88 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:40
89 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +07:40
90 Gran Bretagna CHRISTIAN M. AQUA BLUE SPORT +07:40
91 Francia ROUX A. FDJ +07:40
92 Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:40
93 Slovenia MOHORIC M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07:40
94 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +07:40
95 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07:40
96 Belgio DELFOSSE S. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +07:40
97 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:40
98 Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:40
99 Spagna MATE' A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +07:40
100 Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:40
101 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:40
102 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +07:40
103 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +07:40
104 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +07:40
105 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:40
106 Francia MOINARD A. BMC RACING TEAM +07:40
107 Lettonia SKUJINS T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +07:40
108 Francia VAUGRENARD B. FDJ +07:40
109 Francia COURTEILLE A. FDJ +07:40
110 Francia REZA K. FDJ +07:40
111 Australia SUTHERLAND R. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:40
112 Francia VOECKLER T. DIRECT ENERGIE +07:40
113 Francia HIVERT J. DIRECT ENERGIE +07:40
114 Spagna LOSADA A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:40
115 Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:40
116 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +07:52
117 Francia PEREZ A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:41
118 Francia SICARD R. DIRECT ENERGIE +09:15
119 Belgio WARNIER A. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +10:39
120 Francia NAULEAU B. DIRECT ENERGIE +10:39
121 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:39
122 Francia QUEMENEUR P. DIRECT ENERGIE +10:39
123 Belgio HABEAUX G. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +10:39
124 Francia MASSON C. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +10:39
125 Belgio VAN GESTEL D. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +10:39
126 Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:39
127 Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +10:39
128 Norvegia EIKING O. FDJ +10:39
129 Olanda MEIJERS J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +10:39
130 Etiopia GRMAY T. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:39
131 Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +10:39
132 Russia MAMYKIN M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:44
133 Francia BONNAFOND G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +11:32
134 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +13:11
135 Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL +13:11
136 Nuova Zelanda GATE A. AQUA BLUE SPORT +13:11
137 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +13:11
138 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +13:11
139 Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT +13:11
140 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +13:11
141 Olanda RIESEBEEK E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +13:11
142 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +13:11
143 Olanda KREDER M. AQUA BLUE SPORT +13:11
144 Francia GUILLEMOIS R. DIRECT ENERGIE +13:32
145 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +13:32
146 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +13:55
147 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +13:55
148 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +14:09
149 Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +14:41
150 Belgio DE GENDT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +14:41
151 Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +14:41
152 Francia EDET N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +15:35
153 Gran Bretagna YATES S. ORICA-SCOTT +16:39
RIT Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Australia HOWSON D. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia COUSIN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Belgio DERUETTE T. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Belgio PEYSKENS D. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Gran Bretagna PEARSON D. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Italia TROIA O. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Olanda LAMMERTINK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Olanda ARIESEN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda GERTS F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda VAN GINNEKEN S. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Olanda VAN EMPEL E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Norvegia SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Spagna HERNANDEZ J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio PARDINI O. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Norvegia NORDHAUG L. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Olanda BUDDING M. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. TEAM SKY
RIT Eritrea DEBESAY M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio ROBEET L. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Irlanda DUNNE C. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Francia PINEAU C. FDJ
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 500
2 Irlanda MARTIN D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 400
3 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 325
4 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 275
5 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 225
6 Francia BARDET R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 175
7 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 150
8 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 125
9 Canada WOODS M. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 100
10 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 85
11 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 70
12 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 60
13 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 50
14 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 40
15 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 35
20 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 30
19 Belgio VANENDERT J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 30
17 Francia MOLARD R. 0 FDJ 30
16 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 30
30 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
29 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
27 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
26 Austria GOGL M. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
25 Spagna FRAILE O. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
21 Colombia URAN R. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
28 Spagna MORENO D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 20
23 Italia FORMOLO D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
24 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 20
22 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
33 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
31 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
50 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
48 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
47 Olanda OOMEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
46 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
44 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
43 Spagna ANTON I. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
42 Belgio DE TIER F. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
41 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
40 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
39 Italia VILLELLA D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
45 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
38 Francia BARGUIL W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
37 Italia GASPAROTTO E. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
36 Italia PETILLI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
49 Francia GAUTIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
35 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
34 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
55 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
54 Estonia KANGERT T. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
53 Colombia PANTANO J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
52 Spagna SANCHEZ S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
51 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
60 Spagna DE LA CRUZ D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 3
59 Spagna ROJAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 3
58 Spagna BILBAO P. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 3
57 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 3