UCI World Tour 2017

(none)
 Amstel Gold Race
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Rossa
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS 06:31:40 500
2 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY st 400
3 Svizzera ALBASINI M. ORICA-SCOTT +10 325
4 Australia HAAS N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10 275
5 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +10 225
6 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +10 175
7 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +14 150
8 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:10 125
9 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:11 100
10 Australia MATTHEWS M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:11 85
11 Spagna LOBATO J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:11 70
12 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +01:11 60
13 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:11 50
14 Francia VICHOT A. FDJ +01:11 40
15 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:11 35
16 Italia SBARAGLI K. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:11 30
17 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:11 30
18 Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT +01:11 30
19 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:11 30
20 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:11 30
21 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:11 20
22 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. ORICA-SCOTT +01:11 20
23 Olanda VAN DER LIJKE N. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +01:11
24 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:11 20
25 Usa HOWES A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:11 20
26 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:11 20
27 Italia ULISSI D. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:11 20
28 Francia ROUX A. FDJ +01:11 20
29 Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:11 20
30 Austria PREIDLER G. TEAM SUNWEB +01:11 20
31 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. ONE PRO CYCLING +01:11
32 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:11 10
33 Italia PETILLI S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:11 10
34 Francia MOLARD R. FDJ +01:11 10
35 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:11 10
36 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:11 10
37 Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:11 10
38 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:11 10
39 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:11 10
40 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:11 10
41 Spagna MORENO D. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:11 10
42 Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:11 10
43 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:11 10
44 Belgio TEUNS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:11 10
45 Francia BARGUIL W. TEAM SUNWEB +01:11 10
46 Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:32 10
47 Olanda TOLHOEK A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:46 10
48 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:55 10
49 Australia CLARKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:42 10
50 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +03:42 10
51 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +04:05
52 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:05 5
53 Francia TULIK A. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:19
54 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +06:19 5
55 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:43 5
56 Austria KONRAD P. BORA-HANSGROHE +06:43 3
57 Belgio PAUWELS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06:43 3
58 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +06:43
59 Francia HIVERT J. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:43
60 Francia CALMEJANE L. DIRECT ENERGIE +06:43
61 Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06:43
62 Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:43
63 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +06:47
64 Olanda OOMEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +07:05
65 Belgio VAN DER SANDE T. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:16
66 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +07:30
67 Slovenia BOLE G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +07:30
68 Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY +07:30
69 Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:30
70 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:30
71 Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +07:30
72 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +09:21
73 Italia ROTA L. BARDIANI-CSF +09:21
74 Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +09:21
75 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:21
76 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +09:21
77 Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:21
78 Olanda BUDDING M. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +09:21
79 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +09:21
80 Olanda MEIJERS J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +09:30
81 Francia SICARD R. DIRECT ENERGIE +09:30
82 Francia REZA K. FDJ +10:26
83 Francia CHEREL M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:26
84 Francia VAUGRENARD B. FDJ +10:26
85 Belgio LIETAER E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +10:26
86 Slovenia MOHORIC M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +10:26
87 Belgio HERMANS B. BMC RACING TEAM +10:26
88 Svizzera DILLIER S. BMC RACING TEAM +10:26
89 Slovenia TRATNIK J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +10:26
90 Polonia KACZMAREK J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +10:26
91 Italia PONZI S. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +10:26
92 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +10:26
93 Portogallo CARDOSO A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +10:26
94 Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:26
95 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:26
96 Danimarca WURTZ M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:11
97 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:11
98 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +12:11
99 Olanda GERTS F. BMC RACING TEAM +12:11
100 Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +12:11
101 Gran Bretagna GEOGHEGAN T. TEAM SKY +12:11
102 Italia KUREK A. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +12:11
103 Germania KOCH J. VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM +12:11
104 Polonia PALUTA M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +12:11
105 Germania SCHACHMANN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +12:11
106 Australia CANTY B. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +12:11
107 Italia CICCONE G. BARDIANI-CSF +12:11
108 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +12:11
109 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +12:11
110 Italia PASQUALON A. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +12:11
111 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:11
112 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12:11
113 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +12:11
114 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:11
115 Colombia BETANCUR C. MOVISTAR TEAM +12:11
116 Kazakistan STALNOV N. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12:11
117 Francia COURTEILLE A. FDJ +12:11
118 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +12:11
119 Australia SUTHERLAND R. MOVISTAR TEAM +12:11
120 Olanda RIESEBEEK E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +12:11
121 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:11
122 Belgio DE GENDT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +12:11
123 Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +12:11
124 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +12:11
125 Lettonia SKUJINS T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +12:11
126 Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. ORICA-SCOTT +12:11
127 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +12:11
RIT Francia COQUARD B. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY
RIT Francia PINEAU C. FDJ
RIT Kazakistan LUTSENKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Polonia PATERSKI M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
RIT Italia OSS D. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Algeria REGUIGUI Y. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Belgio VAN ROOY K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Australia HEPBURN M. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Germania SCHWARZMANN M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Germania MATHIS M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Italia BOEM N. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Francia OURSELIN P. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia GRELLIER F. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia MAESTRI M. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Belgio DECLERCQ B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Usa DANIEL G. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Repubblica Ceca SISR F. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
RIT Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio WALLAYS J. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Italia ALBANESE V. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM
RIT Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Irlanda MARTIN D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Slovacchia BASKA E. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Olanda ARIESEN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Usa KING B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Norvegia EIKING O. FDJ
RIT Gran Bretagna DOULL O. TEAM WIGGINS
RIT Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Spagna HERNANDEZ J. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio DE CLERCQ B. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio MERTZ R. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia HUREL T. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia MARONESE M. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Olanda TUSVELD M. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Italia SIMION P. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY
RIT Italia BARBIN E. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Giappone BEPPU F. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 500
2 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 400
3 Svizzera ALBASINI M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 325
4 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 275
5 Spagna ROJAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 225
6 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 175
7 Spagna IZAGUIRRE J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 150
8 Austria GOGL M. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 125
9 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 100
10 Australia MATTHEWS M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 85
11 Spagna LOBATO J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 70
12 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 60
13 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
14 Francia VICHOT A. 0 FDJ 40
15 Belgio BENOOT T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 35
19 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
20 Germania MARTENS P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 30
18 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 30
17 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 30
16 Italia SBARAGLI K. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30
30 Austria PREIDLER G. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 20
29 Italia MORI M. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
27 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20
26 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
25 Usa HOWES A. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
28 Francia ROUX A. 0 FDJ 20
22 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
24 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
21 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
33 Italia PETILLI S. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
32 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
50 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
48 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
47 Olanda TOLHOEK A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
46 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
44 Belgio TEUNS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
43 Francia GAUTIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
42 Belgio WELLENS T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
41 Spagna MORENO D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
40 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
39 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
45 Francia BARGUIL W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
38 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
37 Belgio VANENDERT J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
36 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
49 Australia CLARKE S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
35 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
34 Francia MOLARD R. 0 FDJ 10
55 Italia BENEDETTI C. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
54 Germania GESCHKE S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 5
52 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
57 Belgio PAUWELS S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3
56 Austria KONRAD P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 3