UCI World Tour 2017

(none)
 Volta a Catalunya
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. MOVISTAR TEAM 25:27:15 587
2 Spagna CONTADOR A. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:30 328
3 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:16 261
4 Gran Bretagna YATES A. ORICA-SCOTT +01:31 228
5 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM +01:34 203
6 Irlanda MARTIN D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:29 160
7 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:56 120
8 Spagna VERONA C. ORICA-SCOTT +03:00 100
9 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:01 80
10 Francia BARDET R. AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:05 68
11 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +03:33 56
12 Italia FORMOLO D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +05:14 48
13 Colombia ATAPUMA J. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:39 40
14 Spagna NAVARRO D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +07:57
15 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +12:41 28
16 Olanda TEN DAM L. TEAM SUNWEB +13:01 24
17 Etiopia GRMAY T. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +13:01 24
18 Austria GROSSCHARTNER F. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +13:39
19 Danimarca HANSEN J. ASTANA PRO TEAM +14:18 24
20 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +18:04 24
21 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. MOVISTAR TEAM +18:43 17
22 Italia CATALDO D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +20:47 16
23 Russia CHERNETSKI S. ASTANA PRO TEAM +21:09 16
24 Francia GAUTIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +24:11 16
25 Colombia REYES A. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +24:16
26 Belgio DE PLUS L. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +24:58 16
27 Spagna ROJAS J. MOVISTAR TEAM +25:29 17
28 Portogallo VILELA R. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +26:16
29 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +27:15 16
30 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. TEAM SKY +28:19 23
31 Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +29:31 28
32 Francia LATOUR P. AG2R LA MONDIALE +30:26 8
33 Spagna SANCHEZ S. BMC RACING TEAM +31:32 15
34 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY +32:25 11
35 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +32:48 8
36 Francia DOUBEY F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +32:57
37 Canada WOODS M. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +33:36 8
38 Francia GAUDU D. FDJ +35:07 8
39 Spagna SIMON J. SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM +35:44
40 Olanda VAN DER LIJKE N. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +35:45
41 Francia VICHOT A. FDJ +36:24 8
42 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +37:32 8
43 Belgio DEGAND T. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +38:05
44 Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT +38:19 66
45 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +38:32 8
46 Francia MARTIN G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +38:46
47 Olanda CLEMENT S. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +38:59 8
48 Germania KAMNA L. TEAM SUNWEB +39:03 8
49 Francia DOMONT A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +39:33 8
50 Belgio MEURISSE X. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +40:15
51 Eritrea BERHANE N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +40:22 4
52 Nuova Zelanda SMITH D. ONE PRO CYCLING +40:44
53 Spagna NIEVE M. TEAM SKY +40:51 7
54 Olanda TUSVELD M. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +40:55
55 Repubblica Ceca CINK O. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +41:48 4
56 Norvegia SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +42:08 2
57 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +42:24 2
58 Spagna ZUBELDIA H. TREK-SEGAFREDO +43:36 2
59 Spagna VALLS R. LOTTO SOUDAL +43:37 2
60 Belgio SERRY P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +45:16 2
61 Italia VILLELLA D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +51:20
62 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +51:43
63 Belgio DE CLERCQ B. LOTTO SOUDAL +52:32
64 Italia CONTI V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +53:48
65 Austria GOGL M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +53:52
66 Spagna ERVITI I. MOVISTAR TEAM +54:04 1
67 Francia VAUGRENARD B. FDJ +54:30
68 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +54:57
69 Australia HOWSON D. ORICA-SCOTT +55:30
70 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY +55:38 3
71 Italia DE MARCHI A. BMC RACING TEAM +56:16 7
72 Polonia OWSIAN L. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +56:48
73 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +56:51
74 Francia ROLLAND P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +56:53
75 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +57:57
76 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +58:07
77 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +59:06
78 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +59:32
79 Usa BOOKWALTER B. BMC RACING TEAM +59:59 7
80 Portogallo PIMENTA MENDES J. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:00:02
81 Croazia KISERLOVSKI R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:01:59
82 Francia MAISON J. FDJ +01:02:13
83 Usa VERMEULEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:06:30
84 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:07:28 1
85 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:07:30
86 Repubblica Ceca BARTA J. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:07:46
87 Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:08:57 16
88 Olanda BOL J. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +01:09:16
89 Spagna PRADES E. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:10:25
90 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +01:10:31
91 Polonia NIEMIEC P. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:11:12
92 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +01:12:06
93 Colombia BOHORQUEZ H. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM +01:12:37
94 Polonia PATERSKI M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE +01:13:53
95 Irlanda DEIGNAN P. TEAM SKY +01:16:04 3
96 Croazia DURASEK K. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:16:06
97 Francia BONNAFOND G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:16:57
98 Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:17:18
99 Germania SCHACHMANN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +01:17:29
100 Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. ORICA-SCOTT +01:18:37
101 Spagna PARDILLA S. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA +01:18:42
102 Olanda MEIJERS J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +01:19:09
103 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:19:35
104 Francia SIMON J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:19:43
105 Eritrea TEKLEHAIMANOT D. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:25:32
106 Usa HOWES A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:28:02
107 Belgio CAMPENAERTS V. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:29:44
OTL Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
OTL Usa ROSSKOPF J. BMC RACING TEAM 7
OTL Cina WANG M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
OTL Spagna RUBIO D. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
OTL Repubblica Ceca HIRT J. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
OTL Belgio VEUCHELEN F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
OTL Belgio VAN GENECHTEN J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
OTL Spagna BILBAO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM
OTL Brasile CARDOSO F. SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM
OTL Portogallo PIRES B. TEAM ROTH
OTL Kazakistan FOMINYKH D. ASTANA PRO TEAM
OTL Spagna PLAZA R. ORICA-SCOTT
OTL Spagna MAS L. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
OTL Brasile MACHADO G. SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM
OTL Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
OTL Colombia AGUIRRE H. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
OTL Svizzera FRANKINY K. BMC RACING TEAM 7
OTL Kazakistan ZAKHAROV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM
OTL Usa TALANSKY A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
OTL Brasile AFFONSO M. SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM
OTL Australia SCHULTZ N. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
OTL Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
OTL Spagna SAEZ H. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
OTL Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB
OTL Olanda ARIESEN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
OTL Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
OTL Polonia PLUCINSKI L. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
OTL Italia GASPAROTTO E. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
OTL Olanda VAN EMPEL E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
OTL Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
OTL Polonia BROZYNA P. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
OTL Francia SOUPE G. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
OTL Olanda MINNAARD M. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
OTL Francia LE BON J. FDJ
OTL Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE
OTL Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
OTL Polonia STOSZ P. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
OTL Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
OTL Francia CAVAGNA R. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
OTL Eritrea DEBESAY M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
OTL Colombia OSORIO J. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
OTL Brasile GODOY C. SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM
OTL Olanda KEIZER M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
OTL Russia BELKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
OTL Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. TEAM SKY 3
OTL Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB
OTL Germania HERKLOTZ S. BORA-HANSGROHE
OTL Brasile NAZARET M. SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM
OTL Marocco AIT EL ABDIA A. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
OTL Polonia TACIAK M. CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
OTL Australia CANTY B. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Russia ZAKARIN I. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Canada TUFT S. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Italia MORI M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Australia HAAS N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia LEVARLET G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. FDJ
RIT Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Belgio VANENDERT J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia SBARAGLI K. TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
RIT Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Spagna LANDA M. TEAM SKY 3
RIT Olanda RIESEBEEK E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Francia BOUHANNI N. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM 7
RIT Italia BONO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIT Italia CIMOLAI D. FDJ 78
RIT Svizzera PAGE D. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Francia VINCENT L. FDJ
RIT Germania ACKERMANN P. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Australia EDMONDSON A. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Germania GREIPEL A. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Olanda WEENING P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Spagna MOLINA A. CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
RIT Olanda BUDDING M. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Portogallo MACHADO T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Francia ROSSETTO S. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio VERVAEKE L. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Brasile NICACIO P. SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM
RIT Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY 3
RIT Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. MOVISTAR TEAM 1
RIT Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM 1
RIT Belgio HERMANS B. BMC RACING TEAM 15
RIT Italia TIRALONGO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Spagna VALVERDE A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 587
2 Spagna CONTADOR A. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 328
3 Spagna SOLER M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 261
4 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 228
5 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 203
6 Irlanda MARTIN D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 160
7 Olanda KRUIJSWIJK S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 120
8 Spagna VERONA C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 100
9 Nuova Zelanda BENNETT G. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 80
0 Italia CIMOLAI D. 0 FDJ 78
10 Francia BARDET R. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 68
44 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 66
11 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 56
12 Italia FORMOLO D. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 48
13 Colombia ATAPUMA J. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 40
31 Colombia PANTANO J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 28
15 Danimarca FUGLSANG J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 28
16 Olanda TEN DAM L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 24
20 Gran Bretagna CARTHY H. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 24
19 Danimarca HANSEN J. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 24
17 Etiopia GRMAY T. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 24
30 Gran Bretagna FROOME C. 0 TEAM SKY 23
27 Spagna ROJAS J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 17
21 Spagna FERNANDEZ R. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 17
87 Spagna VICIOSO A. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16
29 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 16
26 Belgio DE PLUS L. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 16
24 Francia GAUTIER C. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 16
23 Russia CHERNETSKI S. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 16
22 Italia CATALDO D. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 16
33 Spagna SANCHEZ S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 15
0 Belgio HERMANS B. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 15
34 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. 0 TEAM SKY 11
32 Francia LATOUR P. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
0 Italia SBARAGLI K. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
35 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
49 Francia DOMONT A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
48 Germania KAMNA L. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 8
47 Olanda CLEMENT S. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 8
45 Francia VUILLERMOZ A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
42 Australia O'CONNOR B. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8
41 Francia VICHOT A. 0 FDJ 8
38 Francia GAUDU D. 0 FDJ 8
37 Canada WOODS M. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 8
0 Australia DENNIS R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 7
0 Svizzera FRANKINY K. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 7
0 Usa ROSSKOPF J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 7
79 Usa BOOKWALTER B. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 7
71 Italia DE MARCHI A. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 7
53 Spagna NIEVE M. 0 TEAM SKY 7
55 Repubblica Ceca CINK O. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 4
51 Eritrea BERHANE N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4
0 Italia ROSA D. 0 TEAM SKY 3
0 Spagna LANDA M. 0 TEAM SKY 3
0 Gran Bretagna KENNAUGH P. 0 TEAM SKY 3
95 Irlanda DEIGNAN P. 0 TEAM SKY 3
70 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. 0 TEAM SKY 3
60 Belgio SERRY P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 2
59 Spagna VALLS R. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 2
58 Spagna ZUBELDIA H. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 2
57 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 2
56 Norvegia SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 2
84 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 1
66 Spagna ERVITI I. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 1
0 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 1
0 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 1