UCI World Tour 2017

(none)
 Tirreno-Adriatico
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Colombia QUINTANA N. MOVISTAR TEAM 25:56:27 590
2 Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM +25 478
3 Francia PINOT T. FDJ +36 352
4 Slovenia ROGLIC P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +45 285
5 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY +58 310
6 Olanda DUMOULIN T. TEAM SUNWEB +01:01 200
7 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:18 150
8 Colombia URAN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:36 125
9 Olanda MOLLEMA B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:38 100
10 Italia POZZOVIVO D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:59 85
11 Slovenia SPILAK S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:04 70
12 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +02:10 78
13 Spagna MORENO D. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:43 50
14 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:53 44
15 Italia SCARPONI M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:07 35
16 Colombia BERNAL E. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +03:20
17 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. FDJ +03:23 32
18 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:28 30
19 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +03:31 30
20 Costa Rica AMADOR A. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:35 30
21 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. BMC RACING TEAM +03:40 28
22 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:51 20
24 Polonia MAJKA R. BORA-HANSGROHE +05:00 20
25 Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +05:54 20
26 Italia NIBALI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:10 20
27 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. TEAM SKY +07:34 20
28 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:40 20
29 Russia KOCHETKOV P. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:09 20
30 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +11:39 20
31 Spagna LANDA M. TEAM SKY +12:20 10
32 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +12:31 10
33 Austria PREIDLER G. TEAM SUNWEB +14:14 10
34 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +14:20 10
35 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +16:26 10
36 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM +16:46 28
37 Svizzera MORABITO S. FDJ +17:20 12
38 Italia ROSA D. TEAM SKY +18:31 10
39 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. FDJ +19:03 12
40 Italia GAVAZZI F. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +19:40
41 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +19:43 10
42 Kazakistan ZEITS A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +19:51 10
43 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +20:18 10
44 Belgio MONFORT M. LOTTO SOUDAL +20:20 10
45 Polonia POLJANSKI P. BORA-HANSGROHE +21:00 10
46 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +21:58 10
47 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +22:25 165
48 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +22:28 14
49 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +25:41 10
50 Italia TRENTIN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +26:29 14
51 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. LOTTO SOUDAL +26:35 5
52 Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY +27:47 5
53 Australia HEPBURN M. ORICA-SCOTT +28:47 15
54 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +28:57 5
55 Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT +29:07 5
56 Italia BETTIOL A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +29:17 3
57 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +30:25 3
58 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +30:28 3
59 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +30:40 13
60 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. TEAM SKY +31:56 3
61 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +32:56
62 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +33:02
63 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +33:54 2
64 Estonia TAARAMAE R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +34:10
65 Spagna MORENO J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +34:10
66 Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +34:30
67 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +34:45
68 Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +35:28
69 Italia MARCATO M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +35:29
70 Australia CLARKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +36:00
71 Francia ROUX A. FDJ +36:07 2
72 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +36:11
73 Slovenia MOHORIC M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +36:16
74 Portogallo OLIVEIRA N. MOVISTAR TEAM +37:14
75 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +37:57 4
76 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +39:39
77 Francia GENIEZ A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +40:19
78 Gran Bretagna CUMMINGS S. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +40:47
79 Belgio DE CLERCQ B. LOTTO SOUDAL +40:52
80 Italia BENEDETTI C. BORA-HANSGROHE +41:34
81 Usa HAGA C. TEAM SUNWEB +42:49
82 Germania ZABEL R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +44:27
83 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +44:40
84 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +44:55 25
85 Belgio VERMOTE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +44:55 4
86 Belgio BOONEN T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +46:22 4
87 Belgio ROELANDTS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +46:35 10
88 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +47:13 4
89 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +47:42
90 Bielorussia SIUTSOU K. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +48:09
91 Italia FILOSI I. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +48:53
92 Italia BALLERINI D. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +50:46
93 Italia SANTAROMITA I. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +51:26
94 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +51:59
95 Italia MODOLO S. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +52:28
96 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +53:10
97 Francia ROY J. FDJ +53:17 2
98 Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +54:10
99 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +54:15
100 Colombia GAVIRIA F. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +54:40 64
101 Italia BENNATI D. MOVISTAR TEAM +55:03
102 Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +55:16
103 Spagna LOBATO J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +56:27
104 Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +57:12
105 Italia CANOLA M. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +57:51
106 Italia BONUSI R. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +58:48
107 Italia VELASCO S. BARDIANI-CSF +58:54
108 Kazakistan GRUZDEV D. ASTANA PRO TEAM +59:40
109 Francia BONNET W. FDJ +01:00:03 2
110 Olanda VAN POPPEL B. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:00:39
111 Slovenia MEZGEC L. ORICA-SCOTT +01:00:41
112 Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:01:08
113 Russia MAMYKIN M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:01:15
114 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +01:01:21 8
115 Romania GROSU E. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +01:01:51
116 Italia QUINZIATO M. BMC RACING TEAM +01:02:43 8
117 Italia VIVIANI E. TEAM SKY +01:02:55 25
118 Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:02:58
119 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:03:13
120 Italia BARBIN E. BARDIANI-CSF +01:03:28
121 Olanda SINKELDAM R. TEAM SUNWEB +01:03:48
122 Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:04:06
123 Giappone NAKANE H. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +01:05:03
124 Italia FERRARI R. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:05:35
125 Italia WACKERMANN L. BARDIANI-CSF +01:05:48
126 Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:06:23
127 Italia PALINI A. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +01:06:53
128 Italia FRAPPORTI M. ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI +01:07:30
129 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:08:20
130 Italia MOSER M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:08:25
131 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:08:26
132 Finlandia HENTTALA J. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +01:09:29
133 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:10:07
134 Italia OSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +01:10:08 8
135 Italia BOARO M. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:10:22
136 Austria EISEL B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:10:54
137 Italia COLEDAN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:11:02
138 Sudafrica THOMSON J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:12:40
139 Gran Bretagna DOWSETT A. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:12:48
140 Spagna MEGIAS J. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +01:12:54
141 Sudafrica VAN ZYL J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:12:57
142 Olanda TIMMER A. TEAM SUNWEB +01:13:44
143 Italia MAESTRI M. BARDIANI-CSF +01:14:45
144 Italia MARANGONI A. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +01:15:18
145 Italia ANDREETTA S. BARDIANI-CSF +01:15:21
146 Slovenia KUMP M. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:16:00
147 Spagna LOZANO D. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +01:17:51
148 Italia GANNA F. UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:19:14
149 Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB +01:20:09
150 Italia PERON A. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +01:20:16
151 Italia RUFFONI N. BARDIANI-CSF +01:20:37
152 Olanda VERSCHOOR M. TEAM NOVO NORDISK +01:22:04
153 Italia BOEM N. BARDIANI-CSF +01:22:05
154 Giappone UCHIMA K. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI +01:23:04
155 Italia PELUCCHI M. BORA-HANSGROHE +01:23:26
RIT Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Francia PLANET C. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Colombia ARREDONDO J. NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
RIT Gran Bretagna YATES A. ORICA-SCOTT 10
RIT Australia DURBRIDGE L. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Australia EWAN C. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Germania KLUGE R. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Italia ARU F. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Italia TONELLI A. BARDIANI-CSF
RIT Lituania NAVARDAUSKAS R. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Repubblica Ceca KREUZIGER R. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Italia AGNOLI V. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM 8
RIT Belgio VAN DEN BROECK J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Francia GIOUX R. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIT Belgio WELLENS T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Gran Bretagna CAVENDISH M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RIT Australia CALABRIA F. TEAM NOVO NORDISK
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Colombia QUINTANA N. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 590
2 Australia DENNIS R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 478
3 Francia PINOT T. 0 FDJ 352
5 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. 0 TEAM SKY 310
4 Slovenia ROGLIC P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 285
6 Olanda DUMOULIN T. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 200
47 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 165
7 Spagna CASTROVIEJO J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 150
8 Colombia URAN R. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 125
9 Olanda MOLLEMA B. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 100
10 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 85
12 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 78
11 Slovenia SPILAK S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 70
100 Colombia GAVIRIA F. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 64
13 Spagna MORENO D. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 50
14 Lussemburgo JUNGELS B. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 44
15 Italia SCARPONI M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 35
17 Svizzera REICHENBACH S. 0 FDJ 32
19 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 30
20 Costa Rica AMADOR A. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 30
18 Portogallo FARIA DA COSTA R. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30
21 Usa VAN GARDEREN T. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 28
36 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 28
84 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 25
117 Italia VIVIANI E. 0 TEAM SKY 25
30 Norvegia BOASSON HAGEN E. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
29 Russia KOCHETKOV P. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
28 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
27 Polonia KWIATKOWSKI M. 0 TEAM SKY 20
26 Italia NIBALI V. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
25 Italia VISCONTI G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
24 Polonia MAJKA R. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
22 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
53 Australia HEPBURN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 15
50 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 14
48 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 14
59 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 13
39 Svezia LUDVIGSSON T. 0 FDJ 12
37 Svizzera MORABITO S. 0 FDJ 12
33 Austria PREIDLER G. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
32 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
31 Spagna LANDA M. 0 TEAM SKY 10
0 Gran Bretagna YATES A. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
49 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
46 Italia BATTAGLIN E. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
45 Polonia POLJANSKI P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
44 Belgio MONFORT M. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
43 Norvegia LAENGEN V. 0 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10
42 Kazakistan ZEITS A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
41 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
38 Italia ROSA D. 0 TEAM SKY 10
35 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 10
34 Italia PELLIZOTTI F. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
87 Belgio ROELANDTS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
0 Svizzera KUENG S. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
134 Italia OSS D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
116 Italia QUINZIATO M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
114 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 8
55 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 5
54 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 5
52 Italia PUCCIO S. 0 TEAM SKY 5
51 Polonia MARCZYNSKI T. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
86 Belgio BOONEN T. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 4
85 Belgio VERMOTE J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 4
75 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 4
88 Belgio KEISSE I. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 4
60 Bielorussia KIRYIENKA V. 0 TEAM SKY 3
58 Gran Bretagna THWAITES S. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3
57 Canada HOULE H. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 3
56 Italia BETTIOL A. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 3
71 Francia ROUX A. 0 FDJ 2
63 Francia LADAGNOUS M. 0 FDJ 2
109 Francia BONNET W. 0 FDJ 2
97 Francia ROY J. 0 FDJ 2