UCI World Tour 2017

(none)
 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. BMC RACING TEAM 04:55:06 300
2 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE st 250
3 Belgio VANMARCKE S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC st 215
4 Italia FELLINE F. TREK-SEGAFREDO +45 175
5 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +52 120
6 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +52 115
7 Belgio NAESEN O. AG2R LA MONDIALE +52 95
8 Belgio STUYVEN J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +52 75
9 Italia TRENTIN M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +56 60
10 Francia PETIT A. DIRECT ENERGIE +58
11 Belgio BACKAERT F. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +58
12 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. TEAM SUNWEB +58 35
13 Belgio GILBERT P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +58 30
14 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +58 25
15 Belgio ROELANDTS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:02 20
16 Danimarca NIELSEN M. ORICA-SCOTT +02:41 20
17 Germania BURGHARDT M. BORA-HANSGROHE +02:41 20
18 Olanda ROOSEN T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:44 20
19 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:44 20
20 Francia DEMARE A. FDJ +02:44 20
21 Belgio VAN KEIRSBULCK G. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:44
22 Svizzera SCHAR M. BMC RACING TEAM +02:44 12
23 Francia JULES J. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +02:44
24 Lituania BAGDONAS G. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:44 12
25 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:44 12
26 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. TEAM SUNWEB +02:44 12
27 Francia OFFREDO Y. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +02:44
28 Slovenia KOREN K. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:44 12
29 Belgio DE BUYST J. LOTTO SOUDAL +02:59 12
30 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:59 12
31 Francia JARRIER B. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +02:59
32 Belgio ISTA K. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +02:59
33 Olanda VAN DER HOORN T. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +02:59
34 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. BMC RACING TEAM +02:59 5
35 Italia COLBRELLI S. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +02:59 5
36 Francia SENECHAL F. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:59
37 Francia GOUGEARD A. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:59 5
38 Olanda LANGEVELD S. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +02:59 5
39 Belgio VAN LERBERGHE B. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +02:59
40 Australia DURBRIDGE L. ORICA-SCOTT +02:59 5
41 Olanda ASSELMAN J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +02:59
42 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. FDJ +02:59 5
43 Olanda VAN GOETHEM B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +02:59
44 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +02:59 5
45 Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM +02:59 5
46 Italia MOSCON G. TEAM SKY +02:59 5
47 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:59 5
48 Ucraina GRIVKO A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:59 5
49 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. ORICA-SCOTT +02:59 5
50 Australia HAYMAN M. ORICA-SCOTT +02:59 5
51 Olanda TERPSTRA N. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:59 2
52 Belgio VAN HECKE P. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +03:07
53 Francia CHAVANEL S. DIRECT ENERGIE +03:07
54 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:36 2
55 Belgio WYNANTS M. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +04:36 2
56 Francia JAUREGUI Q. AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:36 1
57 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:37 1
58 Olanda KONING P. AQUA BLUE SPORT +04:42
59 Belgio WALLAYS J. LOTTO SOUDAL +05:26 1
60 Belgio DEVOLDER S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +05:26
61 Svizzera KUENG S. BMC RACING TEAM +07:45
62 Francia TURGIS J. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +07:45
63 Germania PFINGSTEN C. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:45
64 Belgio FARAZIJN M. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +07:45
65 Belgio DE BACKER B. TEAM SUNWEB +07:45
66 Belgio STEELS S. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +07:45
67 Belgio SPRENGERS T. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +07:45
68 Olanda DUIJN H. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +07:49
69 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +07:49
70 Germania KNEES C. TEAM SKY +07:49
71 Olanda LIGTHART P. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +07:49
72 Svizzera ELMIGER M. BMC RACING TEAM +07:49
73 Svizzera RAST G. TREK-SEGAFREDO +07:49
74 Belgio PARDINI O. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +07:49
75 Polonia BODNAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +07:49
76 Canada HOULE H. AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:49
77 Belgio FRISON F. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:49
78 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +07:49
79 Francia BOUDAT T. DIRECT ENERGIE +07:49
80 Francia BONNAMOUR F. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +07:49
81 Olanda VAN BAARLE D. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +07:49
82 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +09:09
83 Olanda SINKELDAM R. TEAM SUNWEB +09:09
84 Italia COLEDAN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +09:09
85 Olanda VAN WINDEN D. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +09:09
86 Belgio KEISSE I. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +09:09
87 Olanda CURVERS R. TEAM SUNWEB +09:09
88 Germania SCHILLINGER A. BORA-HANSGROHE +09:09
89 Belgio NAESEN L. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +09:09
90 Belgio CORDEEL S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN +09:09
91 Spagna GARCIA I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +09:09
92 Irlanda MULLEN R. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +09:09
93 Francia MORICE J. DIRECT ENERGIE +09:09
94 Francia LE GAC O. FDJ +09:09
95 Belgio VANTOMME M. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT +09:09
96 Belgio VAN HOECKE G. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +09:09
97 Belgio LAMPAERT Y. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +09:16
98 Belgio BAUGNIES J. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +09:17
99 Olanda TANKINK B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +09:17
100 Francia VACHON F. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +09:17
101 Polonia WISNIOWSKI L. TEAM SKY +11:37
102 Germania MARTIN T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:37
103 Norvegia BYSTROM S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:37
104 Belgio VALLEE B. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +11:37
105 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY +11:37
106 Kazakistan KAMYSHEV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:37
107 Danimarca HANSEN L. AQUA BLUE SPORT +11:37
108 Norvegia HOELGAARD D. FDJ +11:37
109 Gran Bretagna BLYTHE A. AQUA BLUE SPORT +11:37
110 Francia DANIEL M. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +11:37
111 Belgio VERMOTE J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +11:37
112 Canada TUFT S. ORICA-SCOTT +11:37
113 Canada BOIVIN G. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +11:37
114 Olanda KREDER W. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT +11:37
115 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +11:37
116 Francia PERICHON P. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT +13:01
RIT Usa WILLIAMS T. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Belgio CLAEYS D. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio BENOOT T. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia HOFSTETTER H. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio DEBUSSCHERE J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Belgio VANBILSEN K. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Belgio MAES N. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Olanda STAMSNIJDER T. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Olanda REINDERS E. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Francia CARDIS R. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Italia PUCCIO S. TEAM SKY
RIT Belgio DELTOMBE K. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio PLANCKAERT E. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Belgio DE GENDT A. SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
RIT Germania DENZ N. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Belgio STASSEN J. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Francia CORBEL E. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
RIT Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Austria BRANDLE M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Svizzera SPENGLER L. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Germania WALSCHEID M. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Lussemburgo KIRSCH A. WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
RIT Belgio VAN ZUMMEREN S. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Olanda BOOM L. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Belgio VAN MELSEN K. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Slovenia BOZIC B. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Slovenia NOVAK D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Spagna INSAUSTI I. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEWLEY S. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Olanda DE VRIES B. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Germania POLITT N. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio VERGAERDE O. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Norvegia KRISTOFF A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Danimarca MORKOV M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Olanda VERMELTFOORT C. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Italia NIBALI A. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Spagna IRIZAR M. TREK-SEGAFREDO
RIT Gran Bretagna MC LAY D. FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
RIT Francia DUVAL J. AG2R LA MONDIALE
RIT Italia GUARNIERI J. FDJ
RIT Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ
RIT Olanda LEEZER T. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
RIT Belgio KEUKELEIRE J. ORICA-SCOTT
RIT Francia SARREAU M. FDJ
RIT Irlanda BRAMMEIER M. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Olanda GERTS F. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Australia HOWARD L. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Norvegia KORSAETH T. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Slovenia PER D. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Kazakistan TLEUBAYEV R. ASTANA PRO TEAM
RIT Canada DUCHESNE A. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Israele YECHEZKEL A. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Russia KUZNETSOV V. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Belgio BOONEN T. QUICK-STEP FLOORS
RIT Lettonia SARAMOTINS A. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Nuova Zelanda GATE A. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Belgio BIERMANS J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RIT Canada ANDERSON R. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Irlanda DUNNE C. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
RIT Gran Bretagna FENN A. AQUA BLUE SPORT
RIT Italia OSS D. BMC RACING TEAM
RIT Australia DEMPSTER Z. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Francia COQUARD B. DIRECT ENERGIE
RIT Olanda MOURIS J. ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIT Francia LAPORTE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Estonia RAIM M. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Canada PERRY B. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Belgio WAEYTENS Z. TEAM SUNWEB
RIT Francia FOURNIER M. FDJ
RIT Francia LEMOINE C. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
RIT Nuova Zelanda SCHREURS H. ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
RIT Polonia GOLAS M. TEAM SKY
RIT Slovacchia KOLAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE
RIT Belgio VANSPEYBROUCK P. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Slovenia PIBERNIK L. BAHRAIN-MERIDA
RIT Belgio PREMONT C. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio DE BONDT D. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Belgio BILLE G. VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
RIT Gran Bretagna SHAW J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Italia ANTONINI S. WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
RIT Francia TURGIS A. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Belgio VAN AVERMAET G. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 300
2 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 250
3 Belgio VANMARCKE S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 215
4 Italia FELLINE F. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 175
5 Italia GATTO O. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 120
6 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. 0 TEAM SKY 115
7 Belgio NAESEN O. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 95
8 Belgio STUYVEN J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 75
9 Italia TRENTIN M. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 60
12 Olanda TEUNISSEN M. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 35
13 Belgio GILBERT P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 30
14 Repubblica Ceca STYBAR Z. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 25
17 Germania BURGHARDT M. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 20
16 Danimarca NIELSEN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 20
15 Belgio ROELANDTS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 20
20 Francia DEMARE A. 0 FDJ 20
19 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20
18 Olanda ROOSEN T. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 20
30 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 12
29 Belgio DE BUYST J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 12
28 Slovenia KOREN K. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 12
26 Danimarca ANDERSEN S. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 12
25 Olanda GROENEWEGEN D. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 12
24 Lituania BAGDONAS G. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12
22 Svizzera SCHAR M. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 12
40 Australia DURBRIDGE L. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 5
38 Olanda LANGEVELD S. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 5
37 Francia GOUGEARD A. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
35 Italia COLBRELLI S. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 5
42 Lituania KONOVALOVAS I. 0 FDJ 5
34 Lussemburgo DRUCKER J. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
50 Australia HAYMAN M. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 5
49 Danimarca JUUL JENSEN C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 5
48 Ucraina GRIVKO A. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
47 Belgio THEUNS E. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 5
46 Italia MOSCON G. 0 TEAM SKY 5
45 Spagna VENTOSO F. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 5
44 Olanda VAN EMDEN J. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
55 Belgio WYNANTS M. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 2
54 Belgio VANDENBERGH S. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
51 Olanda TERPSTRA N. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 2
59 Belgio WALLAYS J. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 1
57 Svizzera HOLLENSTEIN R. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
56 Francia JAUREGUI Q. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 1