UCI World Tour 2017

(none)
 Tour Down Under
  • Classifica finale
  • Classifica Maglia Verde
Ordine d'arrivo
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Tempo Punti
1 Australia PORTE R. BMC RACING TEAM 19:55:49 660
2 Colombia CHAVES J. ORICA-SCOTT +48 420
3 Australia MC CARTHY J. BORA-HANSGROHE +51 325
4 Australia HAAS N. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +51 300
5 Italia ULISSI D. UAE ABU DHABI +59 225
6 Australia DENNIS R. BMC RACING TEAM +01:02 175
7 Spagna VALLS R. LOTTO SOUDAL +01:02 150
8 Olanda GESINK R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +01:02 125
9 Olanda KELDERMAN W. TEAM SUNWEB +01:02 100
10 Colombia RESTREPO J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:04 85
11 Australia EARLE N. DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING +01:06
12 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +01:06 60
13 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +01:15 50
14 Olanda SLAGTER T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:18 40
15 Australia STORER M. AUSTRALIAN INSTITITUTE OF SPORT +01:18
16 Spagna SANCHEZ L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:19 30
17 Italia POZZOVIVO D. AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:23 30
18 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. TREK-SEGAFREDO +01:25 30
19 Norvegia EIKING O. FDJ +01:29 30
20 Italia VISCONTI G. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:38 30
21 Canada WOODS M. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +01:44 20
22 Repubblica Ceca CINK O. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +01:45 20
23 Colombia PANTANO J. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:03 20
24 Australia HAMILTON L. AUSTRALIAN INSTITITUTE OF SPORT +02:04
25 Australia HINDLEY J. AUSTRALIAN INSTITITUTE OF SPORT +02:08
26 Spagna MAS E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:12 20
27 Belgio DEVENYNS D. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:16 20
28 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. MOVISTAR TEAM +02:20 45
29 Usa STETINA P. TREK-SEGAFREDO +02:24 20
30 Portogallo GONCALVES J. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:25 20
31 Belgio BAKELANTS J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:45 10
32 Australia O'CONNOR B. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:47 10
33 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +02:49 10
34 Francia ROUX A. FDJ +03:12 10
35 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:15 10
36 Spagna HERRADA J. MOVISTAR TEAM +03:15 10
37 Italia BRAMBILLA G. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +03:44 10
38 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. UAE ABU DHABI +04:16 10
39 Lussemburgo DIDIER L. TREK-SEGAFREDO +04:23 10
40 Australia GERRANS S. ORICA-SCOTT +04:43 10
41 Italia CARUSO D. BMC RACING TEAM +04:48 10
42 Sudafrica IMPEY D. ORICA-SCOTT +04:48 10
43 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. MOVISTAR TEAM +04:57 10
44 Belgio ARMEE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +04:57 10
45 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +05:04 10
46 Usa VERMEULEN A. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +05:34 10
47 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +06:05 10
48 Spagna SOLER M. MOVISTAR TEAM +06:17 10
49 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. TEAM SKY +06:27 10
50 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +06:28 10
51 Italia MONTAGUTI M. AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:44 5
52 Australia MEYER C. AUSTRALIAN INSTITITUTE OF SPORT +07:00
53 Norvegia BYSTROM S. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +07:07 5
54 Germania MARTENS P. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +07:27 5
55 Danimarca BAK L. LOTTO SOUDAL +07:28 5
56 Australia HAMILTON C. TEAM SUNWEB +07:31 3
57 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. AG2R LA MONDIALE +08:01 3
58 Portogallo MACHADO T. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:03 3
59 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. UAE ABU DHABI +08:04 3
60 Francia LADAGNOUS M. FDJ +08:08 3
61 Australia HANSEN A. LOTTO SOUDAL +08:14
62 Sudafrica JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:24
63 Italia MORI M. UAE ABU DHABI +08:36
64 Danimarca VALGREN ANDERSEN M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:22
65 Francia BIDARD F. AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:32
66 Austria MUHLBERGER G. BORA-HANSGROHE +09:41
67 Francia CHEVRIER C. AG2R LA MONDIALE +10:11
68 Svizzera WYSS D. BMC RACING TEAM +10:13
69 Kazakistan ZAKHAROV A. ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:18
70 Giappone ARASHIRO Y. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +10:20
71 Slovacchia SAGAN P. BORA-HANSGROHE +10:24 75
72 Italia CAPECCHI E. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +10:39
73 Norvegia LAENGEN V. UAE ABU DHABI +10:59
74 Italia MARCATO M. UAE ABU DHABI +11:08
75 Etiopia GRMAY T. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +12:10
76 Spagna VICIOSO A. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:10
77 Germania SUTTERLIN J. MOVISTAR TEAM +12:16
78 Italia BATTAGLIN E. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +12:27
79 Francia MAISON J. FDJ +12:38
80 Australia MORTON L. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +12:57
81 Colombia HENAO S. TEAM SKY +13:08
82 Germania GESCHKE S. TEAM SUNWEB +13:09
83 Belgio PLANCKAERT B. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:33
84 Olanda DE KORT K. TREK-SEGAFREDO +14:10
85 Italia TIRALONGO P. ASTANA PRO TEAM +14:31
86 Francia MOINARD A. BMC RACING TEAM +14:57
87 Olanda HOFSTEDE L. TEAM SUNWEB +15:08
88 Francia ELISSONDE K. TEAM SKY +15:11
89 Australia EWAN C. ORICA-SCOTT +16:11 250
90 Slovacchia VELITS M. QUICK-STEP FLOORS +17:00
91 Belgio THEUNS E. TREK-SEGAFREDO +17:05
92 Australia JENNER S. AUSTRALIAN INSTITITUTE OF SPORT +17:08
93 Belgio DE BIE S. LOTTO SOUDAL +17:59
94 Belgio DE GENDT T. LOTTO SOUDAL +18:29
95 Sudafrica VENTER J. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +18:45
96 Usa HOWES A. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +20:28
97 Gran Bretagna ROWE L. TEAM SKY +21:03
98 Germania ARNDT N. TEAM SUNWEB +21:11
99 Australia DURBRIDGE L. ORICA-SCOTT +21:59
100 Francia BERARD J. AG2R LA MONDIALE +22:45
101 Francia COURTEILLE A. FDJ +22:54
102 Taiwan FENG C. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +22:55
103 Olanda LINDEMAN B. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +23:35
104 Italia BONIFAZIO N. BAHRAIN-MERIDA +24:02 10
105 Australia SCOTSON M. BMC RACING TEAM +24:46
106 Nuova Zelanda SCULLY T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +24:50
107 Gran Bretagna STANNARD I. TEAM SKY +24:56
108 Australia SCOTSON C. AUSTRALIAN INSTITITUTE OF SPORT +25:01
109 Slovenia KUMP M. UAE ABU DHABI +25:39 10
110 Francia MANZIN L. FDJ +26:19
111 Belgio DE VREESE L. ASTANA PRO TEAM +26:38
112 Germania KLUGE R. ORICA-SCOTT +26:44
113 Spagna BARBERO C. MOVISTAR TEAM +27:13
114 Belgio VAN ASBROECK T. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +27:49
115 Germania SELIG R. BORA-HANSGROHE +27:49
116 Danimarca BRESCHEL M. ASTANA PRO TEAM +28:09
117 Australia RENSHAW M. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +28:14
118 Irlanda BENNETT S. BORA-HANSGROHE +28:14 10
119 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. TEAM SKY +28:42 35
120 Germania BAUHAUS P. TEAM SUNWEB +30:01
121 Usa FARRAR T. TEAM DIMENSION DATA +30:02
122 Slovacchia KOLAR M. BORA-HANSGROHE +30:24
123 Australia CLARKE W. CANNONDALE-DRAPAC +30:36
124 Germania WAGNER R. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +32:01
125 Germania FROHLINGER J. TEAM SUNWEB +36:11
126 Australia HOWSON D. ORICA-SCOTT +36:58
127 Austria POSTLBERGER L. BORA-HANSGROHE +37:02
128 Olanda BOUWMAN K. TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO +37:44
129 Spagna VENTOSO F. BMC RACING TEAM +38:19
130 Danimarca PEDERSEN M. TREK-SEGAFREDO +38:59
131 Italia GATTO O. ASTANA PRO TEAM +46:55
RIT Gran Bretagna SHAW J. LOTTO SOUDAL
RIT Francia LE BON J. FDJ
Arrivo di tappa
Pos. Naz. Nome Nr. Squadra Punti
1 Australia PORTE R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 660
2 Colombia CHAVES J. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 420
3 Australia MC CARTHY J. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 325
4 Australia HAAS N. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 300
89 Australia EWAN C. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 250
5 Italia ULISSI D. 0 UAE ABU DHABI 225
6 Australia DENNIS R. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 175
7 Spagna VALLS R. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 150
8 Olanda GESINK R. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 125
9 Olanda KELDERMAN W. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 100
10 Colombia RESTREPO J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 85
71 Slovacchia SAGAN P. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 75
12 Colombia HENAO S. 0 TEAM SKY 60
13 Spagna HERRADA J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 50
28 Spagna IZAGUIRRE G. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 45
14 Olanda SLAGTER T. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 40
119 Olanda VAN POPPEL D. 0 TEAM SKY 35
16 Spagna SANCHEZ L. 0 ASTANA PRO TEAM 30
17 Italia POZZOVIVO D. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
20 Italia VISCONTI G. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 30
19 Norvegia EIKING O. 0 FDJ 30
18 Portogallo GUERREIRO R. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 30
30 Portogallo GONCALVES J. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20
29 Usa STETINA P. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
23 Colombia PANTANO J. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 20
22 Repubblica Ceca CINK O. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 20
26 Spagna MAS E. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
21 Canada WOODS M. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 20
27 Belgio DEVENYNS D. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 20
35 Olanda LAMMERTINK M. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
118 Irlanda BENNETT S. 0 BORA-HANSGROHE 10
34 Francia ROUX A. 0 FDJ 10
104 Italia BONIFAZIO N. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
33 Repubblica Ceca VAKOC P. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
32 Australia O'CONNOR B. 0 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10
31 Belgio BAKELANTS J. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
109 Slovenia KUMP M. 0 UAE ABU DHABI 10
50 Nuova Zelanda BAUER J. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
49 Gran Bretagna THOMAS G. 0 TEAM SKY 10
48 Spagna SOLER M. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
47 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC J. 0 BAHRAIN-MERIDA 10
46 Usa VERMEULEN A. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 10
45 Nuova Zelanda BEVIN P. 0 CANNONDALE-DRAPAC 10
44 Belgio ARMEE S. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 10
43 Spagna DE LA PARTE V. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
42 Sudafrica IMPEY D. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
41 Italia CARUSO D. 0 BMC RACING TEAM 10
40 Australia GERRANS S. 0 ORICA-SCOTT 10
39 Lussemburgo DIDIER L. 0 TREK-SEGAFREDO 10
38 Gran Bretagna SWIFT B. 0 UAE ABU DHABI 10
37 Italia BRAMBILLA G. 0 QUICK-STEP FLOORS 10
36 Spagna HERRADA J. 0 MOVISTAR TEAM 10
55 Danimarca BAK L. 0 LOTTO SOUDAL 5
54 Germania MARTENS P. 0 TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO 5
53 Norvegia BYSTROM S. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
51 Italia MONTAGUTI M. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
60 Francia LADAGNOUS M. 0 FDJ 3
59 Sudafrica MEINTJES L. 0 UAE ABU DHABI 3
58 Portogallo MACHADO T. 0 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3
57 Lussemburgo GASTAUER B. 0 AG2R LA MONDIALE 3
56 Australia HAMILTON C. 0 TEAM SUNWEB 3