(none)

Girone A

36^ Giornata 22/04 - 23/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 22/04 14:30 7Como Como 2-1 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma19 Tursi
Sabato 22/04 14:30 1Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Lucchese Lucchese10 Massimi
Sabato 22/04 14:30 6Piacenza Piacenza 0-0 Livorno Livorno4 Miele
Sabato 22/04 14:30 16Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 2-1 Racing Roma Racing Roma20 Detta
Sabato 22/04 16:30 12Pistoiese Pistoiese 0-1 Olbia Olbia17 Guida
Sabato 22/04 18:30 5Giana Erminio Giana 1-2 P.Piacenza Pro Piacenza11 Capraro
Sabato 22/04 20:30 2Alessandria Alessandria 1-0 Renate Renate9 Piscopo
Sabato 22/04 20:30 3Arezzo Arezzo 1-2 Prato Prato18 Paterna
Sabato 22/04 20:30 15Carrarese Carrarese 2-0 Pontedera Pontedera14 Sozza
Domenica 23/04 16:30 13Robur Siena R.Siena 3-2 Viterbese Viterbese Castrense8 Di Gioia

Girone B

36^ Giornata 23/04 - 24/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 23/04 14:30 7Sambenedettese Samb 2-3 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo10 De Tullio
Domenica 23/04 16:30 8Feralpi Salo' Feralpisalo' 4-4 Reggiana Reggiana5 Raciti
Domenica 23/04 16:30 6Gubbio Gubbio 0-0 Venezia Venezia1 Meraviglia
Domenica 23/04 16:30 12Maceratese Maceratese 0-0 Teramo Teramo16 Bertani
Domenica 23/04 20:30 19Fano Fano - Modena Modena14 Proietti
Domenica 23/04 20:30 17Forli' Forli' - Bassano Bassano11 Zingarelli
Domenica 23/04 20:30 15Mantova Mantova - Lumezzane Lumezzane18 Maggioni
Lunedì 24/04 20:30 9Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Pordenone Pordenone3 Luciano
Lunedì 24/04 20:30 4Padova Padova - Ancona Ancona20 Santoro
Lunedì 24/04 20:45 2Parma Parma - Sudtirol Sudtirol13 Annaloro

Girone C

36^ Giornata 23/04 - 23/04

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 23/04 14:30 9Casertana Casertana 3-1 Matera Matera3 Viotti
Domenica 23/04 14:30 10Fondi U.Fondi 2-2 Foggia Foggia1 Camplone
Domenica 23/04 14:30 4Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-1 F.Andria Fidelis Andria11 Schirru
Domenica 23/04 14:30 2Lecce Lecce 0-1 Messina Messina13 Mantelli
Domenica 23/04 14:30 14Reggina Reggina 3-2 V.Francavilla Virtus Francavilla7 Marchetti
Domenica 23/04 14:30 5Siracusa Siracusa 2-0 Paganese Paganese8 Meleleo
Domenica 23/04 14:30 18Vibonese Vibonese 2-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro17 Fourneau
Domenica 23/04 16:30 19Melfi Melfi 1-0 Taranto Taranto20 Guccini
Domenica 23/04 16:30 15Monopoli Monopoli 3-0 Catania Catania12 Robilotta
Domenica 23/04 18:30 6Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Akragas Akragas16 Carella

GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C