(none)
  • Fase:2^ Giornata Europa League
  • Stadio: Mesta Plzne, Plzen CZE
  • Data: 28/09/2017
  • Spettatori:
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
  • azione Petrzela M. 29' pt
  • azione Kopic J. 31' st
  • azione Bakos M. 44' st
31
(pt. 1-0)
Hapoel Be'Er ShevaHapoel Be'Er Sheva
  • azione Nwakaeme A. 24' st
  • Arbitro: Vad I.
  • Guardalinee: Albert I., Berettyan P.
  • 4° uomo: Toth V.
FORMAZIONE
  • 16
  • Hruska A. 
  • 14
  • Reznik R. 
  • 2
  • Hejda L. 
  • 21
  • Hajek T. 
  • 24
  • Havel M. 
  • 7
  • Horava T. 
  • 17
  • Hrosovsky P. 
  • 11
  • Petrzela M. 17' st
  • 26
  • Kolar D. 29' st
  • 10
  • Kopic J. 
  • 15
  • Krmencik M. 40' st
  • Riserve
  • 1
  • Kozacik M. 
  • 9
  • Zeman M. 17' st
  • 19
  • Kovarik J. 
  • 23
  • Bakos M. 40' st
  • 29
  • Zivulic D. 
  • 33
  • Ivanschitz A. 29' st
  • 37
  • Reznicek J. 
  • ALL
  • Vrba P. 
  • 1
  • Goresh D. 
  • 15
  • Brown V. 35' st
  • 20
  • Taha L. 
  • 44
  • Elhamed H. 
  • 81
  • Elo D. 
  • 7
  • Radi M. 
  • 30
  • Ogu J. 
  • 24
  • Melikson M. 35' st
  • 69
  • Korhut M. 
  • 14
  • Sahar B. 18' st
  • 99
  • Pekhart T. 
  • Riserve
  • 55
  • Haimov G. 
  • 8
  • Ghadir M. 
  • 9
  • Nwakaeme A. 18' st
  • 11
  • Einbinder D. 
  • 18
  • Ohana M. 35' st
  • 19
  • Zrihan N. 
  • 22
  • Cuenca I. 35' st
  • ALL
  • Bakhar B. 
RISULTATI
Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
28/09 17:00
Girone A
2^ Giornata
Astana Astana 1-1 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga Ekberg
28/09 21:05
Girone A
2^ Giornata
M. Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal Pawson
28/09 21:05
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Partizan Partizan 2-3 D. Kiev D. Kiev Moen
28/09 21:05
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu 1-1 Young Boys Young Boys Blom
28/09 21:05
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim Evans
28/09 21:05
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Braga Braga 2-1 Basaksehir Basaksehir Jug
28/09 21:05
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Aek Atene Aek Atene 2-2 A. Vienna A. Vienna Gil
28/09 21:05
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Milan Milan 3-2 Rijeka Rijeka Grinfeld
28/09 21:05
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Everton Everton 2-2 Apollon Apollon Bognar
28/09 21:05
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Lione Lione 1-1 Atalanta Atalanta Siebert
28/09 21:05
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Lokomotiv Lokomotiv 3-0 Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin Evans
28/09 21:05
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Sheriff Sheriff 0-0 Copenhagen Copenhagen Pisani
28/09 19:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Lugano Lugano 1-2 Steaua Steaua Boiko
28/09 19:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Vik. Plzen Vik. Plzen 3-1 H. Be'Er Sheva H. Be'Er Sheva Vad
28/09 19:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Bate Bate 2-4 Arsenal Arsenal Stefanski
28/09 19:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Colonia Colonia 0-1 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa Nijhuis
28/09 19:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-1 V. Guimaraes V. Guimaraes Stavrev
28/09 19:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Salisburgo Salisburgo 1-0 Marsiglia Marsiglia Bebek
28/09 19:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
Athletic Athletic 0-1 Zorya Zorya Ozkahya
28/09 19:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
Ostersunds Ostersunds 1-0 Hertha Hertha Banti
28/09 19:00
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Lazio Lazio 2-0 Zulte W. Zulte W. Lechner
28/09 19:00
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Nizza Nizza 3-0 Vitesse Vitesse Eskov
28/09 19:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Rosenborg Rosenborg 3-1 Vardar Vardar Kabakov
28/09 19:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Zenit Zenit 3-1 R. Sociedad R. Sociedad Marriner
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Andre' Silva M. Andre' Silva M. Milan 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 1
2 Kokorin A. Kokorin A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 4 0 1 0 3 4 0 2
3 Plea A. Plea A. Nizza 4 0 3 1 0 3 1 2
4 Llorente D. Llorente D. Real Sociedad 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 1
5 Budescu C. Budescu C. Steaua Bucarest 3 1 3 0 0 3 0 1
6 Junior Moraes A. Junior Moraes A. Dynamo Kiev 3 1 2 1 0 3 0 2
7 Manuel Fernandes H. Manuel Fernandes H. Lokomotiv Mosca 3 1 2 1 0 3 0 1
8 Gomez A. Gomez A. Atalanta 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 1
9 Immobile C. Immobile C. Lazio 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
10 Livaja M. Livaja M. Aek Atene 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 1
11 Rigoni E. Rigoni E. Zenit San Pietroburgo 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
12 Saint-Maximin A. Saint-Maximin A. Nizza 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
13 Sardinero A. Sardinero A. Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
14 Walcott T. Walcott T. Arsenal 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
15 Elez J. Elez J. Rijeka 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
16 Acosty B. Acosty B. Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
17 Alibec D. Alibec D. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
18 Araz M. Araz M. Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
19 Assale' R. Assale' R. Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
20 Bakambu C. Bakambu C. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
21 Bakos M. Bakos M. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
22 Balotelli M. Balotelli M. Nizza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
23 Bellerin H. Bellerin H. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
24 Berisha V. Berisha V. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
25 Boakye R. Boakye R. Stella Rossa Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
26 Borkovic A. Borkovic A. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
27 Bottani M. Bottani M. Lugano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
28 Buyalskyi V. Buyalskyi V. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
29 Calhanoglu H. Calhanoglu H. Milan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
30 Cheryshev D. Cheryshev D. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
31 Christodoulopoulos L. Christodoulopoulos L. Aek Atene 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
32 Cordoba J. Cordoba J. Colonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
33 Cristante B. Cristante B. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
34 Cutrone P. Cutrone P. Milan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
35 Dabbur M. Dabbur M. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
36 Dante B. Dante B. Nizza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
37 Dyakov S. Dyakov S. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
38 Dyego Sousa W. Dyego Sousa W. Sporting Braga 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
39 Dzyuba A. Dzyuba A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
40 Einbinder D. Einbinder D. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
41 Emre B. Emre B. Basaksehir 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
42 Fassnacht C. Fassnacht C. Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
43 Felipe Caicedo S. Felipe Caicedo S. Lazio 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
44 Fransergio R. Fransergio R. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
45 Gero S. Gero S. Ostersunds 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
46 Ghoddos S. Ghoddos S. Ostersunds 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
47 Gordeychuk M. Gordeychuk M. Bate Borisov 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
48 Hector Yuste C. Hector Yuste C. Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
49 Hedenstad V. Hedenstad V. Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
50 Holding R. Holding R. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
51 Hurtado C. Hurtado C. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
52 Ivanic M. Ivanic M. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
53 Ivanovic B. Ivanovic B. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
54 Jankovic M. Jankovic M. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
55 Joao Carlos T. Joao Carlos T. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
56 Juan Felipe A. Juan Felipe A. Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
57 Junior Morais I. Junior Morais I. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
58 Kaderabek P. Kaderabek P. Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
59 Kharatin I. Kharatin I. Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
60 Koka H. Koka H. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
61 Kolasinac S. Kolasinac S. Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
62 Konradsen A. Konradsen A. Rosenborg 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
63 Kopic J. Kopic J. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
64 Leya Iseka A. Leya Iseka A. Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
65 Linssen B. Linssen B. Vitesse 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
66 Logvinenko Y. Logvinenko Y. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
67 Lukoki J. Lukoki J. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
68 Mandalos P. Mandalos P. Aek Atene 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
69 Masiello A. Masiello A. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
70 Matavz T. Matavz T. Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
71 Milosevic D. Milosevic D. Konyaspor 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
72 Monschien C. Monschien C. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
73 Murgia A. Murgia A. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
74 Musacchio M. Musacchio M. Milan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
75 Muzaka G. Muzaka G. Skenderbeu 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
76 Necid T. Necid T. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
77 Ngadeu M. Ngadeu M. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
78 Nwakaeme A. Nwakaeme A. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
79 Ozegovic O. Ozegovic O. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
80 Parolo M. Parolo M. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
81 Pedrao P. Pedrao P. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
82 Petrzela M. Petrzela M. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
83 Radonjic N. Radonjic N. Stella Rossa Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
84 Rami A. Rami A. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
85 Rooney W. Rooney W. Everton 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
86 Sanchez A. Sanchez A. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
87 Sansone N. Sansone N. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
88 Signevich N. Signevich N. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
89 Sowe A. Sowe A. Skenderbeu 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
90 Suso J. Suso J. Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
91 Sydorchuk S. Sydorchuk S. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
92 Tajouri Shradi I. Tajouri Shradi I. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
93 Tawamba Kana L. Tawamba Kana L. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
94 Tomasov M. Tomasov M. Astana 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
95 Traore' B. Traore' B. Lione 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
96 Vlasic N. Vlasic N. Everton 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
97 Wagner S. Wagner S. Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
98 Zurutuza D. Zurutuza D. Real Sociedad 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
99 Bendtner N. Bendtner N. Rosenborg 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
100 Depay M. Depay M. Lione 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
101 Giroud O. Giroud O. Arsenal 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
102 Mbokani D. Mbokani D. Dynamo Kiev 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
103 Nouri B. Nouri B. Ostersunds 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
104 Tzedek S. Tzedek S. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1