(none)
  • Fase:2^ Giornata Europa League
  • Stadio: Wals Siezenheim, Salisburgo AUT
  • Data: 28/09/2017
  • Spettatori:
Red Bull SalisburgoRed Bull Salisburgo
  • azione Dabbur M. 28' st
10
(pt. 0-0)
Olympique MarsigliaOlympique Marsiglia
  • Arbitro: Bebek I.
  • Guardalinee: Petrovic T., Grgic M.
  • 4° uomo: Pataki G.
FORMAZIONE
  • 33
  • Walke A. 
  • 22
  • Lainer S. 
  • 3
  • Paulo Miranda J. 
  • 5
  • Caleta Car D. 
  • 17
  • Ulmer A. 
  • 4
  • Haidara A. 
  • 8
  • Samassekou D. 
  • 42
  • Schlager X. 14' st
  • 14
  • Berisha V. 
  • 13
  • Wolf H. 
  • 9
  • Dabbur M. 
  • Riserve
  • 1
  • Stankovic C. 
  • 6
  • Onguene J. 
  • 20
  • Atanga D. 14' st
  • 25
  • Farkas P. 
  • 55
  • Meisl L. 
  • ALL
  • Rose M. 
  • 16
  • Pele' Y. 
  • 21
  • Evra P. 
  • 6
  • Rolando J. 
  • 23
  • Rami A. 
  • 4
  • Kamara B. 
  • 8
  • Sanson M. 
  • 19
  • Luiz Gustavo D. 32' st
  • 27
  • Lopez M. 34' st
  • 26
  • Thauvin F. 29' st
  • 28
  • Germain V. 
  • 17
  • Sarr B. 
  • Riserve
  • 40
  • Escales F. 
  • 5
  • Ocampos L. 
  • 11
  • Mitroglou K. 34' st
  • 14
  • N'Jie C. 29' st
  • 18
  • Amavi J. 
  • 22
  • Sertic G. 
  • 29
  • Zambo Anguissa A. 32' st
  • ALL
  • Garcia R. 
RISULTATI
Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
19/10 17:00
Girone A
3^ Giornata
Astana Astana 4-0 M. Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv Boiko
19/10 21:05
Girone A
3^ Giornata
Villarreal Villarreal - Slavia Praga Slavia Praga Moen
19/10 21:05
Girone B
3^ Giornata
D. Kiev D. Kiev - Young Boys Young Boys Gestranius
19/10 21:05
Girone B
3^ Giornata
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu - Partizan Partizan Stefanski
19/10 21:05
Girone C
3^ Giornata
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim - Basaksehir Basaksehir Eskov
19/10 21:05
Girone C
3^ Giornata
Braga Braga - Ludogorets Ludogorets Massa
19/10 21:05
Girone D
3^ Giornata
A. Vienna A. Vienna - Rijeka Rijeka Scharer
19/10 21:05
Girone D
3^ Giornata
Milan Milan - Aek Atene Aek Atene Ekberg
19/10 21:05
Girone E
3^ Giornata
Atalanta Atalanta - Apollon Apollon Kabakov
19/10 21:05
Girone E
3^ Giornata
Everton Everton - Lione Lione Nijhuis
19/10 21:05
Girone F
3^ Giornata
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin - Copenhagen Copenhagen Drachta
19/10 21:05
Girone F
3^ Giornata
Sheriff Sheriff - Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Vad
19/10 19:00
Girone G
3^ Giornata
H. Be'Er Sheva H. Be'Er Sheva - Steaua Steaua Blom
19/10 19:00
Girone G
3^ Giornata
Lugano Lugano - Vik. Plzen Vik. Plzen Jovanovic
19/10 19:00
Girone H
3^ Giornata
Bate Bate - Colonia Colonia Gocek
19/10 19:00
Girone H
3^ Giornata
Stella Rossa Stella Rossa - Arsenal Arsenal Bastien
19/10 19:00
Girone I
3^ Giornata
Konyaspor Konyaspor - Salisburgo Salisburgo Pawson
19/10 19:00
Girone I
3^ Giornata
Marsiglia Marsiglia - V. Guimaraes V. Guimaraes Johannesson
19/10 19:00
Girone J
3^ Giornata
Ostersunds Ostersunds - Athletic Athletic Kovacs
19/10 19:00
Girone J
3^ Giornata
Zorya Zorya - Hertha Hertha Liany
19/10 19:00
Girone K
3^ Giornata
Nizza Nizza - Lazio Lazio Thomson
19/10 19:00
Girone K
3^ Giornata
Zulte W. Zulte W. - Vitesse Vitesse Bebek
19/10 19:00
Girone L
3^ Giornata
Vardar Vardar - R. Sociedad R. Sociedad Aghayev
19/10 19:00
Girone L
3^ Giornata
Zenit Zenit - Rosenborg Rosenborg Stieler
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Andre' Silva M. Andre' Silva M. Milan 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 1
2 Kokorin A. Kokorin A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 4 0 1 0 3 4 0 2
3 Plea A. Plea A. Nizza 4 0 3 1 0 3 1 2
4 Llorente D. Llorente D. Real Sociedad 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 1
5 Budescu C. Budescu C. Steaua Bucarest 3 1 3 0 0 3 0 1
6 Junior Moraes A. Junior Moraes A. Dynamo Kiev 3 1 2 1 0 3 0 2
7 Manuel Fernandes H. Manuel Fernandes H. Lokomotiv Mosca 3 1 2 1 0 3 0 1
8 Gomez A. Gomez A. Atalanta 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 1
9 Immobile C. Immobile C. Lazio 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
10 Kabananga J. Kabananga J. Astana 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
11 Livaja M. Livaja M. Aek Atene 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 1
12 Rigoni E. Rigoni E. Zenit San Pietroburgo 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
13 Saint-Maximin A. Saint-Maximin A. Nizza 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
14 Sardinero A. Sardinero A. Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
15 Walcott T. Walcott T. Arsenal 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
16 Elez J. Elez J. Rijeka 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
17 Twumasi P. Twumasi P. Astana 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 1
18 Acosty B. Acosty B. Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
19 Alibec D. Alibec D. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
20 Araz M. Araz M. Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
21 Assale' R. Assale' R. Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
22 Bakambu C. Bakambu C. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
23 Bakos M. Bakos M. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
24 Balotelli M. Balotelli M. Nizza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
25 Bellerin H. Bellerin H. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
26 Berisha V. Berisha V. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
27 Boakye R. Boakye R. Stella Rossa Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
28 Borkovic A. Borkovic A. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
29 Bottani M. Bottani M. Lugano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
30 Buyalskyi V. Buyalskyi V. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
31 Calhanoglu H. Calhanoglu H. Milan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
32 Cheryshev D. Cheryshev D. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
33 Christodoulopoulos L. Christodoulopoulos L. Aek Atene 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
34 Cordoba J. Cordoba J. Colonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
35 Cristante B. Cristante B. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
36 Cutrone P. Cutrone P. Milan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
37 Dabbur M. Dabbur M. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
38 Dante B. Dante B. Nizza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
39 Dyakov S. Dyakov S. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
40 Dyego Sousa W. Dyego Sousa W. Sporting Braga 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
41 Dzyuba A. Dzyuba A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
42 Einbinder D. Einbinder D. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
43 Emre B. Emre B. Basaksehir 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
44 Fassnacht C. Fassnacht C. Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
45 Felipe Caicedo S. Felipe Caicedo S. Lazio 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
46 Fransergio R. Fransergio R. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
47 Gero S. Gero S. Ostersunds 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
48 Ghoddos S. Ghoddos S. Ostersunds 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
49 Gordeychuk M. Gordeychuk M. Bate Borisov 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
50 Hector Yuste C. Hector Yuste C. Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
51 Hedenstad V. Hedenstad V. Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
52 Holding R. Holding R. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
53 Hurtado C. Hurtado C. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
54 Ivanic M. Ivanic M. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
55 Ivanovic B. Ivanovic B. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
56 Jankovic M. Jankovic M. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
57 Joao Carlos T. Joao Carlos T. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
58 Juan Felipe A. Juan Felipe A. Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
59 Junior Morais I. Junior Morais I. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
60 Kaderabek P. Kaderabek P. Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
61 Kharatin I. Kharatin I. Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
62 Koka H. Koka H. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
63 Kolasinac S. Kolasinac S. Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
64 Konradsen A. Konradsen A. Rosenborg 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
65 Kopic J. Kopic J. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
66 Leya Iseka A. Leya Iseka A. Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
67 Linssen B. Linssen B. Vitesse 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
68 Logvinenko Y. Logvinenko Y. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
69 Lukoki J. Lukoki J. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
70 Mandalos P. Mandalos P. Aek Atene 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
71 Masiello A. Masiello A. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
72 Matavz T. Matavz T. Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
73 Milosevic D. Milosevic D. Konyaspor 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
74 Monschien C. Monschien C. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
75 Murgia A. Murgia A. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
76 Musacchio M. Musacchio M. Milan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
77 Muzaka G. Muzaka G. Skenderbeu 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
78 Necid T. Necid T. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
79 Ngadeu M. Ngadeu M. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
80 Nwakaeme A. Nwakaeme A. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
81 Ozegovic O. Ozegovic O. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
82 Parolo M. Parolo M. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
83 Pedrao P. Pedrao P. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
84 Petrzela M. Petrzela M. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
85 Radonjic N. Radonjic N. Stella Rossa Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
86 Rami A. Rami A. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
87 Rooney W. Rooney W. Everton 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
88 Sanchez A. Sanchez A. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
89 Sansone N. Sansone N. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
90 Signevich N. Signevich N. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
91 Sowe A. Sowe A. Skenderbeu 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
92 Suso J. Suso J. Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
93 Sydorchuk S. Sydorchuk S. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
94 Tajouri Shradi I. Tajouri Shradi I. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
95 Tawamba Kana L. Tawamba Kana L. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
96 Tomasov M. Tomasov M. Astana 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
97 Traore' B. Traore' B. Lione 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
98 Vlasic N. Vlasic N. Everton 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
99 Wagner S. Wagner S. Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
100 Zurutuza D. Zurutuza D. Real Sociedad 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
101 Bendtner N. Bendtner N. Rosenborg 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
102 Depay M. Depay M. Lione 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
103 Giroud O. Giroud O. Arsenal 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
104 Mbokani D. Mbokani D. Dynamo Kiev 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
105 Nouri B. Nouri B. Ostersunds 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
106 Tzedek S. Tzedek S. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1