(none)
  • Fase:2^ Giornata Europa League
  • Stadio: Allianz Riviera, Nizza FRA
  • Data: 28/09/2017
  • Spettatori: 15006
NizzaNizza
  • azione Plea A. 16' pt
  • azione Saint-Maximin A. 45' pt
  • azione Plea A. 37' st
30
(pt. 2-0)
VitesseVitesse
  • Arbitro: Eskov A.
  • Guardalinee: Mosyakin D., Demeshko I.
  • 4° uomo: Danchenko V.
FORMAZIONE
  • 30
  • Cardinale Y. 
  • 2
  • Souquet A. 
  • 20
  • Le Marchand M. 
  • 31
  • Dante B. 
  • 24
  • Jallet C. 
  • 26
  • Koziello V. 
  • 6
  • Seri J. 27' st
  • 8
  • Lees-Melou P. 
  • 7
  • Saint-Maximin A. 34' st
  • 9
  • Balotelli M. 28' st
  • 14
  • Plea A. 
  • Riserve
  • 40
  • Benitez W. 
  • 4
  • Marlon S. 
  • 5
  • Tameze A. 27' st
  • 11
  • Srarfi B. 34' st
  • 18
  • Walter R. 
  • 23
  • Sarr M. 
  • 37
  • Knepe Ganago I. 28' st
  • ALL
  • Favre L. 
  • 22
  • Pasveer R. 
  • 2
  • Dabo F. 
  • 37
  • Kashia G. 
  • 5
  • Miazga M. 
  • 28
  • Buttner A. 1' st
  • 10
  • Bruns T. 
  • 17
  • Serero T. 33' st
  • 25
  • Foor N. 
  • 7
  • Rashica M. 
  • 9
  • Matavz T. 
  • 11
  • Linssen B. 40' st
  • Riserve
  • 24
  • Houwen J. 
  • 3
  • Van Der Werff M. 
  • 8
  • Colkett C. 
  • 14
  • Castaignos L. 
  • 19
  • Mount M. 40' st
  • 23
  • Ali M. 33' st
  • 43
  • Faye L. 1' st
  • ALL
  • Fraser H. 
RISULTATI
Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
19/10 17:00
Girone A
3^ Giornata
Astana Astana 4-0 M. Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv Boiko
19/10 21:05
Girone A
3^ Giornata
Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga Moen
19/10 21:05
Girone B
3^ Giornata
D. Kiev D. Kiev 2-2 Young Boys Young Boys Gestranius
19/10 21:05
Girone B
3^ Giornata
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu 0-0 Partizan Partizan Stefanski
19/10 21:05
Girone C
3^ Giornata
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3-1 Basaksehir Basaksehir Eskov
19/10 21:05
Girone C
3^ Giornata
Braga Braga 0-2 Ludogorets Ludogorets Massa
19/10 21:05
Girone D
3^ Giornata
A. Vienna A. Vienna 1-3 Rijeka Rijeka Scharer
19/10 21:05
Girone D
3^ Giornata
Milan Milan 0-0 Aek Atene Aek Atene Ekberg
19/10 21:05
Girone E
3^ Giornata
Atalanta Atalanta 3-1 Apollon Apollon Kabakov
19/10 21:05
Girone E
3^ Giornata
Everton Everton 1-2 Lione Lione Nijhuis
19/10 21:05
Girone F
3^ Giornata
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin 1-1 Copenhagen Copenhagen Drachta
19/10 21:05
Girone F
3^ Giornata
Sheriff Sheriff 1-1 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Vad
19/10 19:00
Girone G
3^ Giornata
H. Be'Er Sheva H. Be'Er Sheva 1-2 Steaua Steaua Blom
19/10 19:00
Girone G
3^ Giornata
Lugano Lugano 3-2 Vik. Plzen Vik. Plzen Jovanovic
19/10 19:00
Girone H
3^ Giornata
Bate Bate 1-0 Colonia Colonia Gocek
19/10 19:00
Girone H
3^ Giornata
Stella Rossa Stella Rossa 0-1 Arsenal Arsenal Bastien
19/10 19:00
Girone I
3^ Giornata
Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-2 Salisburgo Salisburgo Pawson
19/10 19:00
Girone I
3^ Giornata
Marsiglia Marsiglia 2-1 V. Guimaraes V. Guimaraes Johannesson
19/10 19:00
Girone J
3^ Giornata
Ostersunds Ostersunds 2-2 Athletic Athletic Kovacs
19/10 19:00
Girone J
3^ Giornata
Zorya Zorya 2-1 Hertha Hertha Liany
19/10 19:00
Girone K
3^ Giornata
Nizza Nizza 1-3 Lazio Lazio Thomson
19/10 19:00
Girone K
3^ Giornata
Zulte W. Zulte W. 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse Bebek
19/10 19:00
Girone L
3^ Giornata
Vardar Vardar 0-6 R. Sociedad R. Sociedad Aghayev
19/10 19:00
Girone L
3^ Giornata
Zenit Zenit 3-1 Rosenborg Rosenborg Stieler
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Rigoni E. Rigoni E. Zenit San Pietroburgo 5 0 0 4 1 4 1 1
2 Andre' Silva M. Andre' Silva M. Milan 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 1
3 Kokorin A. Kokorin A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 4 0 1 0 3 4 0 2
4 Plea A. Plea A. Nizza 4 0 3 1 0 3 1 2
5 Willian Jose' D. Willian Jose' D. Real Sociedad 4 0 2 1 1 3 1 0
6 Assale' R. Assale' R. Young Boys 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 1
7 Llorente D. Llorente D. Real Sociedad 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 1
8 Budescu C. Budescu C. Steaua Bucarest 3 1 3 0 0 3 0 1
9 Junior Moraes A. Junior Moraes A. Dynamo Kiev 3 1 2 1 0 3 0 2
10 Manuel Fernandes H. Manuel Fernandes H. Lokomotiv Mosca 3 1 2 1 0 3 0 1
11 Bakos M. Bakos M. Viktoria Plzen 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
12 Balotelli M. Balotelli M. Nizza 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
13 Bottani M. Bottani M. Lugano 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
14 Dabbur M. Dabbur M. Red Bull Salisburgo 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
15 Felipe Caicedo S. Felipe Caicedo S. Lazio 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1
16 Gavranovic M. Gavranovic M. Rijeka 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
17 Gero S. Gero S. Ostersunds 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
18 Gnohere H. Gnohere H. Steaua Bucarest 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1
19 Gomez A. Gomez A. Atalanta 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 1
20 Immobile C. Immobile C. Lazio 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
21 Kabananga J. Kabananga J. Astana 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
22 Livaja M. Livaja M. Aek Atene 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 1
23 Milinkovic-Savic S. Milinkovic-Savic S. Lazio 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
24 Necid T. Necid T. Slavia Praga 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 1
25 Saint-Maximin A. Saint-Maximin A. Nizza 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
26 Sardinero A. Sardinero A. Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
27 Traore' B. Traore' B. Lione 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
28 Walcott T. Walcott T. Arsenal 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
29 Elez J. Elez J. Rijeka 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
30 Giroud O. Giroud O. Arsenal 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 1
31 Mbokani D. Mbokani D. Dynamo Kiev 2 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
32 Twumasi P. Twumasi P. Astana 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 1
33 Acosty B. Acosty B. Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
34 Aduriz A. Aduriz A. Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
35 Alibec D. Alibec D. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
36 Amiri N. Amiri N. Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
37 Ankersen P. Ankersen P. Copenhagen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
38 Araz M. Araz M. Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
39 Bacca C. Bacca C. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
40 Badibanga Z. Badibanga Z. Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
41 Bakambu C. Bakambu C. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
42 Bellerin H. Bellerin H. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
43 Berisha V. Berisha V. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
44 Boakye R. Boakye R. Stella Rossa Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
45 Borkovic A. Borkovic A. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
46 Bruns T. Bruns T. Vitesse 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
47 Buyalskyi V. Buyalskyi V. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
48 Calhanoglu H. Calhanoglu H. Milan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
49 Carlinhos C. Carlinhos C. Lugano 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
50 Cheryshev D. Cheryshev D. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
51 Christodoulopoulos L. Christodoulopoulos L. Aek Atene 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
52 Cordoba J. Cordoba J. Colonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
53 Cristante B. Cristante B. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
54 Cuenca I. Cuenca I. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
55 Cutrone P. Cutrone P. Milan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
56 Danny M. Danny M. Slavia Praga 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
57 Dante B. Dante B. Nizza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
58 De La Bella A. De La Bella A. Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
59 Diop D. Diop D. Fastav Zlin 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
60 Dyakov S. Dyakov S. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
61 Dyego Sousa W. Dyego Sousa W. Sporting Braga 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
62 Dzyuba A. Dzyuba A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
63 Edwards C. Edwards C. Ostersunds 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
64 Einbinder D. Einbinder D. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
65 Emre B. Emre B. Basaksehir 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
66 Fassnacht C. Fassnacht C. Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
67 Fransergio R. Fransergio R. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
68 Freuler R. Freuler R. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
69 Friesenbichler K. Friesenbichler K. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
70 Gerndt A. Gerndt A. Lugano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
71 Ghoddos S. Ghoddos S. Ostersunds 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
72 Gordeychuk M. Gordeychuk M. Bate Borisov 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
73 Gulbrandsen F. Gulbrandsen F. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
74 Hector Yuste C. Hector Yuste C. Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
75 Hedenstad V. Hedenstad V. Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
76 Helland P. Helland P. Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
77 Holding R. Holding R. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
78 Hubner B. Hubner B. Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
79 Hurtado C. Hurtado C. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
80 Ilicic J. Ilicic J. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
81 Ivanic M. Ivanic M. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
82 Ivanovic B. Ivanovic B. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
83 Jankovic M. Jankovic M. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
84 Joao Carlos T. Joao Carlos T. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
85 Juan Felipe A. Juan Felipe A. Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
86 Junior Morais I. Junior Morais I. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
87 Kaderabek P. Kaderabek P. Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
88 Kharatin I. Kharatin I. Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
89 Koka H. Koka H. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
90 Kolasinac S. Kolasinac S. Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
91 Konradsen A. Konradsen A. Rosenborg 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
92 Kopic J. Kopic J. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
93 Krmencik M. Krmencik M. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
94 Kvrzic Z. Kvrzic Z. Rijeka 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
95 Leya Iseka A. Leya Iseka A. Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
96 Linssen B. Linssen B. Vitesse 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
97 Logvinenko Y. Logvinenko Y. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
98 Lopez M. Lopez M. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
99 Lukoki J. Lukoki J. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
100 Mandalos P. Mandalos P. Aek Atene 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
101 Masiello A. Masiello A. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
102 Matavz T. Matavz T. Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
103 Milosevic D. Milosevic D. Konyaspor 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
104 Miranchuk A. Miranchuk A. Lokomotiv Mosca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
105 Monschien C. Monschien C. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
106 Morozyuk M. Morozyuk M. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
107 Moti C. Moti C. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
108 Murgia A. Murgia A. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
109 Musacchio M. Musacchio M. Milan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
110 Muzaka G. Muzaka G. Skenderbeu 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
111 Napoleoni S. Napoleoni S. Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
112 Ngadeu M. Ngadeu M. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
113 Nwakaeme A. Nwakaeme A. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
114 Ocampos L. Ocampos L. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
115 Oyarzabal M. Oyarzabal M. Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
116 Ozegovic O. Ozegovic O. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
117 Parolo M. Parolo M. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
118 Pedrao P. Pedrao P. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
119 Petagna A. Petagna A. Atalanta 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
120 Petrzela M. Petrzela M. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
121 Radonjic N. Radonjic N. Stella Rossa Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
122 Rafael Martins C. Rafael Martins C. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
123 Rami A. Rami A. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
124 Rios A. Rios A. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
125 Rooney W. Rooney W. Everton 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
126 Sanchez A. Sanchez A. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
127 Sansone N. Sansone N. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
128 Schembri A. Schembri A. Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
129 Schulz N. Schulz N. Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
130 Selke D. Selke D. Hertha Berlino 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
131 Signevich N. Signevich N. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
132 Silas A. Silas A. Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
133 Sowe A. Sowe A. Skenderbeu 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
134 Suso J. Suso J. Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
135 Svatok O. Svatok O. Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
136 Sydorchuk S. Sydorchuk S. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
137 Tajouri Shradi I. Tajouri Shradi I. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
138 Tawamba Kana L. Tawamba Kana L. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
139 Tomasov M. Tomasov M. Astana 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
140 Trigueros M. Trigueros M. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
141 Vlasic N. Vlasic N. Everton 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
142 Wagner S. Wagner S. Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
143 Williams A. Williams A. Everton 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
144 Williams I. Williams I. Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
145 Zurutuza D. Zurutuza D. Real Sociedad 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
146 Bendtner N. Bendtner N. Rosenborg 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
147 Depay M. Depay M. Lione 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
148 Fekir N. Fekir N. Lione 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
149 Nouri B. Nouri B. Ostersunds 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
150 Tzedek S. Tzedek S. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1