(none)
  • Fase:2^ Giornata Europa League
  • Stadio: Goodison Park, Liverpool ENG
  • Data: 28/09/2017
  • Spettatori:
EvertonEverton
  • azione Rooney W. 21' pt
  • azione Vlasic N. 21' st
22
(pt. 1-1)
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
  • azione Sardinero A. 12' pt
  • azione Hector Yuste C. 43' st
  • Arbitro: Bognar T.
  • Guardalinee: Buzas B., Georgiou T.
  • 4° uomo: Kobor P.
FORMAZIONE
  • 1
  • Pickford J. 
  • 43
  • Kenny J. 
  • 30
  • Holgate M. 
  • 5
  • Williams A. 
  • 3
  • Baines L. 
  • 17
  • Gueye I. 1' st
  • 2
  • Schneiderlin M. 
  • 26
  • Davies T. 22' st
  • 18
  • Sigurdsson G. 
  • 9
  • Sandro Ramirez C. 22' st
  • 10
  • Rooney W. 
  • Riserve
  • 22
  • Stekelenburg M. 
  • 11
  • Mirallas K. 
  • 15
  • Martina C. 
  • 20
  • Klaassen D. 22' st
  • 27
  • Vlasic N. 1' st
  • 29
  • Calvert-Lewin D. 22' st
  • 31
  • Lookman A. 
  • ALL
  • Koeman R. 
  • 83
  • Bruno Vale M. 
  • 17
  • Joao Pedro G. 
  • 44
  • Hector Yuste C. 
  • 22
  • Roberge V. 41' st
  • 88
  • Vasiliou G. 38' st
  • 14
  • Allan R. 
  • 5
  • Sachetti E. 32' st
  • 95
  • Alef D. 
  • 92
  • Jakolis A. 16' st
  • 99
  • Maglica A. 
  • 77
  • Sardinero A. 
  • Riserve
  • 46
  • Kissas A. 
  • 9
  • Martinez N. 
  • 10
  • Alex Da Silva A. 
  • 11
  • Zelaya E. 38' st
  • 21
  • Jander R. 32' st
  • 28
  • Stylianou M. 
  • 30
  • Schembri A. 16' st
  • ALL
  • Avgousti S. 
RISULTATI
Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
28/09 17:00
Girone A
2^ Giornata
Astana Astana 1-1 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga Ekberg
28/09 21:05
Girone A
2^ Giornata
M. Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal Pawson
28/09 21:05
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Partizan Partizan 2-3 D. Kiev D. Kiev Moen
28/09 21:05
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu 1-1 Young Boys Young Boys Blom
28/09 21:05
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim Evans
28/09 21:05
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Braga Braga 2-1 Basaksehir Basaksehir Jug
28/09 21:05
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Aek Atene Aek Atene 2-2 A. Vienna A. Vienna Gil
28/09 21:05
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Milan Milan 3-2 Rijeka Rijeka Grinfeld
28/09 21:05
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Everton Everton 2-2 Apollon Apollon Bognar
28/09 21:05
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Lione Lione 1-1 Atalanta Atalanta Siebert
28/09 21:05
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Lokomotiv Lokomotiv 3-0 Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin Evans
28/09 21:05
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Sheriff Sheriff 0-0 Copenhagen Copenhagen Pisani
28/09 19:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Lugano Lugano 1-2 Steaua Steaua Boiko
28/09 19:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Vik. Plzen Vik. Plzen 3-1 H. Be'Er Sheva H. Be'Er Sheva Vad
28/09 19:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Bate Bate 2-4 Arsenal Arsenal Stefanski
28/09 19:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Colonia Colonia 0-1 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa Nijhuis
28/09 19:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-1 V. Guimaraes V. Guimaraes Stavrev
28/09 19:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Salisburgo Salisburgo 1-0 Marsiglia Marsiglia Bebek
28/09 19:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
Athletic Athletic 0-1 Zorya Zorya Ozkahya
28/09 19:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
Ostersunds Ostersunds 1-0 Hertha Hertha Banti
28/09 19:00
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Lazio Lazio 2-0 Zulte W. Zulte W. Lechner
28/09 19:00
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Nizza Nizza 3-0 Vitesse Vitesse Eskov
28/09 19:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Rosenborg Rosenborg 3-1 Vardar Vardar Kabakov
28/09 19:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Zenit Zenit 3-1 R. Sociedad R. Sociedad Marriner
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Plea A. Plea A. Nizza 4 0 3 1 0 3 1 2
2 Kokorin A. Kokorin A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 4 0 1 0 3 4 0 2
3 Andre' Silva M. Andre' Silva M. Milan 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 1
4 Llorente D. Llorente D. Real Sociedad 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 1
5 Budescu C. Budescu C. Steaua Bucarest 3 1 3 0 0 3 0 1
6 Junior Moraes A. Junior Moraes A. Dynamo Kiev 3 1 2 1 0 3 0 2
7 Manuel Fernandes H. Manuel Fernandes H. Lokomotiv Mosca 3 1 2 1 0 3 0 1
8 Sardinero A. Sardinero A. Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
9 Livaja M. Livaja M. Aek Atene 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 1
10 Saint-Maximin A. Saint-Maximin A. Nizza 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
11 Walcott T. Walcott T. Arsenal 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
12 Rigoni E. Rigoni E. Zenit San Pietroburgo 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
13 Immobile C. Immobile C. Lazio 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
14 Gomez A. Gomez A. Atalanta 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 1
15 Elez J. Elez J. Rijeka 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
16 Dzyuba A. Dzyuba A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
17 Hurtado C. Hurtado C. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
18 Dabbur M. Dabbur M. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
19 Kopic J. Kopic J. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
20 Traore' B. Traore' B. Lione 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
21 Bottani M. Bottani M. Lugano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
22 Sansone N. Sansone N. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
23 Cordoba J. Cordoba J. Colonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
24 Kolasinac S. Kolasinac S. Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
25 Borkovic A. Borkovic A. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
26 Konradsen A. Konradsen A. Rosenborg 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
27 Suso J. Suso J. Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
28 Sydorchuk S. Sydorchuk S. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
29 Murgia A. Murgia A. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
30 Cheryshev D. Cheryshev D. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
31 Koka H. Koka H. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
32 Berisha V. Berisha V. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
33 Calhanoglu H. Calhanoglu H. Milan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
34 Hedenstad V. Hedenstad V. Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
35 Buyalskyi V. Buyalskyi V. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
36 Dyakov S. Dyakov S. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
37 Ozegovic O. Ozegovic O. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
38 Parolo M. Parolo M. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
39 Juan Felipe A. Juan Felipe A. Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
40 Vlasic N. Vlasic N. Everton 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
41 Dyego Sousa W. Dyego Sousa W. Sporting Braga 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
42 Rooney W. Rooney W. Everton 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
43 Tajouri Shradi I. Tajouri Shradi I. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
44 Assale' R. Assale' R. Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
45 Leya Iseka A. Leya Iseka A. Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
46 Jankovic M. Jankovic M. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
47 Emre B. Emre B. Basaksehir 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
48 Holding R. Holding R. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
49 Radonjic N. Radonjic N. Stella Rossa Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
50 Junior Morais I. Junior Morais I. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
51 Ivanic M. Ivanic M. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
52 Einbinder D. Einbinder D. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
53 Fransergio R. Fransergio R. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
54 Kharatin I. Kharatin I. Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
55 Bakos M. Bakos M. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
56 Felipe Caicedo S. Felipe Caicedo S. Lazio 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
57 Cutrone P. Cutrone P. Milan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
58 Tawamba Kana L. Tawamba Kana L. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
59 Necid T. Necid T. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
60 Sowe A. Sowe A. Skenderbeu 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
61 Boakye R. Boakye R. Stella Rossa Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
62 Milosevic D. Milosevic D. Konyaspor 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
63 Gero S. Gero S. Ostersunds 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
64 Bellerin H. Bellerin H. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
65 Pedrao P. Pedrao P. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
66 Alibec D. Alibec D. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
67 Musacchio M. Musacchio M. Milan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
68 Nwakaeme A. Nwakaeme A. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
69 Sanchez A. Sanchez A. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
70 Fassnacht C. Fassnacht C. Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
71 Monschien C. Monschien C. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
72 Masiello A. Masiello A. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
73 Petrzela M. Petrzela M. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
74 Araz M. Araz M. Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
75 Ghoddos S. Ghoddos S. Ostersunds 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
76 Wagner S. Wagner S. Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
77 Muzaka G. Muzaka G. Skenderbeu 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
78 Cristante B. Cristante B. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
79 Mandalos P. Mandalos P. Aek Atene 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
80 Balotelli M. Balotelli M. Nizza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
81 Ivanovic B. Ivanovic B. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
82 Tomasov M. Tomasov M. Astana 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
83 Acosty B. Acosty B. Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
84 Matavz T. Matavz T. Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
85 Lukoki J. Lukoki J. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
86 Logvinenko Y. Logvinenko Y. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
87 Zurutuza D. Zurutuza D. Real Sociedad 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
88 Rami A. Rami A. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
89 Christodoulopoulos L. Christodoulopoulos L. Aek Atene 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
90 Dante B. Dante B. Nizza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
91 Linssen B. Linssen B. Vitesse 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
92 Bakambu C. Bakambu C. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
93 Kaderabek P. Kaderabek P. Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
94 Joao Carlos T. Joao Carlos T. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
95 Hector Yuste C. Hector Yuste C. Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
96 Signevich N. Signevich N. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
97 Gordeychuk M. Gordeychuk M. Bate Borisov 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
98 Ngadeu M. Ngadeu M. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
99 Mbokani D. Mbokani D. Dynamo Kiev 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
100 Nouri B. Nouri B. Ostersunds 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
101 Bendtner N. Bendtner N. Rosenborg 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
102 Giroud O. Giroud O. Arsenal 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
103 Depay M. Depay M. Lione 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
104 Tzedek S. Tzedek S. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1