(none)

Ultimi risultati

Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
09/08 16:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Ufa Ufa 2-1 Progres Progres
09/08 18:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Alashkert Alashkert 0-2 Cluj Cluj
09/08 18:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1-4 Atalanta Atalanta Lechner
09/08 18:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Spartaks J. Spartaks J. 0-1 Suduva Suduva
09/08 18:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia 3-1 U.Craiova U.Craiova
09/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Apollon Apollon 4-0 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
09/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
D. Minsk D. Minsk 4-0 Zenit Zenit
09/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
H. Be'Er Sheva H. Be'Er Sheva 2-2 Apoel N. Apoel N.
09/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets Mariupol 1-3 Bordeaux Bordeaux
09/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
09/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Sheriff Sheriff 1-0 Valur Valur
09/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2-0 Kairat Kairat
09/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-2 Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca
09/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 5-2 Kukesi Kukesi
09/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Trencin Trencin 4-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
09/08 19:20
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia 0-1 Gent Gent
09/08 19:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Cska Sofia Cska Sofia 1-2 Copenhagen Copenhagen
09/08 19:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland 1-2 Partizan Partizan
09/08 20:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Basaksehir Basaksehir 0-0 Burnley Burnley
09/08 20:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Besiktas Besiktas 1-0 Lask Linz Lask Linz
09/08 20:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Genk Genk 2-0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
09/08 20:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Olimpija Lubiana Olimpija Lubiana 3-0 Hjk Helsinki Hjk Helsinki
09/08 20:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Olympiacos Olympiacos 4-0 Lucerna Lucerna
09/08 20:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Vitesse Vitesse 0-1 Basilea Basilea
09/08 20:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Zorya Zorya 1-1 Braga Braga
09/08 20:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Cork City Cork City 0-2 Rosenborg Rosenborg
09/08 20:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Rangers Rangers 3-1 Maribor Maribor
09/08 20:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Hajduk Hajduk 0-0 Steaua Steaua
09/08 20:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Molde Molde
09/08 20:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1-1 Rijeka Rijeka
09/08 20:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0-2 Brondby Brondby
09/08 20:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Tns Tns 0-2 Midtjylland Midtjylland
09/08 21:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
L. Varsavia L. Varsavia 1-2 F91 F91
09/08 21:05
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
S. Bratislava S. Bratislava 2-1 R. Vienna R. Vienna
09/08 21:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Siviglia Siviglia 1-0 Zalgiris Zalgiris

Prossime partite

Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
16/08 16:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Kairat Kairat - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
16/08 17:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Progres Progres - Ufa Ufa
16/08 17:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
16/08 18:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Hjk Helsinki Hjk Helsinki - Olimpija Lubiana Olimpija Lubiana
16/08 18:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Copenhagen Copenhagen - Cska Sofia Cska Sofia
16/08 18:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
U.Craiova U.Craiova - Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia
16/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Apoel N. Apoel N. - H. Be'Er Sheva H. Be'Er Sheva
16/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Cluj Cluj - Alashkert Alashkert
16/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Kukesi Kukesi - Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
16/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Midtjylland Midtjylland - Tns Tns
16/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Molde Molde - Hibernian Hibernian
16/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Suduva Suduva - Spartaks J. Spartaks J.
16/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Zalgiris Zalgiris - Siviglia Siviglia
16/08 19:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Zenit Zenit - D. Minsk D. Minsk
16/08 19:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Lucerna Lucerna - Olympiacos Olympiacos
16/08 19:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
M. Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv - Pyunik Pyunik
16/08 19:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest - Apollon Apollon
16/08 19:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Lask Linz Lask Linz - Besiktas Besiktas
16/08 20:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Atalanta Atalanta - Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
16/08 20:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Basilea Basilea - Vitesse Vitesse
16/08 20:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Brondby Brondby - Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
16/08 20:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
F91 F91 - L. Varsavia L. Varsavia
16/08 20:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Zrinjski Zrinjski - Ludogorets Ludogorets
16/08 20:15
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Genk Genk
16/08 20:15
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Maribor Maribor - Rangers Rangers
16/08 20:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Feyenoord Feyenoord - Trencin Trencin
16/08 20:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Gent Gent - Jagiellonia Jagiellonia
16/08 20:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Partizan Partizan - Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
16/08 20:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
R. Vienna R. Vienna - S. Bratislava S. Bratislava
16/08 20:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Steaua Steaua - Hajduk Hajduk
16/08 20:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Bordeaux Bordeaux - Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets Mariupol
16/08 20:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Burnley Burnley - Basaksehir Basaksehir
16/08 20:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Rijeka Rijeka - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
16/08 20:45
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Rosenborg Rosenborg - Cork City Cork City
16/08 21:00
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Valur Valur - Sheriff Sheriff
16/08 21:30
Preliminari
Terzo Turno
Braga Braga - Zorya Zorya
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI