(none)

Ultimi risultati

Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
04/10 18:55
Girone A
2^ Giornata
Leverkusen Leverkusen 4-2 Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca Aranovskiy
04/10 18:55
Girone A
2^ Giornata
Zurigo Zurigo 1-0 Ludogorets Ludogorets Martinez Munuera
04/10 18:55
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Salisburgo Salisburgo 3-1 Celtic Celtic Boiko
04/10 18:55
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Rosenborg Rosenborg 1-3 Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia Guida
04/10 18:55
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Bordeaux Bordeaux 1-2 Copenhagen Copenhagen Reinshreiber
04/10 18:55
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Zenit Zenit 1-0 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga Gocek
04/10 18:55
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 D. Zagabria D. Zagabria Bezborodov
04/10 18:55
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-0 Sp. Trnava Sp. Trnava Welz
04/10 18:55
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Qarabag Qarabag 0-3 Arsenal Arsenal Massa
04/10 18:55
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Vorskla Vorskla 1-2 Sp. Lisbona Sp. Lisbona Dabanovic
04/10 18:55
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Milan Milan 3-1 Olympiacos Olympiacos Madden
04/10 18:55
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Betis Betis 3-0 Dudelange Dudelange Dallas
04/10 21:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Rangers Rangers 3-1 R. Vienna R. Vienna Buquet
04/10 21:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Spartak Spartak 3-3 Villarreal Villarreal Siebert
04/10 21:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Apollon Apollon 2-2 Marsiglia Marsiglia Lechner
04/10 21:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Eintracht Eintracht 4-1 Lazio Lazio Gozubuyuk
04/10 21:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Malmoe Malmoe 2-0 Besiktas Besiktas Stavrev
04/10 21:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 3-1 Genk Genk Bebek
04/10 21:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
Krasnodar Krasnodar 2-1 Siviglia Siviglia Strombergsson
04/10 21:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
St. Liegi St. Liegi 2-1 Akhisar B. Akhisar B. Schuettengruber
04/10 16:50
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Astana Astana 2-0 Rennes Rennes Gestranius
04/10 21:00
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Jablonec Jablonec 2-2 D. Kiev D. Kiev Delferiere
04/10 21:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Bate Bate 1-4 Paok Paok Schorgenhofer
04/10 21:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Chelsea Chelsea 1-0 Videoton Videoton Zelinka

Prossime partite

Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
25/10 18:55
Girone A
3^ Giornata
Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca - Ludogorets Ludogorets
25/10 18:55
Girone A
3^ Giornata
Zurigo Zurigo - Leverkusen Leverkusen
25/10 18:55
Girone B
3^ Giornata
Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia - Celtic Celtic
25/10 18:55
Girone B
3^ Giornata
Salisburgo Salisburgo - Rosenborg Rosenborg
25/10 18:55
Girone C
3^ Giornata
Copenhagen Copenhagen - Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
25/10 18:55
Girone C
3^ Giornata
Zenit Zenit - Bordeaux Bordeaux
25/10 18:55
Girone D
3^ Giornata
Anderlecht Anderlecht - Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
25/10 18:55
Girone D
3^ Giornata
Sp. Trnava Sp. Trnava - D. Zagabria D. Zagabria
25/10 18:55
Girone E
3^ Giornata
Qarabag Qarabag - Vorskla Vorskla
25/10 18:55
Girone E
3^ Giornata
Sp. Lisbona Sp. Lisbona - Arsenal Arsenal
25/10 18:55
Girone F
3^ Giornata
Dudelange Dudelange - Olympiacos Olympiacos
25/10 18:55
Girone F
3^ Giornata
Milan Milan - Betis Betis
25/10 21:00
Girone G
3^ Giornata
Rangers Rangers - Spartak Spartak
25/10 21:00
Girone G
3^ Giornata
Villarreal Villarreal - R. Vienna R. Vienna
25/10 21:00
Girone H
3^ Giornata
Eintracht Eintracht - Apollon Apollon
25/10 21:00
Girone H
3^ Giornata
Marsiglia Marsiglia - Lazio Lazio
25/10 21:00
Girone I
3^ Giornata
Besiktas Besiktas - Genk Genk
25/10 21:00
Girone I
3^ Giornata
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 - Malmoe Malmoe
25/10 21:00
Girone J
3^ Giornata
Siviglia Siviglia - Akhisar B. Akhisar B.
25/10 21:00
Girone J
3^ Giornata
St. Liegi St. Liegi - Krasnodar Krasnodar
25/10 21:00
Girone K
3^ Giornata
Jablonec Jablonec - Astana Astana
25/10 21:00
Girone K
3^ Giornata
Rennes Rennes - D. Kiev D. Kiev
25/10 21:00
Girone L
3^ Giornata
Chelsea Chelsea - Bate Bate
25/10 21:00
Girone L
3^ Giornata
Paok Paok - Videoton Videoton
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Garmash D. Garmash D. Dynamo Kiev 3 0 1 2 0 1 2 0
2 Havertz K. Havertz K. Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 1 2 0 1 2 1
3 Dabbur M. Dabbur M. Red Bull Salisburgo 3 1 1 1 1 3 0 0
4 Hajrovic I. Hajrovic I. Dinamo Zagabria 3 1 0 3 0 3 0 2
5 Alario L. Alario L. Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
6 Aubameyang P. Aubameyang P. Arsenal 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
7 Ben Yedder W. Ben Yedder W. Siviglia 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
8 Cabral J. Cabral J. Sporting Lisbona 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
9 Cutrone P. Cutrone P. Milan 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
10 Da Costa D. Da Costa D. Eintracht Francoforte 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
11 Djenepo M. Djenepo M. Standard Liegi 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
12 Higuain G. Higuain G. Milan 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2
13 Jovic L. Jovic L. Eintracht Francoforte 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
14 Leo Jaba L. Leo Jaba L. Paok Salonicco 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
15 Morelos A. Morelos A. Glasgow Rangers 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
16 Mortensen P. Mortensen P. Sarpsborg 08 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
17 Slimani I. Slimani I. Fenerbahce 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1
18 Sotiriou P. Sotiriou P. Copenhagen 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
19 Travnik M. Travnik M. Jablonec 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
20 Trossard L. Trossard L. Genk 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 1
21 Zachariassen K. Zachariassen K. Sarpsborg 08 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
22 Zelaya E. Zelaya E. Apollon Limassol 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 1
23 Banega E. Banega E. Siviglia 2 1 2 0 0 1 1 0
24 Ze' Luis J. Ze' Luis J. Spartak Mosca 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
25 Anicic M. Anicic M. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
26 Arfield S. Arfield S. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
27 Augustin J. Augustin J. Rb Lipsia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
28 Ayik O. Ayik O. Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
29 Babel R. Babel R. Besiktas 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
30 Bacca C. Bacca C. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
31 Berisha V. Berisha V. Rapid Vienna 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
32 Brandt J. Brandt J. Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
33 Chesnakov V. Chesnakov V. Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
34 Claesson V. Claesson V. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
35 Cunha M. Cunha M. Rb Lipsia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
36 Edouard O. Edouard O. Celtic 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
37 Emond R. Emond R. Standard Liegi 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
38 Filipenko E. Filipenko E. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
39 Fornals P. Fornals P. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
40 Gerard Moreno B. Gerard Moreno B. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
41 Gojak A. Gojak A. Dinamo Zagabria 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
42 Griffiths L. Griffiths L. Celtic 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
43 Guendouzi M. Guendouzi M. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
44 Guerrero M. Guerrero M. Olympiacos Pireo 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
45 Gulbrandsen F. Gulbrandsen F. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
46 Haidara A. Haidara A. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
47 Hovorka D. Hovorka D. Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
48 Jebali I. Jebali I. Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
49 Keseru C. Keseru C. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
50 Kiese Thelin I. Kiese Thelin I. Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
51 Kokorin A. Kokorin A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
52 Konate' I. Konate' I. Rb Lipsia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
53 Kostic F. Kostic F. Eintracht Francoforte 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
54 Kulach V. Kulach V. Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
55 Lafferty K. Lafferty K. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
56 Laimer K. Laimer K. Rb Lipsia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
57 Lens J. Lens J. Besiktas 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
58 Lo Celso G. Lo Celso G. Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
59 Lucas Torro' M. Lucas Torro' M. Eintracht Francoforte 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
60 Luis Alberto R. Luis Alberto R. Lazio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
61 Luiz Gustavo D. Luiz Gustavo D. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
62 Mak R. Mak R. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
63 Marcelinho N. Marcelinho N. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
64 Markovic S. Markovic S. Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
65 Melgarejo L. Melgarejo L. Spartak Mosca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
66 Minamino T. Minamino T. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
67 Montero F. Montero F. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
68 Morata A. Morata A. Chelsea 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
69 Murg T. Murg T. Rapid Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
70 Murtazayev R. Murtazayev R. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
71 Neustadter R. Neustadter R. Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
72 Ocampos L. Ocampos L. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
73 Okriashvili T. Okriashvili T. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
74 Olmo D. Olmo D. Dinamo Zagabria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
75 Oravec M. Oravec M. Spartak Trnava 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
76 Ozil M. Ozil M. Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
77 Palsson V. Palsson V. Zurigo 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
78 Papastathopoulos S. Papastathopoulos S. Arsenal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
79 Parolo M. Parolo M. Lazio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
80 Payet D. Payet D. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
81 Pelkas D. Pelkas D. Paok Salonicco 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
82 Pereyra M. Pereyra M. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
83 Poulsen Y. Poulsen Y. Rb Lipsia 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
84 Prijovic A. Prijovic A. Paok Salonicco 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
85 Raphinha D. Raphinha D. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
86 Raspas D. Raspas D. Aek Larnaca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
87 Roco Andia E. Roco Andia E. Besiktas 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
88 Samata M. Samata M. Genk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
89 Sanabria A. Sanabria A. Real Betis 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
90 Sankhare Y. Sankhare Y. Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
91 Sarr I. Sarr I. Rennes 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
92 Sharpar V. Sharpar V. Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
93 Skavysh M. Skavysh M. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
94 Skov R. Skov R. Copenhagen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
95 Smith Rowe E. Smith Rowe E. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
96 Sunjic I. Sunjic I. Dinamo Zagabria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
97 Tello C. Tello C. Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
98 Toko Ekambi K. Toko Ekambi K. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
99 Tomasov M. Tomasov M. Astana 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
100 Trickovski I. Trickovski I. Aek Larnaca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
101 Tsygankov V. Tsygankov V. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
102 Tuominen J. Tuominen J. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
103 Vazquez F. Vazquez F. Siviglia 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
104 Welbeck D. Welbeck D. Arsenal 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
105 Willian B. Willian B. Chelsea 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
106 Zainutdinov B. Zainutdinov B. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
107 Zmrhal J. Zmrhal J. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
108 Ben Arfa H. Ben Arfa H. Rennes 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
109 Cazorla S. Cazorla S. Villarreal 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
110 Immobile C. Immobile C. Lazio 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
111 Kololli B. Kololli B. Zurigo 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
112 Rosenberg M. Rosenberg M. Malmoe 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
113 Tavernier J. Tavernier J. Glasgow Rangers 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1