(none)

Playoff 23/08 - 30/08

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Giovedì 23/08 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi T. Kutaisi 0-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets Razgrad Gocek
Giovedì 23/08 18:00 Zenit San Pietroburgo Zenit 3-1 Molde Molde Aytekin
Giovedì 23/08 18:30 Trencin Trencin 1-1 Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca Mateu Lahoz
Giovedì 23/08 19:00 Apoel Nicosia Apoel N. 1-0 Astana Astana Siebert
Giovedì 23/08 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff 1-0 Qarabag Qarabag Lechner
Giovedì 23/08 19:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0-1 Siviglia Siviglia Madden
Giovedì 23/08 19:00 Suduva Suduva 1-1 Celtic Celtic Bebek
Giovedì 23/08 19:05 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 3-1 M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Bezborodov
Giovedì 23/08 19:15 Malmoe Malmoe 2-2 Midtjylland Midtjylland Jovanovic
Giovedì 23/08 20:00 Atalanta Atalanta 0-0 Copenhagen Copenhagen Kralovec
Giovedì 23/08 20:00 Basilea Basilea 3-2 Apollon Apollon Limassol Jug
Giovedì 23/08 20:00 F91 Dudelange Dudelange 2-0 Cluj Cfr Cluj Ekberg
Giovedì 23/08 20:00 Olympiacos Pireo Olympiacos 3-1 Burnley Burnley Vincic
Giovedì 23/08 20:30 Genk Genk 5-2 Brondby Brondby Treimanis
Giovedì 23/08 20:30 Olimpija Lubiana O. Lubiana 0-2 Sp. Trnava Spartak Trnava Pawson
Giovedì 23/08 20:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan 1-1 Besiktas Besiktas Kruzliak
Giovedì 23/08 20:30 Rapid Vienna R. Vienna 3-1 Steaua Steaua Bucarest Collum
Giovedì 23/08 20:30 Zorya Luhansk Zorya 0-0 Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia Bastien
Giovedì 23/08 20:45 Glasgow Rangers Rangers 1-0 Ufa Ufa Stefanski
Giovedì 23/08 20:45 Kaa Gent Gent 0-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux Aghayev
Giovedì 23/08 20:45 Rosenborg Rosenborg 3-1 Shkendija Shkendija Grinfeld
Giovedì 30/08 16:00 Astana Astana 3-1 (dcr) Apoel N. Apoel Nicosia Kehlet
Giovedì 30/08 16:00 Ufa Ufa 1-1 Rangers Glasgow Rangers Stieler
Giovedì 30/08 17:30 Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca 3-0 Trencin Trencin Karasev
Giovedì 30/08 18:30 Copenhagen Copenhagen 4-3 (dcr) Atalanta Atalanta Sidiropoulos
Giovedì 30/08 18:30 Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia 3-2 Zorya Zorya Luhansk Makkelie
Giovedì 30/08 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon 1-0 Basilea Basilea Buquet
Giovedì 30/08 19:00 Cfr Cluj Cluj 2-3 Dudelange F91 Dudelange Massa
Giovedì 30/08 19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets 4-0 T. Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi Gestranius
Giovedì 30/08 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv 2-1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 Dias
Giovedì 30/08 19:00 Molde Molde 2-1 Zenit Zenit San Pietroburgo Del Cerro Grande
Giovedì 30/08 19:00 Qarabag Qarabag 3-0 Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol Stavrev
Giovedì 30/08 19:15 Midtjylland Midtjylland 0-2 Malmoe Malmoe Gozubuyuk
Giovedì 30/08 20:00 Besiktas Besiktas 3-0 Partizan Partizan Belgrado Hategan
Giovedì 30/08 20:15 Shkendija Shkendija 0-2 Rosenborg Rosenborg Kulbakov
Giovedì 30/08 20:30 Brondby Brondby 2-4 Genk Genk Mazeika
Giovedì 30/08 20:30 Spartak Trnava Sp. Trnava 1-1 O. Lubiana Olimpija Lubiana Banti
Giovedì 30/08 20:30 Steaua Bucarest Steaua 2-1 R. Vienna Rapid Vienna Oliver
Giovedì 30/08 20:45 Bordeaux Bordeaux 2-0 Gent Kaa Gent Gil Manzano
Giovedì 30/08 20:45 Burnley Burnley 1-1 Olympiacos Olympiacos Pireo Kassai
Giovedì 30/08 21:00 Celtic Celtic 3-0 Suduva Suduva Kabakov
Giovedì 30/08 21:45 Siviglia Siviglia 3-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc Kovacs

RISULTATI
Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
08/11 21:00
Girone A
4^ Giornata
Leverkusen Leverkusen 1-0 Zurigo Zurigo Gil
08/11 21:00
Girone A
4^ Giornata
Ludogorets Ludogorets 0-0 Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca Nilsen
08/11 21:00
Girone B
4^ Giornata
Celtic Celtic 2-1 Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia Estrada Fernandez
08/11 21:00
Girone B
4^ Giornata
Rosenborg Rosenborg 2-5 Salisburgo Salisburgo Eskov
08/11 21:00
Girone C
4^ Giornata
Bordeaux Bordeaux 1-1 Zenit Zenit Lechner
08/11 21:00
Girone C
4^ Giornata
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 0-0 Copenhagen Copenhagen Gestranius
08/11 16:50
Girone D
4^ Giornata
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht Ekberg
08/11 21:00
Girone D
4^ Giornata
D. Zagabria D. Zagabria 3-1 Sp. Trnava Sp. Trnava Boiko
08/11 21:00
Girone E
4^ Giornata
Arsenal Arsenal 0-0 Sp. Lisbona Sp. Lisbona Mazeika
08/11 21:00
Girone E
4^ Giornata
Vorskla Vorskla 0-1 Qarabag Qarabag Scharer
08/11 21:00
Girone F
4^ Giornata
Olympiacos Olympiacos 5-1 Dudelange Dudelange Ardeleanu
08/11 21:00
Girone F
4^ Giornata
Betis Betis 1-1 Milan Milan Pawson
08/11 18:55
Girone G
4^ Giornata
R. Vienna R. Vienna 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal Jovanovic
08/11 18:55
Girone G
4^ Giornata
Spartak Spartak 4-3 Rangers Rangers Bebek
08/11 18:55
Girone H
4^ Giornata
Apollon Apollon 2-3 Eintracht Eintracht Martins
08/11 18:55
Girone H
4^ Giornata
Lazio Lazio 2-1 Marsiglia Marsiglia Bezborodov
08/11 18:55
Girone I
4^ Giornata
Genk Genk 1-1 Besiktas Besiktas Stieler
08/11 18:55
Girone I
4^ Giornata
Malmoe Malmoe 1-1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 Zelinka
08/11 18:55
Girone J
4^ Giornata
Akhisar B. Akhisar B. 2-3 Siviglia Siviglia Millot
08/11 18:55
Girone J
4^ Giornata
Krasnodar Krasnodar 2-1 St. Liegi St. Liegi Stavrev
08/11 16:50
Girone K
4^ Giornata
Astana Astana 2-1 Jablonec Jablonec Vad
08/11 18:55
Girone K
4^ Giornata
D. Kiev D. Kiev 3-1 Rennes Rennes Beaton
08/11 18:55
Girone L
4^ Giornata
Bate Bate 0-1 Chelsea Chelsea Dabanovic
08/11 18:55
Girone L
4^ Giornata
Videoton Videoton 1-0 Paok Paok Palabiyik
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Dabbur M. Dabbur M. Red Bull Salisburgo 5 2 2 1 2 5 0 1
2 Minamino T. Minamino T. Red Bull Salisburgo 4 0 2 2 0 4 0 1
3 Zelaya E. Zelaya E. Apollon Limassol 4 1 1 2 1 4 0 1
4 Cutrone P. Cutrone P. Milan 3 0 2 0 1 3 0 0
5 Garmash D. Garmash D. Dynamo Kiev 3 0 1 2 0 1 2 0
6 Havertz K. Havertz K. Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 1 2 0 1 2 1
7 Jovic L. Jovic L. Eintracht Francoforte 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 1
8 Lo Celso G. Lo Celso G. Real Betis 3 0 0 3 0 2 1 1
9 Loftus-Cheek R. Loftus-Cheek R. Chelsea 3 0 3 0 0 2 1 1
10 Mortensen P. Mortensen P. Sarpsborg 08 3 0 2 0 1 3 0 0
11 Samatta M. Samatta M. Genk 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 0
12 Toko Ekambi K. Toko Ekambi K. Villarreal 3 0 2 0 1 3 0 0
13 Hajrovic I. Hajrovic I. Dinamo Zagabria 3 1 0 3 0 3 0 2
14 Banega E. Banega E. Siviglia 3 2 3 0 0 2 1 1
15 Alario L. Alario L. Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
16 Aubameyang P. Aubameyang P. Arsenal 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
17 Augustin J. Augustin J. Rb Lipsia 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
18 Ayik O. Ayik O. Akhisar Belediyespor 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
19 Bakkali Z. Bakkali Z. Anderlecht 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
20 Bellarabi K. Bellarabi K. Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
21 Ben Yedder W. Ben Yedder W. Siviglia 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
22 Cabral J. Cabral J. Sporting Lisbona 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
23 Cunha M. Cunha M. Rb Lipsia 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
24 Da Costa D. Da Costa D. Eintracht Francoforte 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
25 Djenepo M. Djenepo M. Standard Liegi 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
26 Edouard O. Edouard O. Celtic 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
27 Emond R. Emond R. Standard Liegi 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
28 Fornals P. Fornals P. Villarreal 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
29 Fortounis K. Fortounis K. Olympiacos Pireo 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
30 Frey M. Frey M. Fenerbahce 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
31 Gerard Moreno B. Gerard Moreno B. Villarreal 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
32 Gojak A. Gojak A. Dinamo Zagabria 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
33 Gulbrandsen F. Gulbrandsen F. Red Bull Salisburgo 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2
34 Haller S. Haller S. Eintracht Francoforte 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
35 Higuain G. Higuain G. Milan 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2
36 Kostic F. Kostic F. Eintracht Francoforte 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
37 Kulach V. Kulach V. Vorskla Poltava 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
38 Leo Jaba L. Leo Jaba L. Paok Salonicco 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
39 Melgarejo L. Melgarejo L. Spartak Mosca 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
40 Morelos A. Morelos A. Glasgow Rangers 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
41 Muriel L. Muriel L. Siviglia 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
42 Orsic M. Orsic M. Dinamo Zagabria 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
43 Parolo M. Parolo M. Lazio 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
44 Payet D. Payet D. Olympique Marsiglia 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0
45 Pedro Henrique K. Pedro Henrique K. Astana 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
46 Sanabria A. Sanabria A. Real Betis 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
47 Slimani I. Slimani I. Fenerbahce 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1
48 Sotiriou P. Sotiriou P. Copenhagen 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
49 Torosidis V. Torosidis V. Olympiacos Pireo 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1
50 Travnik M. Travnik M. Jablonec 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
51 Trossard L. Trossard L. Genk 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 1
52 Vagner Love S. Vagner Love S. Besiktas 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
53 Welbeck D. Welbeck D. Arsenal 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
54 Zachariassen K. Zachariassen K. Sarpsborg 08 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
55 Ze' Luis J. Ze' Luis J. Spartak Mosca 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
56 Adegbenro S. Adegbenro S. Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
57 Anicic M. Anicic M. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
58 Antonsson M. Antonsson M. Malmoe 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
59 Arfield S. Arfield S. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
60 Ari A. Ari A. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
61 Babel R. Babel R. Besiktas 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
62 Bacca C. Bacca C. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
63 Berge S. Berge S. Genk 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
64 Berisha V. Berisha V. Rapid Vienna 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
65 Brandt J. Brandt J. Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
66 Briand J. Briand J. Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
67 Bruma T. Bruma T. Rb Lipsia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
68 Buyalskyi V. Buyalskyi V. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
69 Candeias D. Candeias D. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
70 Carcela M. Carcela M. Standard Liegi 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
71 Chanturishvili V. Chanturishvili V. Spartak Trnava 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
72 Chesnakov V. Chesnakov V. Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
73 Christodoulopoulos L. Christodoulopoulos L. Olympiacos Pireo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
74 Claesson V. Claesson V. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
75 Correa C. Correa C. Lazio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
76 Dani Raba A. Dani Raba A. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
77 Domgjoni T. Domgjoni T. Zurigo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
78 Dzyuba A. Dzyuba A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
79 Felipe Caicedo S. Felipe Caicedo S. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
80 Filipenko E. Filipenko E. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
81 Gacinovic M. Gacinovic M. Eintracht Francoforte 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
82 Gavranovic M. Gavranovic M. Dinamo Zagabria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
83 Ghorbani A. Ghorbani A. Spartak Trnava 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
84 Giroud O. Giroud O. Chelsea 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
85 Grenier C. Grenier C. Rennes 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
86 Griffiths L. Griffiths L. Celtic 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
87 Guendouzi M. Guendouzi M. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
88 Guerrero M. Guerrero M. Olympiacos Pireo 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
89 Haidara A. Haidara A. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
90 Halvorsen O. Halvorsen O. Sarpsborg 08 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
91 Hanni S. Hanni S. Spartak Mosca 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
92 Hovorka D. Hovorka D. Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
93 Huszti S. Huszti S. Videoton 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
94 Jebali I. Jebali I. Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
95 Jedvaj T. Jedvaj T. Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
96 Jensen M. Jensen M. Rosenborg 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
97 Kaldirim H. Kaldirim H. Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
98 Kedziora T. Kedziora T. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
99 Keseru C. Keseru C. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
100 Kiese Thelin I. Kiese Thelin I. Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
101 Koka H. Koka H. Olympiacos Pireo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
102 Kokorin A. Kokorin A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
103 Konate' I. Konate' I. Rb Lipsia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
104 Kuzyaev D. Kuzyaev D. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
105 Lafferty K. Lafferty K. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
106 Laifis K. Laifis K. Standard Liegi 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
107 Laimer K. Laimer K. Rb Lipsia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
108 Lens J. Lens J. Besiktas 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
109 Lucas Torro' M. Lucas Torro' M. Eintracht Francoforte 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
110 Luis Alberto R. Luis Alberto R. Lazio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
111 Luiz Adriano S. Luiz Adriano S. Spartak Mosca 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
112 Luiz Gustavo D. Luiz Gustavo D. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
113 Lukoki J. Lukoki J. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
114 Mak R. Mak R. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
115 Manu E. Manu E. Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
116 Marcelinho N. Marcelinho N. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
117 Marchesano A. Marchesano A. Zurigo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
118 Markovic S. Markovic S. Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
119 Marusic A. Marusic A. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
120 Matousek J. Matousek J. Slavia Praga 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
121 Mercado G. Mercado G. Siviglia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
122 Middleton G. Middleton G. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
123 Milanov G. Milanov G. Videoton 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
124 Montero F. Montero F. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
125 Morata A. Morata A. Chelsea 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
126 Murg T. Murg T. Rapid Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
127 Murtazayev R. Murtazayev R. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
128 Mykolenko V. Mykolenko V. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
129 N'Dongala D. N'Dongala D. Genk 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
130 Neustadter R. Neustadter R. Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
131 Nolito M. Nolito M. Siviglia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
132 Ocampos L. Ocampos L. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
133 Odey S. Odey S. Zurigo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
134 Okriashvili T. Okriashvili T. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
135 Olmo D. Olmo D. Dinamo Zagabria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
136 Oravec M. Oravec M. Spartak Trnava 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
137 Ozil M. Ozil M. Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
138 Palsson V. Palsson V. Zurigo 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
139 Papastathopoulos S. Papastathopoulos S. Arsenal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
140 Pelkas D. Pelkas D. Paok Salonicco 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
141 Pereyra M. Pereyra M. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
142 Piotrowski J. Piotrowski J. Genk 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
143 Postnikov E. Postnikov E. Astana 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
144 Poulsen Y. Poulsen Y. Rb Lipsia 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
145 Povazanec J. Povazanec J. Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
146 Prijovic A. Prijovic A. Paok Salonicco 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
147 Promes Q. Promes Q. Siviglia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
148 Quaresma R. Quaresma R. Besiktas 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
149 Raphinha D. Raphinha D. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
150 Raspas D. Raspas D. Aek Larnaca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
151 Rios A. Rios A. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
152 Roco Andia E. Roco Andia E. Besiktas 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
153 Roque Mesa Q. Roque Mesa Q. Siviglia 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
154 Sankhare Y. Sankhare Y. Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
155 Sarr I. Sarr I. Rennes 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
156 Shaparenko M. Shaparenko M. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
157 Sharpar V. Sharpar V. Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
158 Siebatcheu T. Siebatcheu T. Rennes 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
159 Sinani D. Sinani D. F91 Dudelange 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
160 Skavysh M. Skavysh M. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
161 Skov R. Skov R. Copenhagen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
162 Smith-Rowe E. Smith-Rowe E. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
163 Stopira I. Stopira I. Videoton 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
164 Suleymanov M. Suleymanov M. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
165 Sunjic I. Sunjic I. Dinamo Zagabria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
166 Suso J. Suso J. Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
167 Tello C. Tello C. Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
168 Thauvin F. Thauvin F. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
169 Tierney K. Tierney K. Celtic 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
170 Tomasov M. Tomasov M. Astana 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
171 Trickovski I. Trickovski I. Aek Larnaca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
172 Tsyhankov V. Tsyhankov V. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
173 Tuominen J. Tuominen J. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
174 Valbuena M. Valbuena M. Fenerbahce 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
175 Vazquez F. Vazquez F. Siviglia 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
176 Verbic B. Verbic B. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
177 Vindheim A. Vindheim A. Malmoe 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
178 Wallace F. Wallace F. Lazio 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
179 Wanderson M. Wanderson M. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
180 Willian B. Willian B. Chelsea 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
181 Wolf H. Wolf H. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
182 Zabolotnyi A. Zabolotnyi A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
183 Zainutdinov B. Zainutdinov B. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
184 Zmrhal J. Zmrhal J. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
185 Abdullayev A. Abdullayev A. Qarabag 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
186 Ben Arfa H. Ben Arfa H. Rennes 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
187 Cazorla S. Cazorla S. Villarreal 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
188 Immobile C. Immobile C. Lazio 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
189 Jorge Larena A. Jorge Larena A. Aek Larnaca 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
190 Kamano F. Kamano F. Bordeaux 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
191 Kololli B. Kololli B. Zurigo 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
192 Rosenberg M. Rosenberg M. Malmoe 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
193 Sarabia P. Sarabia P. Siviglia 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
194 Tavernier J. Tavernier J. Glasgow Rangers 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1