(none)
Edizione Vincitrice
2018 Atletico Madrid details

Finale

  • Marsiglia - Atletico 0-3

Semifinali

  • Salisburgo - Marsiglia 2-1 dts
  • Atletico - Arsenal 1-0
  • Marsiglia - Salisburgo 2-0
  • Arsenal - Atletico 1-1
2017 Manchester United details

Finale

  • Ajax - Man Utd 0-2

Semifinali

  • Man Utd - Celta Vigo 1-1
  • Lione - Ajax 3-1
  • Celta Vigo - Man Utd 0-1
  • Ajax - Lione 4-1
2016 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Liverpool - Siviglia 1-3

Semifinali

  • Siviglia - Shakhtar 3-1
  • Liverpool - Villarreal 3-0
  • Villarreal - Liverpool 1-0
  • Shakhtar - Siviglia 2-2
2015 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Dnipro - Siviglia 2-3

Semifinali

  • Fiorentina - Siviglia 0-2
  • Dnipro - Napoli 1-0
  • Siviglia - Fiorentina 3-0
  • Napoli - Dnipro 1-1
2014 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Siviglia - Benfica 4-2 dcr

Semifinali

  • Valencia - Siviglia 3-1
  • Juventus - Benfica 0-0
  • Siviglia - Valencia 2-0
  • Benfica - Juventus 2-1
2013 Chelsea details

Finale

  • Benfica - Chelsea 1-2

Semifinali

  • Chelsea - Basilea 3-1
  • Benfica - Fenerbahce 3-1
  • Fenerbahce - Benfica 1-0
  • Basilea - Chelsea 1-2
2012 Atletico Madrid details

Finale

  • Atletico - Athletic 3-0

Semifinali

  • Valencia - Atletico 0-1
  • Athletic - Sp. Lisbona 3-1
  • Sp. Lisbona - Athletic 2-1
  • Atletico - Valencia 4-2
2011 Porto details

Finale

  • Porto - Braga 1-0

Semifinali

  • Villarreal - Porto 3-2
  • Braga - Benfica 1-0
  • Porto - Villarreal 5-1
  • Benfica - Braga 2-1
2010 Atletico Madrid details

Finale

  • Atletico - Fulham 2-1 dts

Semifinali

  • Liverpool - Atletico 2-1 dts
  • Fulham - Amburgo 2-1
  • Atletico - Liverpool 1-0
  • Amburgo - Fulham 0-0
2009 Shakhtar Donetsk details

Finale

  • Shakhtar - Werder 2-1 dts

Semifinali

  • Amburgo - Werder 2-3
  • Shakhtar - D. Kiev 2-1
  • Werder - Amburgo 0-1
  • D. Kiev - Shakhtar 1-1
2008 Zenit San Pietroburgo details

Finale

  • Zenit - Rangers 2-0

Semifinali

  • Fiorentina - Rangers 2-4 dcr
  • Zenit - Bayern 4-0
  • Rangers - Fiorentina 0-0
  • Bayern - Zenit 1-1
2007 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Siviglia - Espanyol 5-3 dcr

Semifinali

  • Werder - Espanyol 1-2
  • Siviglia - Osasuna 2-0
  • Osasuna - Siviglia 1-0
  • Espanyol - Werder 3-0
2006 Siviglia details

Finale

  • M'Brough - Siviglia 0-4

Semifinali

  • Siviglia - Schalke 04 1-0 dts
  • M'Brough - Steaua 4-2
  • Steaua - M'Brough 1-0
  • Schalke 04 - Siviglia 0-0
2005 Cska Mosca details

Finale

  • Cska M. - Sp. Lisbona 3-1

Semifinali

  • Cska M. - Parma 3-0
  • Az Alkmaar - Sp. Lisbona 3-2 dts
  • Sp. Lisbona - Az Alkmaar 2-1
  • Parma - Cska M. 0-0
2004 Valencia details

Finale

  • Marsiglia - Valencia 0-2

Semifinali

  • Valencia - Villarreal 1-0
  • Marsiglia - Newcastle 2-0
  • Villarreal - Valencia 0-0
  • Newcastle - Marsiglia 0-0
2003 Porto details

Finale

  • Celtic - Porto 2-3 dts

Semifinali

  • Lazio - Porto 0-0
  • Boavista - Celtic 0-1
  • Porto - Lazio 4-1
  • Celtic - Boavista 1-1
2002 Feyenoord details

Finale

  • Feyenoord - Dortmund 3-2

Semifinali

  • Milan - Dortmund 3-1
  • Feyenoord - Inter 2-2
  • Inter - Feyenoord 0-1
  • Dortmund - Milan 4-0
2001 Liverpool details

Finale

  • Alaves - Liverpool 4-5 gg

Semifinali

  • Liverpool - Barcellona 1-0
  • Kaiserslautern - Alaves 1-4
  • Barcellona - Liverpool 0-0
  • Alaves - Kaiserslautern 5-1
2000 Galatasaray details

Finale

  • Galatasaray - Arsenal 4-1 dcr

Semifinali

  • Lens - Arsenal 1-2
  • Leeds Utd - Galatasaray 2-2
  • Galatasaray - Leeds Utd 2-0
  • Arsenal - Lens 1-0
1999 Parma details

Finale

  • Parma - Marsiglia 3-0

Semifinali

  • Parma - Atletico 2-1
  • Bologna - Marsiglia 1-1
  • Marsiglia - Bologna 0-0
  • Atletico - Parma 1-3
1998 Inter details

Finale

  • Inter - Lazio 3-0

Semifinali

  • Spartak - Inter 1-2
  • Lazio - Atletico 0-0
  • Inter - Spartak 2-1
  • Atletico - Lazio 0-1
1997 Schalke 04 details

Finale

  • Inter - Schalke 04 2-4 dcr
  • Schalke 04 - Inter 1-0

Semifinali

  • Schalke 04 - Tenerife 2-0
  • Monaco - Inter 1-0
  • Tenerife - Schalke 04 1-0
  • Inter - Monaco 3-1
1996 Bayern Monaco details

Finale

  • Bordeaux - Bayern 1-3
  • Bayern - Bordeaux 2-0

Semifinali

  • Bordeaux - Slavia Praga 1-0
  • Barcellona - Bayern 2-2
  • Slavia Praga - Bordeaux 0-1
  • Bayern - Barcellona 1-2
1995 Parma details

Finale

  • Juventus - Parma 1-1
  • Parma - Juventus 1-0

Semifinali

  • Parma - Leverkusen 3-0
  • Dortmund - Juventus 1-2
  • Juventus - Dortmund 2-2
  • Leverkusen - Parma 1-2
1994 Inter details

Finale

  • Inter - Salisburgo 1-0
  • Salisburgo - Inter 0-1

Semifinali

  • Karlsruher - Salisburgo 1-1
  • Inter - Cagliari 3-0
  • Salisburgo - Karlsruher 0-0
  • Cagliari - Inter 3-2
1993 Juventus details

Finale

  • Juventus - Dortmund 3-0
  • Dortmund - Juventus 1-3

Semifinali

  • Psg - Juventus 0-1
  • Auxerre - Dortmund 5-6 dcr
  • Juventus - Psg 2-1
  • Dortmund - Auxerre 2-0
1992 Ajax details

Finale

  • Ajax - Torino 0-0
  • Torino - Ajax 2-2

Semifinali

  • Torino - R. Madrid 2-0
  • Ajax - Genoa 1-1
  • R. Madrid - Torino 2-1
  • Genoa - Ajax 2-3
1991 Inter details

Finale

  • Roma - Inter 1-0
  • Inter - Roma 2-0

Semifinali

  • Roma - Brondby 2-1
  • Inter - Sp. Lisbona 2-0
  • Sp. Lisbona - Inter 0-0
  • Brondby - Roma 0-0
1990 Juventus details

Finale

  • Fiorentina - Juventus 0-0
  • Juventus - Fiorentina 3-1

Semifinali

  • Colonia - Juventus 0-0
  • Fiorentina - Werder 0-0
  • Werder - Fiorentina 1-1
  • Juventus - Colonia 3-2
1989 Napoli details

Finale

  • Stoccarda - Napoli 3-3
  • Napoli - Stoccarda 2-1

Semifinali

  • Dynamo Dresda - Stoccarda 1-1
  • Bayern - Napoli 2-2
  • Stoccarda - Dynamo Dresda 1-0
  • Napoli - Bayern 2-0
1988 Bayer Leverkusen details

Finale

  • Leverkusen - Espanyol 6-2 dcr
  • Espanyol - Leverkusen 3-0

Semifinali

  • Werder - Leverkusen 0-0
  • Espanyol - Brugge 3-0
  • Brugge - Espanyol 2-0
  • Leverkusen - Werder 1-0
1987 Goteborg details

Finale

  • Dundee Utd - Goteborg 1-1
  • Goteborg - Dundee Utd 1-0

Semifinali

  • Tirol Innsbruck - Goteborg 0-1
  • M'Gladbach - Dundee Utd 0-2
  • Goteborg - Tirol Innsbruck 4-1
  • Dundee Utd - M'Gladbach 0-0
1986 Real Madrid details

Finale

  • R. Madrid - Colonia 5-1
  • Colonia - R. Madrid 2-0

Semifinali

  • Zulte W. - Colonia 3-3
  • R. Madrid - Inter 5-1 dts
  • Inter - R. Madrid 3-1
  • Colonia - Zulte W. 4-0
1985 Real Madrid details

Finale

  • Videoton - R. Madrid 0-3
  • R. Madrid - Videoton 0-1

Semifinali

  • Zeljeznicar - Videoton 2-1
  • R. Madrid - Inter 3-0
  • Videoton - Zeljeznicar 3-1
  • Inter - R. Madrid 2-0
1984 Tottenham Hotspur details

Finale

  • Tottenham - Anderlecht 4-3 dcr
  • Anderlecht - Tottenham 1-1

Semifinali

  • Tottenham - Hajduk 1-0
  • Anderlecht - Nottingham 3-0
  • Nottingham - Anderlecht 2-0
  • Hajduk - Tottenham 2-1
1983 Anderlecht details

Finale

  • Benfica - Anderlecht 1-1
  • Anderlecht - Benfica 1-0

Semifinali

  • U.Craiova - Benfica 1-1
  • Anderlecht - Bohemians 1905 Praga 3-1
  • Bohemians 1905 Praga - Anderlecht 0-1
  • Benfica - U.Craiova 0-0
1982 Goteborg details

Finale

  • Amburgo - Goteborg 0-3
  • Goteborg - Amburgo 1-0

Semifinali

  • Goteborg - Kaiserslautern 2-1
  • Amburgo - Radnicki Nis 5-1
  • Radnicki Nis - Amburgo 2-1
  • Kaiserslautern - Goteborg 1-1
1981 Ipswich Town details

Finale

  • Az 67 - Ipswich Town 4-2
  • Ipswich Town - Az 67 3-0

Semifinali

  • Colonia - Ipswich Town 0-1
  • Az 67 - Sochaux 3-2
  • Sochaux - Az 67 1-1
  • Ipswich Town - Colonia 1-0
1980 Eintracht Francoforte details

Finale

  • Eintracht - M'Gladbach 1-0
  • M'Gladbach - Eintracht 3-2

Semifinali

  • Eintracht - Bayern 5-1
  • M'Gladbach - Stoccarda 2-0
  • Stoccarda - M'Gladbach 2-1
  • Bayern - Eintracht 2-0
1979 Borussia Monchengladbach details

Finale

  • M'Gladbach - Stella Rossa 1-0
  • Stella Rossa - M'Gladbach 1-1

Semifinali

  • Hertha - Stella Rossa 2-1
  • M'Gladbach - Msv Duisburg 4-1
  • Stella Rossa - Hertha 1-0
  • Msv Duisburg - M'Gladbach 2-2
1978 Psv Eindhoven details

Finale

  • Psv - Bastia 3-0
  • Bastia - Psv 0-0

Semifinali

  • Bastia - Grasshoppers 1-0
  • Barcellona - Psv 3-1
  • Psv - Barcellona 3-0
  • Grasshoppers - Bastia 3-2
1977 Juventus details

Finale

  • Athletic - Juventus 2-1
  • Juventus - Athletic 1-0

Semifinali

  • Athletic - Rwd Molenbeek 0-0
  • Aek Atene - Juventus 0-1
  • Rwd Molenbeek - Athletic 1-1
  • Juventus - Aek Atene 4-1
1976 Liverpool details

Finale

  • Brugge - Liverpool 1-1
  • Liverpool - Brugge 3-2

Semifinali

  • Liverpool - Barcellona 1-1
  • Brugge - Amburgo 1-0
  • Barcellona - Liverpool 0-1
  • Amburgo - Brugge 1-1
1975 Borussia Monchengladbach details

Finale

  • Twente - M'Gladbach 1-5
  • M'Gladbach - Twente 0-0

Semifinali

  • Juventus - Twente 0-1
  • M'Gladbach - Colonia 1-0
  • Twente - Juventus 3-1
  • Colonia - M'Gladbach 1-3
1974 Feyenoord details

Finale

  • Feyenoord - Tottenham 2-0
  • Tottenham - Feyenoord 2-2

Semifinali

  • Tottenham - Lokomotiv Lipsia 2-0
  • Stoccarda - Feyenoord 2-2
  • Lokomotiv Lipsia - Tottenham 1-1
  • Feyenoord - Stoccarda 2-1
1973 Liverpool details

Finale

  • M'Gladbach - Liverpool 2-0
  • Liverpool - M'Gladbach 3-0

Semifinali

  • Twente - M'Gladbach 1-2
  • Tottenham - Liverpool 2-1
  • Liverpool - Tottenham 1-0
  • M'Gladbach - Twente 3-0
1972 Tottenham Hotspur details

Finale

  • Tottenham - Wolves 1-1
  • Wolves - Tottenham 1-2

Semifinali

  • Wolves - Ferencvaros 2-1
  • Milan - Tottenham 1-1
  • Tottenham - Milan 2-1
  • Ferencvaros - Wolves 2-2
RISULTATI
Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
04/10 18:55
Girone A
2^ Giornata
Leverkusen Leverkusen 4-2 Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca Aranovskiy
04/10 18:55
Girone A
2^ Giornata
Zurigo Zurigo 1-0 Ludogorets Ludogorets Martinez Munuera
04/10 18:55
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Salisburgo Salisburgo 3-1 Celtic Celtic Boiko
04/10 18:55
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Rosenborg Rosenborg 1-3 Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia Guida
04/10 18:55
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Bordeaux Bordeaux 1-2 Copenhagen Copenhagen Reinshreiber
04/10 18:55
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Zenit Zenit 1-0 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga Gocek
04/10 18:55
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 D. Zagabria D. Zagabria Bezborodov
04/10 18:55
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-0 Sp. Trnava Sp. Trnava Welz
04/10 18:55
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Qarabag Qarabag 0-3 Arsenal Arsenal Massa
04/10 18:55
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Vorskla Vorskla 1-2 Sp. Lisbona Sp. Lisbona Dabanovic
04/10 18:55
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Milan Milan 3-1 Olympiacos Olympiacos Madden
04/10 18:55
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Betis Betis 3-0 Dudelange Dudelange Dallas
04/10 21:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Rangers Rangers 3-1 R. Vienna R. Vienna Buquet
04/10 21:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Spartak Spartak 3-3 Villarreal Villarreal Siebert
04/10 21:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Apollon Apollon 2-2 Marsiglia Marsiglia Lechner
04/10 21:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Eintracht Eintracht 4-1 Lazio Lazio Gozubuyuk
04/10 21:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Malmoe Malmoe 2-0 Besiktas Besiktas Stavrev
04/10 21:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 3-1 Genk Genk Bebek
04/10 21:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
Krasnodar Krasnodar 2-1 Siviglia Siviglia Strombergsson
04/10 21:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
St. Liegi St. Liegi 2-1 Akhisar B. Akhisar B. Schuettengruber
04/10 16:50
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Astana Astana 2-0 Rennes Rennes Gestranius
04/10 21:00
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Jablonec Jablonec 2-2 D. Kiev D. Kiev Delferiere
04/10 21:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Bate Bate 1-4 Paok Paok Schorgenhofer
04/10 21:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Chelsea Chelsea 1-0 Videoton Videoton Zelinka
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Garmash D. Garmash D. Dynamo Kiev 3 0 1 2 0 1 2 0
2 Havertz K. Havertz K. Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 1 2 0 1 2 1
3 Dabbur M. Dabbur M. Red Bull Salisburgo 3 1 1 1 1 3 0 0
4 Hajrovic I. Hajrovic I. Dinamo Zagabria 3 1 0 3 0 3 0 2
5 Alario L. Alario L. Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
6 Aubameyang P. Aubameyang P. Arsenal 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
7 Ben Yedder W. Ben Yedder W. Siviglia 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
8 Cabral J. Cabral J. Sporting Lisbona 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
9 Cutrone P. Cutrone P. Milan 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
10 Da Costa D. Da Costa D. Eintracht Francoforte 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
11 Djenepo M. Djenepo M. Standard Liegi 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
12 Higuain G. Higuain G. Milan 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2
13 Jovic L. Jovic L. Eintracht Francoforte 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
14 Leo Jaba L. Leo Jaba L. Paok Salonicco 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
15 Morelos A. Morelos A. Glasgow Rangers 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
16 Mortensen P. Mortensen P. Sarpsborg 08 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
17 Slimani I. Slimani I. Fenerbahce 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1
18 Sotiriou P. Sotiriou P. Copenhagen 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
19 Travnik M. Travnik M. Jablonec 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
20 Trossard L. Trossard L. Genk 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 1
21 Zachariassen K. Zachariassen K. Sarpsborg 08 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
22 Zelaya E. Zelaya E. Apollon Limassol 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 1
23 Banega E. Banega E. Siviglia 2 1 2 0 0 1 1 0
24 Ze' Luis J. Ze' Luis J. Spartak Mosca 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
25 Anicic M. Anicic M. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
26 Arfield S. Arfield S. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
27 Augustin J. Augustin J. Rb Lipsia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
28 Ayik O. Ayik O. Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
29 Babel R. Babel R. Besiktas 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
30 Bacca C. Bacca C. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
31 Berisha V. Berisha V. Rapid Vienna 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
32 Brandt J. Brandt J. Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
33 Chesnakov V. Chesnakov V. Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
34 Claesson V. Claesson V. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
35 Cunha M. Cunha M. Rb Lipsia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
36 Edouard O. Edouard O. Celtic 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
37 Emond R. Emond R. Standard Liegi 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
38 Filipenko E. Filipenko E. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
39 Fornals P. Fornals P. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
40 Gerard Moreno B. Gerard Moreno B. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
41 Gojak A. Gojak A. Dinamo Zagabria 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
42 Griffiths L. Griffiths L. Celtic 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
43 Guendouzi M. Guendouzi M. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
44 Guerrero M. Guerrero M. Olympiacos Pireo 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
45 Gulbrandsen F. Gulbrandsen F. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
46 Haidara A. Haidara A. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
47 Hovorka D. Hovorka D. Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
48 Jebali I. Jebali I. Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
49 Keseru C. Keseru C. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
50 Kiese Thelin I. Kiese Thelin I. Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
51 Kokorin A. Kokorin A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
52 Konate' I. Konate' I. Rb Lipsia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
53 Kostic F. Kostic F. Eintracht Francoforte 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
54 Kulach V. Kulach V. Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
55 Lafferty K. Lafferty K. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
56 Laimer K. Laimer K. Rb Lipsia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
57 Lens J. Lens J. Besiktas 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
58 Lo Celso G. Lo Celso G. Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
59 Lucas Torro' M. Lucas Torro' M. Eintracht Francoforte 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
60 Luis Alberto R. Luis Alberto R. Lazio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
61 Luiz Gustavo D. Luiz Gustavo D. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
62 Mak R. Mak R. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
63 Marcelinho N. Marcelinho N. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
64 Markovic S. Markovic S. Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
65 Melgarejo L. Melgarejo L. Spartak Mosca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
66 Minamino T. Minamino T. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
67 Montero F. Montero F. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
68 Morata A. Morata A. Chelsea 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
69 Murg T. Murg T. Rapid Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
70 Murtazayev R. Murtazayev R. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
71 Neustadter R. Neustadter R. Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
72 Ocampos L. Ocampos L. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
73 Okriashvili T. Okriashvili T. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
74 Olmo D. Olmo D. Dinamo Zagabria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
75 Oravec M. Oravec M. Spartak Trnava 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
76 Ozil M. Ozil M. Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
77 Palsson V. Palsson V. Zurigo 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
78 Papastathopoulos S. Papastathopoulos S. Arsenal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
79 Parolo M. Parolo M. Lazio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
80 Payet D. Payet D. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
81 Pelkas D. Pelkas D. Paok Salonicco 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
82 Pereyra M. Pereyra M. Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
83 Poulsen Y. Poulsen Y. Rb Lipsia 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
84 Prijovic A. Prijovic A. Paok Salonicco 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
85 Raphinha D. Raphinha D. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
86 Raspas D. Raspas D. Aek Larnaca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
87 Roco Andia E. Roco Andia E. Besiktas 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
88 Samata M. Samata M. Genk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
89 Sanabria A. Sanabria A. Real Betis 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
90 Sankhare Y. Sankhare Y. Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
91 Sarr I. Sarr I. Rennes 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
92 Sharpar V. Sharpar V. Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
93 Skavysh M. Skavysh M. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
94 Skov R. Skov R. Copenhagen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
95 Smith Rowe E. Smith Rowe E. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
96 Sunjic I. Sunjic I. Dinamo Zagabria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
97 Tello C. Tello C. Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
98 Toko Ekambi K. Toko Ekambi K. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
99 Tomasov M. Tomasov M. Astana 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
100 Trickovski I. Trickovski I. Aek Larnaca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
101 Tsyhankov V. Tsyhankov V. Dynamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
102 Tuominen J. Tuominen J. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
103 Vazquez F. Vazquez F. Siviglia 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
104 Welbeck D. Welbeck D. Arsenal 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
105 Willian B. Willian B. Chelsea 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
106 Zainutdinov B. Zainutdinov B. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
107 Zmrhal J. Zmrhal J. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
108 Ben Arfa H. Ben Arfa H. Rennes 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
109 Cazorla S. Cazorla S. Villarreal 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
110 Immobile C. Immobile C. Lazio 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
111 Kololli B. Kololli B. Zurigo 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
112 Rosenberg M. Rosenberg M. Malmoe 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
113 Tavernier J. Tavernier J. Glasgow Rangers 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1