(none)
Edizione Vincitrice
2018 Atletico Madrid details

Finale

  • Marsiglia - Atletico 0-3

Semifinali

  • Salisburgo - Marsiglia 2-1 dts
  • Atletico - Arsenal 1-0
  • Marsiglia - Salisburgo 2-0
  • Arsenal - Atletico 1-1
2017 Manchester United details

Finale

  • Ajax - Man Utd 0-2

Semifinali

  • Man Utd - Celta Vigo 1-1
  • Lione - Ajax 3-1
  • Celta Vigo - Man Utd 0-1
  • Ajax - Lione 4-1
2016 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Liverpool - Siviglia 1-3

Semifinali

  • Siviglia - Shakhtar 3-1
  • Liverpool - Villarreal 3-0
  • Villarreal - Liverpool 1-0
  • Shakhtar - Siviglia 2-2
2015 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Dnipro - Siviglia 2-3

Semifinali

  • Fiorentina - Siviglia 0-2
  • Dnipro - Napoli 1-0
  • Siviglia - Fiorentina 3-0
  • Napoli - Dnipro 1-1
2014 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Siviglia - Benfica 4-2 dcr

Semifinali

  • Valencia - Siviglia 3-1
  • Juventus - Benfica 0-0
  • Siviglia - Valencia 2-0
  • Benfica - Juventus 2-1
2013 Chelsea details

Finale

  • Benfica - Chelsea 1-2

Semifinali

  • Chelsea - Basilea 3-1
  • Benfica - Fenerbahce 3-1
  • Fenerbahce - Benfica 1-0
  • Basilea - Chelsea 1-2
2012 Atletico Madrid details

Finale

  • Atletico - Athletic 3-0

Semifinali

  • Valencia - Atletico 0-1
  • Athletic - Sp. Lisbona 3-1
  • Sp. Lisbona - Athletic 2-1
  • Atletico - Valencia 4-2
2011 Porto details

Finale

  • Porto - Braga 1-0

Semifinali

  • Villarreal - Porto 3-2
  • Braga - Benfica 1-0
  • Porto - Villarreal 5-1
  • Benfica - Braga 2-1
2010 Atletico Madrid details

Finale

  • Atletico - Fulham 2-1 dts

Semifinali

  • Liverpool - Atletico 2-1 dts
  • Fulham - Amburgo 2-1
  • Atletico - Liverpool 1-0
  • Amburgo - Fulham 0-0
2009 Shakhtar Donetsk details

Finale

  • Shakhtar - Werder 2-1 dts

Semifinali

  • Amburgo - Werder 2-3
  • Shakhtar - D. Kiev 2-1
  • Werder - Amburgo 0-1
  • D. Kiev - Shakhtar 1-1
2008 Zenit San Pietroburgo details

Finale

  • Zenit - Rangers 2-0

Semifinali

  • Fiorentina - Rangers 2-4 dcr
  • Zenit - Bayern 4-0
  • Rangers - Fiorentina 0-0
  • Bayern - Zenit 1-1
2007 Siviglia details

Finale

  • Siviglia - Espanyol 5-3 dcr

Semifinali

  • Werder - Espanyol 1-2
  • Siviglia - Osasuna 2-0
  • Osasuna - Siviglia 1-0
  • Espanyol - Werder 3-0
2006 Siviglia details

Finale

  • M'Brough - Siviglia 0-4

Semifinali

  • Siviglia - Schalke 04 1-0 dts
  • M'Brough - Steaua 4-2
  • Steaua - M'Brough 1-0
  • Schalke 04 - Siviglia 0-0
2005 Cska Mosca details

Finale

  • Cska M. - Sp. Lisbona 3-1

Semifinali

  • Cska M. - Parma 3-0
  • Az Alkmaar - Sp. Lisbona 3-2 dts
  • Sp. Lisbona - Az Alkmaar 2-1
  • Parma - Cska M. 0-0
2004 Valencia details

Finale

  • Marsiglia - Valencia 0-2

Semifinali

  • Valencia - Villarreal 1-0
  • Marsiglia - Newcastle 2-0
  • Villarreal - Valencia 0-0
  • Newcastle - Marsiglia 0-0
2003 Porto details

Finale

  • Celtic - Porto 2-3 dts

Semifinali

  • Lazio - Porto 0-0
  • Boavista - Celtic 0-1
  • Porto - Lazio 4-1
  • Celtic - Boavista 1-1
2002 Feyenoord details

Finale

  • Feyenoord - Dortmund 3-2

Semifinali

  • Milan - Dortmund 3-1
  • Feyenoord - Inter 2-2
  • Inter - Feyenoord 0-1
  • Dortmund - Milan 4-0
2001 Liverpool details

Finale

  • Alaves - Liverpool 4-5 gg

Semifinali

  • Liverpool - Barcellona 1-0
  • Kaiserslautern - Alaves 1-4
  • Barcellona - Liverpool 0-0
  • Alaves - Kaiserslautern 5-1
2000 Galatasaray details

Finale

  • Galatasaray - Arsenal 4-1 dcr

Semifinali

  • Lens - Arsenal 1-2
  • Leeds Utd - Galatasaray 2-2
  • Galatasaray - Leeds Utd 2-0
  • Arsenal - Lens 1-0
1999 Parma details

Finale

  • Parma - Marsiglia 3-0

Semifinali

  • Parma - Atletico 2-1
  • Bologna - Marsiglia 1-1
  • Marsiglia - Bologna 0-0
  • Atletico - Parma 1-3
1998 Inter details

Finale

  • Inter - Lazio 3-0

Semifinali

  • Spartak - Inter 1-2
  • Lazio - Atletico 0-0
  • Inter - Spartak 2-1
  • Atletico - Lazio 0-1
1997 Schalke 04 details

Finale

  • Inter - Schalke 04 2-4 dcr
  • Schalke 04 - Inter 1-0

Semifinali

  • Schalke 04 - Tenerife 2-0
  • Monaco - Inter 1-0
  • Tenerife - Schalke 04 1-0
  • Inter - Monaco 3-1
1996 Bayern Monaco details

Finale

  • Bordeaux - Bayern 1-3
  • Bayern - Bordeaux 2-0

Semifinali

  • Bordeaux - Slavia Praga 1-0
  • Barcellona - Bayern 2-2
  • Slavia Praga - Bordeaux 0-1
  • Bayern - Barcellona 1-2
1995 Parma details

Finale

  • Juventus - Parma 1-1
  • Parma - Juventus 1-0

Semifinali

  • Parma - Leverkusen 3-0
  • Dortmund - Juventus 1-2
  • Juventus - Dortmund 2-2
  • Leverkusen - Parma 1-2
1994 Inter details

Finale

  • Inter - Salisburgo 1-0
  • Salisburgo - Inter 0-1

Semifinali

  • Karlsruher - Salisburgo 1-1
  • Inter - Cagliari 3-0
  • Salisburgo - Karlsruher 0-0
  • Cagliari - Inter 3-2
1993 Juventus details

Finale

  • Juventus - Dortmund 3-0
  • Dortmund - Juventus 1-3

Semifinali

  • Psg - Juventus 0-1
  • Auxerre - Dortmund 5-6 dcr
  • Juventus - Psg 2-1
  • Dortmund - Auxerre 2-0
1992 Ajax details

Finale

  • Ajax - Torino 0-0
  • Torino - Ajax 2-2

Semifinali

  • Torino - R. Madrid 2-0
  • Ajax - Genoa 1-1
  • R. Madrid - Torino 2-1
  • Genoa - Ajax 2-3
1991 Inter details

Finale

  • Roma - Inter 1-0
  • Inter - Roma 2-0

Semifinali

  • Roma - Brondby 2-1
  • Inter - Sp. Lisbona 2-0
  • Sp. Lisbona - Inter 0-0
  • Brondby - Roma 0-0
1990 Juventus details

Finale

  • Fiorentina - Juventus 0-0
  • Juventus - Fiorentina 3-1

Semifinali

  • Colonia - Juventus 0-0
  • Fiorentina - Werder 0-0
  • Werder - Fiorentina 1-1
  • Juventus - Colonia 3-2
1989 Napoli details

Finale

  • Stoccarda - Napoli 3-3
  • Napoli - Stoccarda 2-1

Semifinali

  • Dynamo Dresda - Stoccarda 1-1
  • Bayern - Napoli 2-2
  • Stoccarda - Dynamo Dresda 1-0
  • Napoli - Bayern 2-0
1988 Bayer Leverkusen details

Finale

  • Leverkusen - Espanyol 6-2 dcr
  • Espanyol - Leverkusen 3-0

Semifinali

  • Werder - Leverkusen 0-0
  • Espanyol - Brugge 3-0
  • Brugge - Espanyol 2-0
  • Leverkusen - Werder 1-0
1987 Goteborg details

Finale

  • Dundee Utd - Goteborg 1-1
  • Goteborg - Dundee Utd 1-0

Semifinali

  • Tirol Innsbruck - Goteborg 0-1
  • M'Gladbach - Dundee Utd 0-2
  • Goteborg - Tirol Innsbruck 4-1
  • Dundee Utd - M'Gladbach 0-0
1986 Real Madrid details

Finale

  • R. Madrid - Colonia 5-1
  • Colonia - R. Madrid 2-0

Semifinali

  • Zulte W. - Colonia 3-3
  • R. Madrid - Inter 5-1 dts
  • Inter - R. Madrid 3-1
  • Colonia - Zulte W. 4-0
1985 Real Madrid details

Finale

  • Videoton - R. Madrid 0-3
  • R. Madrid - Videoton 0-1

Semifinali

  • Zeljeznicar - Videoton 2-1
  • R. Madrid - Inter 3-0
  • Videoton - Zeljeznicar 3-1
  • Inter - R. Madrid 2-0
1984 Tottenham Hotspur details

Finale

  • Tottenham - Anderlecht 4-3 dcr
  • Anderlecht - Tottenham 1-1

Semifinali

  • Tottenham - Hajduk 1-0
  • Anderlecht - Nottingham 3-0
  • Nottingham - Anderlecht 2-0
  • Hajduk - Tottenham 2-1
1983 Anderlecht details

Finale

  • Benfica - Anderlecht 1-1
  • Anderlecht - Benfica 1-0

Semifinali

  • U.Craiova - Benfica 1-1
  • Anderlecht - Bohemians 1905 Praga 3-1
  • Bohemians 1905 Praga - Anderlecht 0-1
  • Benfica - U.Craiova 0-0
1982 Goteborg details

Finale

  • Amburgo - Goteborg 0-3
  • Goteborg - Amburgo 1-0

Semifinali

  • Goteborg - Kaiserslautern 2-1
  • Amburgo - Radnicki Nis 5-1
  • Radnicki Nis - Amburgo 2-1
  • Kaiserslautern - Goteborg 1-1
1981 Ipswich Town details

Finale

  • Az 67 - Ipswich Town 4-2
  • Ipswich Town - Az 67 3-0

Semifinali

  • Colonia - Ipswich Town 0-1
  • Az 67 - Sochaux 3-2
  • Sochaux - Az 67 1-1
  • Ipswich Town - Colonia 1-0
1980 Eintracht Francoforte details

Finale

  • Eintracht - M'Gladbach 1-0
  • M'Gladbach - Eintracht 3-2

Semifinali

  • Eintracht - Bayern 5-1
  • M'Gladbach - Stoccarda 2-0
  • Stoccarda - M'Gladbach 2-1
  • Bayern - Eintracht 2-0
1979 Borussia Monchengladbach details

Finale

  • M'Gladbach - Stella Rossa 1-0
  • Stella Rossa - M'Gladbach 1-1

Semifinali

  • Hertha - Stella Rossa 2-1
  • M'Gladbach - Msv Duisburg 4-1
  • Stella Rossa - Hertha 1-0
  • Msv Duisburg - M'Gladbach 2-2
1978 Psv Eindhoven details

Finale

  • Psv - Bastia 3-0
  • Bastia - Psv 0-0

Semifinali

  • Bastia - Grasshoppers 1-0
  • Barcellona - Psv 3-1
  • Psv - Barcellona 3-0
  • Grasshoppers - Bastia 3-2
1977 Juventus details

Finale

  • Athletic - Juventus 2-1
  • Juventus - Athletic 1-0

Semifinali

  • Athletic - Rwd Molenbeek 0-0
  • Aek Atene - Juventus 0-1
  • Rwd Molenbeek - Athletic 1-1
  • Juventus - Aek Atene 4-1
1976 Liverpool details

Finale

  • Brugge - Liverpool 1-1
  • Liverpool - Brugge 3-2

Semifinali

  • Liverpool - Barcellona 1-1
  • Brugge - Amburgo 1-0
  • Barcellona - Liverpool 0-1
  • Amburgo - Brugge 1-1
1975 Borussia Monchengladbach details

Finale

  • Twente - M'Gladbach 1-5
  • M'Gladbach - Twente 0-0

Semifinali

  • Juventus - Twente 0-1
  • M'Gladbach - Colonia 1-0
  • Twente - Juventus 3-1
  • Colonia - M'Gladbach 1-3
1974 Feyenoord details

Finale

  • Feyenoord - Tottenham 2-0
  • Tottenham - Feyenoord 2-2

Semifinali

  • Tottenham - Lokomotiv Lipsia 2-0
  • Stoccarda - Feyenoord 2-2
  • Lokomotiv Lipsia - Tottenham 1-1
  • Feyenoord - Stoccarda 2-1
1973 Liverpool details

Finale

  • M'Gladbach - Liverpool 2-0
  • Liverpool - M'Gladbach 3-0

Semifinali

  • Twente - M'Gladbach 1-2
  • Tottenham - Liverpool 2-1
  • Liverpool - Tottenham 1-0
  • M'Gladbach - Twente 3-0
1972 Tottenham Hotspur details

Finale

  • Tottenham - Wolves 1-1
  • Wolves - Tottenham 1-2

Semifinali

  • Wolves - Ferencvaros 2-1
  • Milan - Tottenham 1-1
  • Tottenham - Milan 2-1
  • Ferencvaros - Wolves 2-2
RISULTATI
Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
16/05 20:45
Fase Finale
Finale
Marsiglia Marsiglia 0-3 Atletico Atletico Kuipers
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Immobile C. Immobile C. Lazio 8 0 7 1 0 8 0 0
2 Aduriz A. Aduriz A. Athletic Bilbao 8 3 6 0 2 7 1 3
3 Junior Moraes A. Junior Moraes A. Dynamo Kiev 7 2 5 2 0 6 1 4
4 Andre' Silva M. Andre' Silva M. Milan 6 0 5 1 0 6 0 2
5 Griezmann A. Griezmann A. Atletico Madrid 6 0 1 5 0 6 0 2
6 Kokorin A. Kokorin A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 6 0 3 0 3 6 0 3
7 Rigoni E. Rigoni E. Zenit San Pietroburgo 6 0 0 5 1 4 2 2
8 Balotelli M. Balotelli M. Nizza 6 2 5 0 1 6 0 1
9 Manuel Fernandes H. Manuel Fernandes H. Lokomotiv Mosca 6 2 5 1 0 5 1 2
10 Dabbur M. Dabbur M. Red Bull Salisburgo 5 0 2 2 1 5 0 2
11 Gnohere H. Gnohere H. Steaua Bucarest 5 0 0 3 1 4 1 2
12 Willian Jose' D. Willian Jose' D. Real Sociedad 5 0 2 2 1 4 1 0
13 Twumasi P. Twumasi P. Astana 5 1 5 0 0 5 0 2
14 Berisha V. Berisha V. Red Bull Salisburgo 5 3 5 0 0 5 0 3
15 Assale' R. Assale' R. Young Boys 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 2
16 Bakos M. Bakos M. Viktoria Plzen 4 0 1 1 2 4 0 1
17 Cutrone P. Cutrone P. Milan 4 0 0 2 1 4 0 2
18 Farfan J. Farfan J. Lokomotiv Mosca 4 0 3 1 0 3 1 1
19 Fransergio R. Fransergio R. Sporting Braga 4 0 2 0 2 3 1 3
20 Krmencik M. Krmencik M. Viktoria Plzen 4 0 2 1 1 4 0 2
21 Ocampos L. Ocampos L. Olympique Marsiglia 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 1
22 Plea A. Plea A. Nizza 4 0 3 1 0 3 1 2
23 Ramsey A. Ramsey A. Arsenal 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 1
24 Selke D. Selke D. Hertha Berlino 4 0 1 0 3 4 0 1
25 Tawamba Kana L. Tawamba Kana L. Partizan Belgrado 4 0 0 2 2 4 0 0
26 Traore' B. Traore' B. Lione 4 0 1 3 0 3 1 3
27 Werner T. Werner T. Rb Lipsia 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 2
28 Ilicic J. Ilicic J. Atalanta 4 1 1 3 0 4 0 0
29 Bakambu C. Bakambu C. Villarreal 3 0 3 0 0 2 1 2
30 Bruma T. Bruma T. Rb Lipsia 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 1
31 Cristante B. Cristante B. Atalanta 3 0 1 1 1 3 0 1
32 Felipe Anderson P. Felipe Anderson P. Lazio 3 0 2 1 0 2 1 1
33 Felipe Caicedo S. Felipe Caicedo S. Lazio 3 0 0 1 2 3 0 1
34 Gavranovic M. Gavranovic M. Rijeka 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 1
35 Ivanovic B. Ivanovic B. Zenit San Pietroburgo 3 0 1 1 1 3 0 2
36 Kabananga J. Kabananga J. Astana 3 0 0 3 0 1 2 0
37 Llorente D. Llorente D. Real Sociedad 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 1
38 Monschein C. Monschein C. Austria Vienna 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 0
39 Montero F. Montero F. Sporting Lisbona 3 0 1 1 1 3 0 2
40 Saul N. Saul N. Atletico Madrid 3 0 1 1 1 2 1 2
41 Thauvin F. Thauvin F. Olympique Marsiglia 3 0 1 1 0 3 0 2
42 Tomasov M. Tomasov M. Astana 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 1
43 Tsyganov V. Tsyganov V. Dynamo Kiev 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0
44 Verbic B. Verbic B. Copenhagen 3 0 3 0 0 2 1 0
45 Visca E. Visca E. Basaksehir 3 0 2 1 0 2 1 1
46 Walcott T. Walcott T. Arsenal 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0
47 Williams I. Williams I. Athletic Bilbao 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 2
48 Bruno Fernandes M. Bruno Fernandes M. Sporting Lisbona 3 1 3 0 0 2 1 0
49 Budescu C. Budescu C. Steaua Bucarest 3 1 3 0 0 3 0 1
50 Depay M. Depay M. Lione 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0
51 Fekir N. Fekir N. Lione 3 1 0 3 0 3 0 1
52 Lacazette A. Lacazette A. Arsenal 3 1 1 1 1 3 0 1
53 Payet D. Payet D. Olympique Marsiglia 3 1 3 0 0 3 0 1
54 Welbeck D. Welbeck D. Arsenal 3 1 2 0 1 3 0 0
55 Giroud O. Giroud O. Arsenal 3 2 0 3 0 3 0 1
56 Bendtner N. Bendtner N. Rosenborg 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 1
57 Augustin J. Augustin J. Rb Lipsia 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
58 Bacca C. Bacca C. Villarreal 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2
59 Badibanga Z. Badibanga Z. Sheriff Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
60 Batshuayi M. Batshuayi M. Borussia Dortmund 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
61 Borini F. Borini F. Milan 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
62 Bottani M. Bottani M. Lugano 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
63 Buyalskyi V. Buyalskyi V. Dynamo Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
64 Calhanoglu H. Calhanoglu H. Milan 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0
65 Carlinhos C. Carlinhos C. Lugano 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
66 Cermak A. Cermak A. Viktoria Plzen 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
67 Christodoulopoulos L. Christodoulopoulos L. Aek Atene 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 2
68 Cornelius A. Cornelius A. Atalanta 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
69 De La Bella A. De La Bella A. Real Sociedad 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
70 Diaz M. Diaz M. Lione 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
71 Diego Costa D. Diego Costa D. Atletico Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 1
72 Gameiro K. Gameiro K. Atletico Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
73 Germain V. Germain V. Olympique Marsiglia 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
74 Gero S. Gero S. Ostersunds 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
75 Ghoddos S. Ghoddos S. Ostersunds 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
76 Golovin A. Golovin A. Cska Mosca 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0
77 Gomez A. Gomez A. Atalanta 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 1
78 Gorgon A. Gorgon A. Rijeka 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
79 Haidara A. Haidara A. Red Bull Salisburgo 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
80 Horava T. Horava T. Viktoria Plzen 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
81 Hurtado C. Hurtado C. Vitoria Guimaraes 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
82 Husbauer J. Husbauer J. Slavia Praga 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 1
83 Hwang H. Hwang H. Red Bull Salisburgo 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
84 Koke J. Koke J. Atletico Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
85 Kolasinac S. Kolasinac S. Arsenal 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
86 Kopic J. Kopic J. Viktoria Plzen 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1
87 Leya Iseka A. Leya Iseka A. Zulte Waregem 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
88 Linssen B. Linssen B. Vitesse 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0
89 Livaja M. Livaja M. Aek Atene 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 1
90 Lookman A. Lookman A. Everton 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 1
91 Lucas Leiva P. Lucas Leiva P. Lazio 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
92 Luftner M. Luftner M. Copenhagen 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 1
93 Luiz Adriano S. Luiz Adriano S. Spartak Mosca 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
94 Marcelinho N. Marcelinho N. Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
95 Milinkovic-Savic S. Milinkovic-Savic S. Lazio 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
96 Minamino T. Minamino T. Red Bull Salisburgo 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
97 Morozyuk M. Morozyuk M. Dynamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
98 Necid T. Necid T. Slavia Praga 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 1
99 Osako Y. Osako Y. Colonia 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0
100 Oyarzabal M. Oyarzabal M. Real Sociedad 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2
101 Ozegovic O. Ozegovic O. Partizan Belgrado 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
102 Parolo M. Parolo M. Lazio 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
103 Petagna A. Petagna A. Atalanta 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 2
104 Petrzela M. Petrzela M. Viktoria Plzen 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
105 Prokop D. Prokop D. Austria Vienna 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
106 Saint-Maximin A. Saint-Maximin A. Nizza 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
107 Sardinero A. Sardinero A. Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1
108 Schurrle A. Schurrle A. Borussia Dortmund 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
109 Signevich N. Signevich N. Bate Borisov 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1
110 Sowe A. Sowe A. Skenderbeu 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 1
111 Vlasic N. Vlasic N. Everton 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
112 Elez J. Elez J. Rijeka 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
113 Emre B. Emre B. Basaksehir 2 1 0 2 0 1 1 1
114 Guirassy S. Guirassy S. Colonia 2 1 2 0 0 1 1 2
115 Mbokani D. Mbokani D. Dynamo Kiev 2 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
116 Rodriguez R. Rodriguez R. Milan 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
117 Torres F. Torres F. Atletico Madrid 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
118 Acosty B. Acosty B. Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
119 Adeniyi S. Adeniyi S. Skenderbeu 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
120 Aiesh H. Aiesh H. Ostersunds 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
121 Ajdarevic A. Ajdarevic A. Aek Atene 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
122 Alibec D. Alibec D. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
123 Amiri N. Amiri N. Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
124 Anicic M. Anicic M. Astana 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
125 Ankersen P. Ankersen P. Copenhagen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
126 Aouar H. Aouar H. Lione 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
127 Araujo S. Araujo S. Aek Atene 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
128 Araz M. Araz M. Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
129 Bastos J. Bastos J. Lazio 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
130 Battaglia R. Battaglia R. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
131 Bautista J. Bautista J. Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
132 Bellerin H. Bellerin H. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
133 Blackman N. Blackman N. Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
134 Blazevski D. Blazevski D. Vardar Skopje 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
135 Boakye R. Boakye R. Stella Rossa Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
136 Borkovic A. Borkovic A. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
137 Bourabia M. Bourabia M. Konyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
138 Brezovec J. Brezovec J. Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
139 Bruns T. Bruns T. Vitesse 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
140 Castaignos L. Castaignos L. Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
141 Chalov F. Chalov F. Cska Mosca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
142 Cheryshev D. Cheryshev D. Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
143 Coman F. Coman F. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
144 Cordoba J. Cordoba J. Colonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
145 Cornet G. Cornet G. Lione 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
146 Correa A. Correa A. Atletico Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
147 Criscito D. Criscito D. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
148 Cuenca I. Cuenca I. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
149 Dani Raba A. Dani Raba A. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
150 Danny M. Danny M. Slavia Praga 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
151 Dante B. Dante B. Nizza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
152 Daprela' F. Daprela' F. Lugano 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
153 De Pauw N. De Pauw N. Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
154 De Vrij S. De Vrij S. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
155 Debuchy M. Debuchy M. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
156 Denisov I. Denisov I. Lokomotiv Mosca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
157 Diakhaby M. Diakhaby M. Lione 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
158 Diop D. Diop D. Fastav Zlin 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
159 Dost B. Dost B. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
160 Doumbia S. Doumbia S. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
161 Driussi S. Driussi S. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
162 Dyakov S. Dyakov S. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
163 Dyego Sousa W. Dyego Sousa W. Sporting Braga 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
164 Dzagoev A. Dzagoev A. Cska Mosca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
165 Dzyuba A. Dzyuba A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
166 Edwards C. Edwards C. Ostersunds 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
167 Einbinder D. Einbinder D. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
168 Elneny M. Elneny M. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
169 Erokhin A. Erokhin A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
170 Etxeita X. Etxeita X. Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
171 Fassnacht C. Fassnacht C. Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
172 Fischer V. Fischer V. Copenhagen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
173 Fornals P. Fornals P. Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
174 Frei Koyunlu K. Frei Koyunlu K. Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
175 Freuler R. Freuler R. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
176 Friesenbichler K. Friesenbichler K. Austria Vienna 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
177 Gabi G. Gabi G. Atletico Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
178 Gavazaj E. Gavazaj E. Skenderbeu 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
179 Gelson Martins D. Gelson Martins D. Sporting Lisbona 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
180 Gerndt A. Gerndt A. Lugano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
181 Gordeychuk M. Gordeychuk M. Bate Borisov 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
182 Gosens R. Gosens R. Atalanta 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
183 Grillitsch F. Grillitsch F. Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
184 Gulbrandsen F. Gulbrandsen F. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
185 Hamalainen B. Hamalainen B. Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
186 Hector Yuste C. Hector Yuste C. Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
187 Hedenstad V. Hedenstad V. Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
188 Hejda L. Hejda L. Viktoria Plzen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
189 Helland P. Helland P. Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
190 Heylen M. Heylen M. Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
191 Hoarau G. Hoarau G. Young Boys 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
192 Holding R. Holding R. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
193 Hubner B. Hubner B. Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
194 Insigne L. Insigne L. Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
195 Ivanic M. Ivanic M. Bate Borisov 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
196 Jairo Da Silva M. Jairo Da Silva M. Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
197 Jankovic M. Jankovic M. Partizan Belgrado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
198 Januzaj A. Januzaj A. Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
199 Joao Carlos T. Joao Carlos T. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
200 Jojic M. Jojic M. Colonia 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
201 Juan Felipe A. Juan Felipe A. Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
202 Juanmi J. Juanmi J. Real Sociedad 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
203 Junior Morais I. Junior Morais I. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
204 Kaderabek P. Kaderabek P. Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
205 Kaya O. Kaya O. Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
206 Kharatin I. Kharatin I. Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
207 Koka H. Koka H. Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
208 Konradsen A. Konradsen A. Rosenborg 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
209 Kuzyaev D. Kuzyaev D. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
210 Kvrzic Z. Kvrzic Z. Rijeka 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
211 Lainer S. Lainer S. Red Bull Salisburgo 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
212 Leckie M. Leckie M. Hertha Berlino 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
213 Lilaj S. Lilaj S. Skenderbeu 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
214 Logvinenko Y. Logvinenko Y. Astana 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
215 Lopez M. Lopez M. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
216 Luis Alberto R. Luis Alberto R. Lazio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
217 Lukoki J. Lukoki J. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
218 Lulic S. Lulic S. Lazio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
219 Mandalos P. Mandalos P. Aek Atene 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
220 Maolida M. Maolida M. Lione 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
221 Marcelo A. Marcelo A. Lione 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
222 Marcelo Goiano F. Marcelo Goiano F. Sporting Braga 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
223 Mariani D. Mariani D. Lugano 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
224 Masiello A. Masiello A. Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
225 Matavz T. Matavz T. Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
226 Mc Gregor C. Mc Gregor C. Celtic 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
227 Melgarejo L. Melgarejo L. Spartak Mosca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
228 Milosevic D. Milosevic D. Konyaspor 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
229 Milunovic N. Milunovic N. Bate Borisov 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
230 Miranchuk A. Miranchuk A. Lokomotiv Mosca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
231 Miranchuk A. Miranchuk A. Lokomotiv Mosca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
232 Mkhitaryan H. Mkhitaryan H. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
233 Moti C. Moti C. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
234 Murgia A. Murgia A. Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
235 Musa A. Musa A. Cska Mosca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
236 Musacchio M. Musacchio M. Milan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
237 Muzaka G. Muzaka G. Skenderbeu 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
238 Nababkin K. Nababkin K. Cska Mosca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
239 Nacho Monreal I. Nacho Monreal I. Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
240 Napoleoni S. Napoleoni S. Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
241 Navas R. Navas R. Real Sociedad 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
242 Ndombele T. Ndombele T. Lione 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
243 Ngadeu M. Ngadeu M. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
244 Ngamaleu M. Ngamaleu M. Rheindorf Altach 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
245 N'Jie C. N'Jie C. Olympique Marsiglia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
246 Nwakaeme A. Nwakaeme A. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
247 Ochs P. Ochs P. Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
248 Odriozola A. Odriozola A. Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
249 Ounas A. Ounas A. Napoli 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
250 Ozil M. Ozil M. Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
originalqstring: (none), documentUri: /dl/raiSport/speciali/calcio/europa_league/albo_doro.shtml