(none)

Terzo Turno 11/08 - 13/08

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Venerdì 11/08 21:15 Torino Torino 7-1 Trapani Trapani Pasqua
Sabato 12/08 20:00 Bologna Bologna 0-3 Cittadella Cittadella Abisso
Sabato 12/08 20:30 Benevento Benevento 0-4 Perugia Perugia Nasca
Sabato 12/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 1-3 Pescara Pescara Orsato
Sabato 12/08 20:30 Carpi Carpi 7-6 (dcr) Salernitana Salernitana Gavillucci
Sabato 12/08 20:30 Pordenone Pordenone 3-2 Lecce Lecce Chiffi
Sabato 12/08 20:30 Spal Spal 1-0 Renate Renate Calvarese
Sabato 12/08 20:45 Chievo Chievo 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli Mariani
Sabato 12/08 20:45 Crotone Crotone 2-1 Piacenza Piacenza Pinzani
Sabato 12/08 20:45 Sampdoria Sampdoria 3-0 Foggia Foggia Banti
Sabato 12/08 20:45 Sassuolo Sassuolo 2-0 Spezia Spezia Pairetto
Sabato 12/08 20:45 Udinese Udinese 3-2 Frosinone Frosinone Giacomelli
Sabato 12/08 21:00 Bari Bari 2-1 Cremonese Cremonese Maresca
Sabato 12/08 21:15 Cagliari Cagliari 5-3 (dcr) Palermo Palermo Valeri
Domenica 13/08 18:00 Genoa Genoa 2-1 (dts) Cesena Cesena Manganiello
Domenica 13/08 20:30 Hellas Verona Verona 3-1 Avellino Avellino Mazzoleni

RISULTATI

Ottavi di finale 12/12 - 20/12

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Martedì 12/12 21:00 Inter Inter - Pordenone Pordenone Sacchi
Mercoledì 13/12 17:30 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Sampdoria Sampdoria Abisso
Mercoledì 13/12 20:45 Milan Milan - Verona Hellas Verona Gavillucci
Giovedì 14/12 21:00 Lazio Lazio - Cittadella Cittadella Pinzani
Martedì 19/12 21:00 Napoli Napoli - Udinese Udinese
Mercoledì 20/12 15:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Sassuolo Sassuolo
Mercoledì 20/12 17:30 Roma Roma - Torino Torino
Mercoledì 20/12 20:45 Juventus Juventus - Genoa Genoa

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Di Piazza M. Di Piazza M. Lecce 4 0 - - - - - 1
2 Cerri A. Cerri A. Perugia 4 2 - - - - - 1
3 Maxi Lopez G. Maxi Lopez G. Udinese 4 2 2 1 1 4 0 1
4 Belotti A. Belotti A. Torino 3 0 - - - - - 0
5 Burrai S. Burrai S. Pordenone 3 0 - - - - - 1
6 Del Sole F. Del Sole F. Pescara 3 0 - - - - - 1
7 Kownacki D. Kownacki D. Sampdoria 3 0 - - - - - 0
8 Murano J. Murano J. Trapani 3 0 - - - - - 2
9 Trajkovski A. Trajkovski A. Palermo 3 0 - - - - - 1
10 Eusepi U. Eusepi U. Pisa 3 1 - - - - - 1