(none)

Secondo Turno 05/08 - 06/08

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 05/08 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli 3-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia Baroni
Sabato 05/08 18:00 Spezia Spezia 3-0 Reggiana Reggiana Pillitteri
Sabato 05/08 20:30 Empoli Empoli 5-6 (dcr) Renate Renate Rapuano
Sabato 05/08 20:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1-2 Lecce Lecce Serra
Domenica 06/08 18:30 Novara Novara 1-2 Piacenza Piacenza Ghersini
Domenica 06/08 18:30 Venezia Venezia 1-2 Pordenone Pordenone Giua
Domenica 06/08 20:00 Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe Piccinini
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Avellino Avellino 1-0 Matera Matera Balice
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 1-0 Padova Padova Sacchi
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Carpi Carpi 4-0 Livorno Livorno Ros
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Palermo Palermo 5-0 V.Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Martinelli
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Pescara Pescara 5-3 (dts) Triestina Triestina Fourneau
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Pisa Pisa 0-1 Frosinone Frosinone Minelli
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Alessandria Alessandria Illuzzi
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Vicenza Vicenza 1-3 Foggia Foggia Aureliano
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Virtus Entella Entella 0-1 Cremonese Cremonese La Penna
Domenica 06/08 20:45 Cesena Cesena 2-1 Samb Sambenedettese Di Martino
Domenica 06/08 20:45 Perugia Perugia 2-1 Gubbio Gubbio Marini
Domenica 06/08 20:45 Ternana Ternana U. 0-1 Trapani Trapani Abbattista
Domenica 06/08 21:15 Bari Bari 2-1 Parma Parma Saia

RISULTATI

Ottavi di finale 12/12 - 20/12

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Martedì 12/12 21:00 Inter Inter 5-4 (dcr) Pordenone Pordenone Sacchi
Mercoledì 13/12 17:30 Fiorentina Fiorentina 3-2 Sampdoria Sampdoria Abisso
Mercoledì 13/12 20:45 Milan Milan 3-0 Verona Hellas Verona Gavillucci
Giovedì 14/12 21:00 Lazio Lazio 4-1 Cittadella Cittadella Pinzani
Martedì 19/12 21:00 Napoli Napoli - Udinese Udinese
Mercoledì 20/12 15:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Sassuolo Sassuolo
Mercoledì 20/12 17:30 Roma Roma - Torino Torino
Mercoledì 20/12 20:45 Juventus Juventus - Genoa Genoa

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Di Piazza M. Di Piazza M. Lecce 4 0 - - - - - 1
2 Cerri A. Cerri A. Perugia 4 2 - - - - - 1
3 Maxi Lopez G. Maxi Lopez G. Udinese 4 2 2 1 1 4 0 1
4 Belotti A. Belotti A. Torino 3 0 - - - - - 0
5 Burrai S. Burrai S. Pordenone 3 0 - - - - - 1
6 Del Sole F. Del Sole F. Pescara 3 0 - - - - - 1
7 Kownacki D. Kownacki D. Sampdoria 3 0 - - - - - 0
8 Murano J. Murano J. Trapani 3 0 - - - - - 2
9 Trajkovski A. Trajkovski A. Palermo 3 0 - - - - - 1
10 Eusepi U. Eusepi U. Pisa 3 1 - - - - - 1