(none)

Secondo Turno 05/08 - 06/08

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 05/08 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli 3-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia Baroni
Sabato 05/08 18:00 Spezia Spezia 3-0 Reggiana Reggiana Pillitteri
Sabato 05/08 20:30 Empoli Empoli 5-6 (dcr) Renate Renate Rapuano
Sabato 05/08 20:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1-2 Lecce Lecce Serra
Domenica 06/08 18:30 Novara Novara 1-2 Piacenza Piacenza Ghersini
Domenica 06/08 18:30 Venezia Venezia 1-2 Pordenone Pordenone Giua
Domenica 06/08 20:00 Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe Piccinini
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Avellino Avellino 1-0 Matera Matera Balice
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 1-0 Padova Padova Sacchi
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Carpi Carpi 4-0 Livorno Livorno Ros
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Palermo Palermo 5-0 V.Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Martinelli
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Pescara Pescara 5-3 (dts) Triestina Triestina Fourneau
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Pisa Pisa 0-1 Frosinone Frosinone Minelli
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Alessandria Alessandria Illuzzi
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Vicenza Vicenza 1-3 Foggia Foggia Aureliano
Domenica 06/08 20:30 Virtus Entella Entella 0-1 Cremonese Cremonese La Penna
Domenica 06/08 20:45 Cesena Cesena 2-1 Samb Sambenedettese Di Martino
Domenica 06/08 20:45 Perugia Perugia 2-1 Gubbio Gubbio Marini
Domenica 06/08 20:45 Ternana Ternana U. 0-1 Trapani Trapani Abbattista
Domenica 06/08 21:15 Bari Bari 2-1 Parma Parma Saia

RISULTATI

Quarto Turno 28/11 - 30/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Martedì 28/11 20:45 Cagliari Cagliari - Pordenone Pordenone
Martedì 28/11 20:45 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Pescara Pescara
Martedì 28/11 20:45 Spal Spal - Cittadella Cittadella
Mercoledì 29/11 20:45 Chievo Chievo - Verona Hellas Verona
Mercoledì 29/11 20:45 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Bari Bari
Mercoledì 29/11 20:45 Torino Torino - Carpi Carpi
Giovedì 30/11 20:45 Genoa Genoa - Crotone Crotone
Giovedì 30/11 20:45 Udinese Udinese - Perugia Perugia

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Di Piazza M. Di Piazza M. Lecce 4 0 - - - - - 1
2 Burrai S. Burrai S. Pordenone 3 0 - - - - - 1
3 Del Sole F. Del Sole F. Pescara 3 0 - - - - - 1
4 Murano J. Murano J. Trapani 3 0 - - - - - 2
5 Trajkovski A. Trajkovski A. Palermo 3 0 - - - - - 1
6 Cerri A. Cerri A. Perugia 3 1 - - - - - 1
7 Eusepi U. Eusepi U. Pisa 3 1 - - - - - 1
8 Favilli A. Favilli A. Ascoli 3 1 - - - - - 0
9 Arma R. Arma R. Triestina 2 0 - - - - - 0
10 Belotti A. Belotti A. Torino 2 0 - - - - - 0