(none)

Primo Turno 29/07 - 30/07

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 29/07 18:00 Arezzo Arezzo 0-1 Triestina Triestina Dionisi
Domenica 30/07 16:00 Renate Renate 3-1 Siracusa Siracusa Schirru
Domenica 30/07 16:30 Trastevere Trastevere 1-2 Reggiana Reggiana D'Apice
Domenica 30/07 17:00 Virtus Francavilla V.Francavilla 3-1 Imolese Imolese Valiante
Domenica 30/07 18:00 Vicenza Vicenza 4-1 P.Piacenza Pro Piacenza Andreini
Domenica 30/07 18:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1-0 Massese Massese Zanonato
Domenica 30/07 20:30 Cosenza Cosenza 2-3 (dts) Alessandria Alessandria Robilotta
Domenica 30/07 20:30 Giana Erminio Giana 1-3 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe Prontera
Domenica 30/07 20:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1-0 Monterosi Monterosi Paterna
Domenica 30/07 20:30 Lecce Lecce 3-0 Ciliverghe M. Ciliverghe Mazzano Massimi
Domenica 30/07 20:30 Livorno Livorno 5-4 (dcr) Feralpisalo' Feralpi Salo' Marchetti
Domenica 30/07 20:30 Matera Matera 2-0 Casertana Casertana Proietti
Domenica 30/07 20:30 Padova Padova 2-1 (dts) Rende Rende Perotti
Domenica 30/07 20:30 Pisa Pisa 3-1 Varese Varese Chindemi
Domenica 30/07 20:30 Pordenone Pordenone 2-0 Matelica Matelica Amabile
Domenica 30/07 20:30 Sambenedettese Samb 2-0 (dts) Lucchese Lucchese Viotti
Domenica 30/07 20:30 Trapani Trapani 6-0 Paganese Paganese Capone
Domenica 30/07 20:45 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-1 Bassano Bassano Fiorini

RISULTATI

Ottavi di finale 12/12 - 20/12

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Martedì 12/12 21:00 Inter Inter - Pordenone Pordenone Sacchi
Mercoledì 13/12 17:30 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Sampdoria Sampdoria Abisso
Mercoledì 13/12 20:45 Milan Milan - Verona Hellas Verona Gavillucci
Giovedì 14/12 21:00 Lazio Lazio - Cittadella Cittadella Pinzani
Martedì 19/12 21:00 Napoli Napoli - Udinese Udinese
Mercoledì 20/12 15:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Sassuolo Sassuolo
Mercoledì 20/12 17:30 Roma Roma - Torino Torino
Mercoledì 20/12 20:45 Juventus Juventus - Genoa Genoa

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Di Piazza M. Di Piazza M. Lecce 4 0 - - - - - 1
2 Cerri A. Cerri A. Perugia 4 2 - - - - - 1
3 Maxi Lopez G. Maxi Lopez G. Udinese 4 2 2 1 1 4 0 1
4 Belotti A. Belotti A. Torino 3 0 - - - - - 0
5 Burrai S. Burrai S. Pordenone 3 0 - - - - - 1
6 Del Sole F. Del Sole F. Pescara 3 0 - - - - - 1
7 Kownacki D. Kownacki D. Sampdoria 3 0 - - - - - 0
8 Murano J. Murano J. Trapani 3 0 - - - - - 2
9 Trajkovski A. Trajkovski A. Palermo 3 0 - - - - - 1
10 Eusepi U. Eusepi U. Pisa 3 1 - - - - - 1