BASKET - Serie A2 F - 2017/2018

serie_a2_f

Ultimi Risultati

Data   Risultato  
13/10 18:00
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
SANGA MILANO SANGA MILANO 64-58 VELCOFIN VICENZA VELCOFIN VICENZA
13/10 20:00
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
PALL. BOLZANO PALL. BOLZANO 61-63 B&P COSTA MASNAGA B&P COSTA MASNAGA
13/10 20:30
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO BASKET CLUB BOLZANO 67-48 PONZANO BK PONZANO BK
13/10 20:30
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
ECODENT ALPO ECODENT ALPO 61-47 LUPE S.MARTINO DI LUPARI LUPE S.MARTINO DI LUPARI
13/10 20:30
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
LIBERTAS MONCALIERI LIBERTAS MONCALIERI 67-45 EDELWEISS ALBINO EDELWEISS ALBINO
13/10 20:30
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
VARESE BASKET 95 VARESE BASKET 95 47-60 BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
13/10 20:45
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
GIANTS MARGHERA GIANTS MARGHERA 0-20TAV DELSER UDINE DELSER UDINE
13/10 16:30
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
ANDROSBASKET PALERMO ANDROSBASKET PALERMO 74-43 ELITE ROMA ELITE ROMA
13/10 16:30
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
CESTISTICA SPEZZINA CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 77-66 CUS CAGLIARI CUS CAGLIARI
13/10 17:00
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS 64-58 NICO BK PISTOIA NICO BK PISTOIA
13/10 18:30
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO 75-47 TIGERS ROSA FORLI' TIGERS ROSA FORLI'
13/10 20:30
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA 86-53 ATHENA ROMA ATHENA ROMA
13/10 21:00
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO 51-43 AZZURRA ORVIETO AZZURRA ORVIETO
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
13/10 18:00
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
SANGA MILANO SANGA MILANO 64-58 VELCOFIN VICENZA VELCOFIN VICENZA
13/10 20:00
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
PALL. BOLZANO PALL. BOLZANO 61-63 B&P COSTA MASNAGA B&P COSTA MASNAGA
13/10 20:30
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO BASKET CLUB BOLZANO 67-48 PONZANO BK PONZANO BK
13/10 20:30
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
ECODENT ALPO ECODENT ALPO 61-47 LUPE S.MARTINO DI LUPARI LUPE S.MARTINO DI LUPARI
13/10 20:30
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
LIBERTAS MONCALIERI LIBERTAS MONCALIERI 67-45 EDELWEISS ALBINO EDELWEISS ALBINO
13/10 20:30
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
VARESE BASKET 95 VARESE BASKET 95 47-60 BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
13/10 20:45
Girone Nord
3^ Giornata
GIANTS MARGHERA GIANTS MARGHERA 0-20TAV DELSER UDINE DELSER UDINE
13/10 16:30
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
ANDROSBASKET PALERMO ANDROSBASKET PALERMO 74-43 ELITE ROMA ELITE ROMA
13/10 16:30
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
CESTISTICA SPEZZINA CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 77-66 CUS CAGLIARI CUS CAGLIARI
13/10 17:00
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS 64-58 NICO BK PISTOIA NICO BK PISTOIA
13/10 18:30
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO 75-47 TIGERS ROSA FORLI' TIGERS ROSA FORLI'
13/10 20:30
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA 86-53 ATHENA ROMA ATHENA ROMA
13/10 21:00
Girone Sud
3^ Giornata
GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO 51-43 AZZURRA ORVIETO AZZURRA ORVIETO