[an error occurred while processing this directive]

BASKET - Serie A2 F - 2016/2017

serie_a2_f

Ultimi Risultati

Data   Risultato  
25/02 16:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
CUS CAGLIARI CUS CAGLIARI 60-54OT1 ALPERIA ITAS BOLZANO ALPERIA ITAS BOLZANO
25/02 16:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS 37-52 GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI
25/02 16:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
VIRTUS CAGLIARI VIRTUS CAGLIARI 60-65 PONTE CASA D'ASTE MILANO PONTE CASA D'ASTE MILANO
25/02 19:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
MERCEDE ALGHERO MERCEDE ALGHERO 71-76 CASTEL CARUGATE CASTEL CARUGATE
25/02 21:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
B&P COSTA MASNAGA B&P COSTA MASNAGA 71-74 SCOTTI USE ROSA EMPOLI SCOTTI USE ROSA EMPOLI
25/02 21:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
FASSI ALBINO FASSI ALBINO 60-64 ECOPROGRAM CASTELNUOVO S. ECOPROGRAM CASTELNUOVO S.
25/02 15:30
Girone B
20^ Giornata
C.M.O. STABIA C.M.O. STABIA 55-57 MADDALENA V. PALERMO MADDALENA V. PALERMO
25/02 20:30
Girone B
20^ Giornata
ECODENT ALPO ECODENT ALPO 57-59 DELSER UDINE DELSER UDINE
25/02 21:00
Girone B
20^ Giornata
FANOLA SAN MARTINO FANOLA SAN MARTINO 51-56 RITTMEYER GIANTS MARGHERA RITTMEYER GIANTS MARGHERA
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
25/02 16:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
CUS CAGLIARI CUS CAGLIARI 60-54OT1 ALPERIA ITAS BOLZANO ALPERIA ITAS BOLZANO
25/02 16:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS 37-52 GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI
25/02 16:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
VIRTUS CAGLIARI VIRTUS CAGLIARI 60-65 PONTE CASA D'ASTE MILANO PONTE CASA D'ASTE MILANO
25/02 19:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
MERCEDE ALGHERO MERCEDE ALGHERO 71-76 CASTEL CARUGATE CASTEL CARUGATE
25/02 21:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
B&P COSTA MASNAGA B&P COSTA MASNAGA 71-74 SCOTTI USE ROSA EMPOLI SCOTTI USE ROSA EMPOLI
25/02 21:00
Girone A
20^ Giornata
FASSI ALBINO FASSI ALBINO 60-64 ECOPROGRAM CASTELNUOVO S. ECOPROGRAM CASTELNUOVO S.
25/02 15:30
Girone B
20^ Giornata
C.M.O. STABIA C.M.O. STABIA 55-57 MADDALENA V. PALERMO MADDALENA V. PALERMO
25/02 20:30
Girone B
20^ Giornata
ECODENT ALPO ECODENT ALPO 57-59 DELSER UDINE DELSER UDINE
25/02 21:00
Girone B
20^ Giornata
FANOLA SAN MARTINO FANOLA SAN MARTINO 51-56 RITTMEYER GIANTS MARGHERA RITTMEYER GIANTS MARGHERA