BASKET - Serie A2 F - 2017/2018

serie_a2_f

Ultimi Risultati

Data   Risultato  
20/04 18:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
GIANTS MARGHERA GIANTS MARGHERA 51-65 SANGA MILANO SANGA MILANO
20/04 20:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
PONZANO BK PONZANO BK 67-53 BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
20/04 20:30
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
CAROSELLO CARUGATE CAROSELLO CARUGATE 64-67 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
20/04 20:30
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
DELSER UDINE DELSER UDINE 63-58OT1 PALL. BOLZANO PALL. BOLZANO
20/04 20:30
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
LIBERTAS MONCALIERI LIBERTAS MONCALIERI 73-46 LUPE S.MARTINO DI LUPARI LUPE S.MARTINO DI LUPARI
20/04 20:30
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
VELCOFIN VICENZA VELCOFIN VICENZA 56-46 VARESE BASKET 95 VARESE BASKET 95
20/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
B&P COSTA MASNAGA B&P COSTA MASNAGA 60-51 ALPO VILLAFRANCA ALPO VILLAFRANCA
20/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
EDELWEISS ALBINO EDELWEISS ALBINO 68-76 BASKET TEAM CREMA BASKET TEAM CREMA
20/04 18:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
AZZURRA ORVIETO AZZURRA ORVIETO 43-74 SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA
20/04 18:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
CESTISTICA SAVONESE CESTISTICA SAVONESE 67-76OT1 ELITE ROMA ELITE ROMA
20/04 18:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
FE.BA CIVITANOVA FE.BA CIVITANOVA 81-70 NICO BK PISTOIA NICO BK PISTOIA
20/04 18:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
MATTEIPLAST BOLOGNA MATTEIPLAST BOLOGNA 71-58 ANDROSBASKET PALERMO ANDROSBASKET PALERMO
20/04 18:30
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
CESTISTICA SPEZZINA CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 88-50 ATHENA ROMA ATHENA ROMA
20/04 21:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO 72-53 LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
20/04 18:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
GIANTS MARGHERA GIANTS MARGHERA 51-65 SANGA MILANO SANGA MILANO
20/04 20:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
PONZANO BK PONZANO BK 67-53 BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
20/04 20:30
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
CAROSELLO CARUGATE CAROSELLO CARUGATE 64-67 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
20/04 20:30
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
DELSER UDINE DELSER UDINE 63-58OT1 PALL. BOLZANO PALL. BOLZANO
20/04 20:30
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
LIBERTAS MONCALIERI LIBERTAS MONCALIERI 73-46 LUPE S.MARTINO DI LUPARI LUPE S.MARTINO DI LUPARI
20/04 20:30
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
VELCOFIN VICENZA VELCOFIN VICENZA 56-46 VARESE BASKET 95 VARESE BASKET 95
20/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
B&P COSTA MASNAGA B&P COSTA MASNAGA 60-51 ALPO VILLAFRANCA ALPO VILLAFRANCA
20/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
EDELWEISS ALBINO EDELWEISS ALBINO 68-76 BASKET TEAM CREMA BASKET TEAM CREMA
20/04 18:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
AZZURRA ORVIETO AZZURRA ORVIETO 43-74 SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA
20/04 18:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
CESTISTICA SAVONESE CESTISTICA SAVONESE 67-76OT1 ELITE ROMA ELITE ROMA
20/04 18:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
FE.BA CIVITANOVA FE.BA CIVITANOVA 81-70 NICO BK PISTOIA NICO BK PISTOIA
20/04 18:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
MATTEIPLAST BOLOGNA MATTEIPLAST BOLOGNA 71-58 ANDROSBASKET PALERMO ANDROSBASKET PALERMO
20/04 18:30
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
CESTISTICA SPEZZINA CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 88-50 ATHENA ROMA ATHENA ROMA
20/04 21:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO 72-53 LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO