BASKET - Serie A2 2017/2018

  • Arbitri:
  • Francesco Terranova (Italia)
  • Stefano Wassermann (Italia)
  • Francesco Meneghini (Italia)
  • Ora: 18:00
  • Data: 01/10/2017
  • Impianto: PALAMONCADA, Porto Empedocle (ag)
  • Spettatori: -
MONCADA AGRIGENTO MONCADA AGRIGENTO
BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA
18
1Q
19
44
2Q
38
63
3Q
50
80
4Q
69
MONCADA AGRIGENTO MONCADA AGRIGENTO
    TIRI DA 2   TIRI DA 3 TIRI TOT TIRI LIBERI RIMBALZI FALLI PALLE STOPPATE    
  Atleta PTS Min R T % SCH R T % R T % R T % O D T F S PER REC D S AS VAL
A   Ciani F. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
0   Savoca L. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4   Rotondo P. 5 11 2 3 67 0 0 0 0 2 3 67 1 2 50 2 2 4 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 5
5   Cannon J. 20 37 9 15 60 0 0 3 0 9 18 50 2 6 33 4 9 13 2 6 1 1 1 0 4 29
6   Zugno R. 7 30 0 2 0 0 2 2 100 2 4 50 1 2 50 1 3 4 2 5 2 1 0 0 3 13
7   Evangelisti M. 5 27 1 7 14 0 0 1 0 1 8 13 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 2 6 0
8   Cuffaro G. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10   Magro G. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11   Williams P. 10 37 5 6 83 0 0 3 0 5 9 56 0 0 0 2 7 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 17
14   Ambrosin L. 8 18 1 3 33 0 2 5 40 3 8 38 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 2 1 0 0 7
18   Guariglia T. 6 12 0 0 0 0 2 6 33 2 6 33 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
40   Pepe S. 14 14 3 3 100 0 2 4 50 5 7 71 2 2 100 2 0 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 11
44   Lovisotto I. 5 14 2 5 40 0 0 2 0 2 7 29 1 2 50 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 -1
Squadra 0     1 6 7 0 0 1 0
Totali 80 200 23 44 52 0 8 26 31 31 70 44 10 17 59 14 31 45 23 20 11 5 3 3 19 89
BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA
    TIRI DA 2   TIRI DA 3 TIRI TOT TIRI LIBERI RIMBALZI FALLI PALLE STOPPATE    
  Atleta PTS Min R T % SCH R T % R T % R T % O D T F S PER REC D S AS VAL
A   Gramenzi F. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8   Tavernelli R. 5 34 1 3 33 0 0 2 0 1 5 20 3 5 60 0 1 1 4 5 2 2 0 0 2 3
9   Lagana' M. 4 18 2 6 33 0 0 3 0 2 9 22 0 0 0 2 5 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
14   Saccaggi A. 0 20 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -4
15   Drungilas A. 8 16 3 11 27 0 0 0 0 3 11 27 2 2 100 4 2 6 2 5 1 0 1 1 0 8
18   Allodi G. 7 26 2 3 67 0 0 0 0 2 3 67 3 4 75 5 4 9 3 4 1 0 2 0 0 16
21   Pastore A. 12 26 1 7 14 0 2 8 25 3 15 20 4 4 100 0 1 1 4 3 1 0 0 1 3 1
22   Di Ianni A. 2 22 1 3 33 0 0 1 0 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 -1
35   Ambrosin M. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42   Raymond B. 31 38 7 10 70 0 3 5 60 10 15 67 8 9 89 0 12 12 3 6 1 1 0 0 1 41
53   Cavallo M. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Squadra 0     1 1 2 0 0 1 0
Totali 69 200 17 45 38 0 5 22 23 22 67 33 20 24 83 13 26 39 20 23 8 4 3 3 9 67
  • Legenda
  • Presenza nel Quintetto base
  • MIN Minuti di Gioco
  • % Percentuale Tiri
  • O Rimbalzi Offensivi
  • D Rimbalzi Difensivi
  • AS Assist
  • F Fatti
  • S Subiti
  • PER Palle Perse
  • REC Palle Recuperate
  • PTS Punti
  • R Realizzati
  • T Tentati
  • SCH Schiacciate
  • VAL Valutazione
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI 100-84 BB14 BERGAMO BB14 BERGAMO
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
ALMA TRIESTE ALMA TRIESTE 87-61 TERMOFORGIA JESI TERMOFORGIA JESI
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
ANDREA COSTA IMOLA ANDREA COSTA IMOLA 75-67 ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA 85-74 ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO 75-73 UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI'
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA 89-81 XL MONTEGRANARO XL MONTEGRANARO
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA 88-76 BONDI FERRARA BONDI FERRARA
10/12 19:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
GSA UDINE GSA UDINE 75-69 DE' LONGHI TREVISO DE' LONGHI TREVISO
10/12 12:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
EUROTREND BIELLA EUROTREND BIELLA 75-76 BERTRAM TORTONA BERTRAM TORTONA
10/12 17:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
VIRTUS PALL. ROMA VIRTUS PALL. ROMA 86-67 REMER TREVIGLIO REMER TREVIGLIO
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
CUORE NAPOLI CUORE NAPOLI 77-79 NPC RIETI NPC RIETI
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI 87-77 MONCADA AGRIGENTO MONCADA AGRIGENTO
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA 70-75 SOUNDREEF SIENA SOUNDREEF SIENA
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE 83-89 BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA