BASKET - Serie A2 2017/2018

  • Arbitri:
  • Sergio Noce (Italia)
  • Luca Maffei (Italia)
  • Michele Capurro (Italia)
  • Ora: 18:00
  • Data: 01/10/2017
  • Impianto: PALAMAGGETTI, Roseto Degli Abruzzi (te)
  • Spettatori: -
ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS
ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA
20
1Q
21
35
2Q
40
53
3Q
63
75
4Q
82
ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS
    TIRI DA 2   TIRI DA 3 TIRI TOT TIRI LIBERI RIMBALZI FALLI PALLE STOPPATE    
  Atleta PTS Min R T % SCH R T % R T % R T % O D T F S PER REC D S AS VAL
A   Di Paolantonio E. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1   Combs D. 6 22 2 7 29 0 0 2 0 2 9 22 2 2 100 0 3 3 3 2 1 0 0 1 2 1
6   Ogide A. 15 32 1 3 33 0 4 4 100 5 7 71 1 2 50 0 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 14
8   D'Eustachio F. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9   Lupusor I. 12 27 3 6 50 0 0 1 0 3 7 43 6 7 86 2 3 5 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 13
10   Contento M. 11 21 1 1 100 0 2 5 40 3 6 50 3 4 75 0 1 1 3 6 1 1 0 0 1 12
11   Di Bonaventura G. 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
16   Lusvarghi M. 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
18   Zampini F. 0 11 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -3
21   Casagrande R. 12 28 2 4 50 0 2 4 50 4 8 50 2 3 67 1 5 6 2 4 2 1 0 0 1 15
22   Marulli R. 12 30 2 2 100 0 1 3 33 3 5 60 5 6 83 0 2 2 4 3 4 3 0 0 1 10
32   Infante F. 7 17 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 3 6 50 1 2 50 2 2 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
Squadra 0     0 3 3 1 0 1 0
Totali 75 200 14 30 47 0 9 21 43 23 51 45 20 26 77 5 23 28 24 23 12 7 2 3 5 67
ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA
    TIRI DA 2   TIRI DA 3 TIRI TOT TIRI LIBERI RIMBALZI FALLI PALLE STOPPATE    
  Atleta PTS Min R T % SCH R T % R T % R T % O D T F S PER REC D S AS VAL
A   Martino A. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3   Montano M. 8 14 1 4 25 0 1 2 50 2 6 33 3 3 100 1 2 3 4 5 1 0 1 0 2 10
4   Sgorbati G. 3 17 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 75 1 2 3 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 1
5   Giachetti J. 4 30 1 2 50 0 0 3 0 1 5 20 2 3 67 0 1 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 3 0
7   Chiumenti A. 13 19 6 11 55 0 0 1 0 6 12 50 1 1 100 1 5 6 2 1 3 0 0 1 0 8
11   Raschi A. 7 22 1 2 50 0 1 1 100 2 3 67 2 2 100 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 4
12   Esposito A. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14   Masciadri S. 15 36 3 5 60 0 3 3 100 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 5 6 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 20
23   Vitale D. 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24   Rice R. 16 35 2 8 25 0 4 6 67 6 14 43 0 0 0 1 3 4 4 0 0 2 0 1 2 11
45   Grant J. 16 26 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 5 10 50 6 6 100 3 6 9 4 7 2 0 1 0 1 23
Squadra 0     0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Totali 82 200 19 43 44 0 9 16 56 28 59 47 17 19 89 9 26 35 23 21 16 4 3 2 8 79
  • Legenda
  • Presenza nel Quintetto base
  • MIN Minuti di Gioco
  • % Percentuale Tiri
  • O Rimbalzi Offensivi
  • D Rimbalzi Difensivi
  • AS Assist
  • F Fatti
  • S Subiti
  • PER Palle Perse
  • REC Palle Recuperate
  • PTS Punti
  • R Realizzati
  • T Tentati
  • SCH Schiacciate
  • VAL Valutazione
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI 100-84 BB14 BERGAMO BB14 BERGAMO
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
ALMA TRIESTE ALMA TRIESTE 87-61 TERMOFORGIA JESI TERMOFORGIA JESI
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
ANDREA COSTA IMOLA ANDREA COSTA IMOLA 75-67 ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA 85-74 ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO 75-73 UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI'
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA 89-81 XL MONTEGRANARO XL MONTEGRANARO
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA 88-76 BONDI FERRARA BONDI FERRARA
10/12 19:00
Serie A2 Est
11^ Giornata
GSA UDINE GSA UDINE 75-69 DE' LONGHI TREVISO DE' LONGHI TREVISO
10/12 12:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
EUROTREND BIELLA EUROTREND BIELLA 75-76 BERTRAM TORTONA BERTRAM TORTONA
10/12 17:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
VIRTUS PALL. ROMA VIRTUS PALL. ROMA 86-67 REMER TREVIGLIO REMER TREVIGLIO
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
CUORE NAPOLI CUORE NAPOLI 77-79 NPC RIETI NPC RIETI
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI 87-77 MONCADA AGRIGENTO MONCADA AGRIGENTO
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA 70-75 SOUNDREEF SIENA SOUNDREEF SIENA
10/12 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
11^ Giornata
NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE 83-89 BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA