[an error occurred while processing this directive]

BASKET - Serie A2 2016/2017

(none)

Ultimi Risultati

Data   Risultato  
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
ALMA TRIESTE ALMA TRIESTE 115-66 ANDREA COSTA IMOLA ANDREA COSTA IMOLA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
AMBALT RECANATI AMBALT RECANATI 74-93 BONDI FERRARA BONDI FERRARA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
APU GSA UDINE APU GSA UDINE 82-68 KONTATTO BOLOGNA KONTATTO BOLOGNA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA 78-86 DE' LONGHI TREVISO DE' LONGHI TREVISO
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA 67-85 DIN. GENERALE MANTOVA DIN. GENERALE MANTOVA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 76-53 ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA 80-61 AURORA JESI AURORA JESI
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI' 83-75 PROGER CHIETI PROGER CHIETI
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
FMC FERENTINO FMC FERENTINO 68-84 NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
GIVOVA SCAFATI GIVOVA SCAFATI 96-76 MONCADA AGRIGENTO MONCADA AGRIGENTO
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
LEGNANO KNIGHTS LEGNANO KNIGHTS 77-65 VIOLA REGGIO CALABRIA VIOLA REGGIO CALABRIA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI 95-71 AGROPOLI BASKET AGROPOLI BASKET
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
MENS SANA 1871 SIENA MENS SANA 1871 SIENA 106-103 UNICUSANO VIRTUS ROMA UNICUSANO VIRTUS ROMA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
ORSI TORTONA ORSI TORTONA 83-85 REMER TREVIGLIO REMER TREVIGLIO
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
ROMA GAS E POWER EUROBASKET ROMA GAS E POWER EUROBASKET 87-91OT1 ANGELICO BIELLA ANGELICO BIELLA
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
ALMA TRIESTE ALMA TRIESTE 115-66 ANDREA COSTA IMOLA ANDREA COSTA IMOLA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
AMBALT RECANATI AMBALT RECANATI 74-93 BONDI FERRARA BONDI FERRARA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
APU GSA UDINE APU GSA UDINE 82-68 KONTATTO BOLOGNA KONTATTO BOLOGNA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA 78-86 DE' LONGHI TREVISO DE' LONGHI TREVISO
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA 67-85 DIN. GENERALE MANTOVA DIN. GENERALE MANTOVA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 76-53 ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA 80-61 AURORA JESI AURORA JESI
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI' 83-75 PROGER CHIETI PROGER CHIETI
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
FMC FERENTINO FMC FERENTINO 68-84 NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
GIVOVA SCAFATI GIVOVA SCAFATI 96-76 MONCADA AGRIGENTO MONCADA AGRIGENTO
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
LEGNANO KNIGHTS LEGNANO KNIGHTS 77-65 VIOLA REGGIO CALABRIA VIOLA REGGIO CALABRIA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI 95-71 AGROPOLI BASKET AGROPOLI BASKET
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
MENS SANA 1871 SIENA MENS SANA 1871 SIENA 106-103 UNICUSANO VIRTUS ROMA UNICUSANO VIRTUS ROMA
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
ORSI TORTONA ORSI TORTONA 83-85 REMER TREVIGLIO REMER TREVIGLIO
22/04 20:30
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
ROMA GAS E POWER EUROBASKET ROMA GAS E POWER EUROBASKET 87-91OT1 ANGELICO BIELLA ANGELICO BIELLA