BASKET - Serie A2 2017/2018

Girone Ovest
Data   Risultato  
21/10 20:30 Bertram Tortona BERTRAM TORTONA 85-88 MONCADA AGRIGENTO Moncada Agrigento
  29:22, 55:42, 72:66  
21/10 20:30 Soundreef Siena SOUNDREEF SIENA 85-79 OT1 CUORE NAPOLI Cuore Napoli
  15:16, 28:36, 52:52, 71:71  
22/10 18:00 Benacquista Latina BENACQUISTA LATINA 101-82 PASTA CELLINO CAGLIARI Pasta Cellino Cagliari
  26:21, 50:39, 71:58  
22/10 18:00 Fcl Contract Legnano FCL CONTRACT LEGNANO 83-66 EUROTREND BIELLA Eurotrend Biella
  26:15, 42:37, 60:51  
22/10 18:00 Leonis Roma LEONIS ROMA 64-67 GIVOVA SCAFATI Givova Scafati
  11:22, 29:38, 50:52  
22/10 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI 76-77 VIRTUS PALL. ROMA Virtus Pall. Roma
  22:16, 39:38, 57:61  
22/10 18:00 Metextra Reggio Calabria METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA 67-63 NPC RIETI Npc Rieti
  13:17, 35:29, 51:54  
22/10 18:00 Remer Treviglio REMER TREVIGLIO 74-86 NOVIPIU' CASALE Novipiu' Casale Monferrato
  17:22, 37:43, 56:57  

Classifica

Squadra
Pt G V P PF PS
1 vinte Novipiu' Casale Monferrato 8 4 4 0 308 269
2 vinte Fcl Contract Legnano 6 4 3 1 327 287
3 vinte Givova Scafati 6 4 3 1 332 300
4 perse Bertram Tortona 6 4 3 1 328 304
5 vinte Moncada Agrigento 6 4 3 1 331 324
6 vinte Benacquista Latina 4 3 2 1 261 245
7 vinte Soundreef Siena 4 4 2 2 328 321
8 perse Eurotrend Biella 4 4 2 2 311 309
9 perse Lighthouse Trapani 4 4 2 2 294 293
10 vinte Metextra Reggio Calabria 4 4 2 2 290 294
11 perse Pasta Cellino Cagliari 4 4 2 2 321 366
12 perse Npc Rieti 2 3 1 2 226 227
13 perse Leonis Roma 2 4 1 3 289 295
14 vinte Virtus Pall. Roma 2 4 1 3 309 326
15 perse Remer Treviglio 0 4 0 4 276 322
16 perse Cuore Napoli 0 4 0 4 302 351
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
4^ Giornata
DE' LONGHI TREVISO DE' LONGHI TREVISO 74-68 UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI'
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
4^ Giornata
DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA 75-70 BONDI FERRARA BONDI FERRARA
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
4^ Giornata
FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO 76-67 AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
4^ Giornata
ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA 88-70 ANDREA COSTA IMOLA ANDREA COSTA IMOLA
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
4^ Giornata
ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS 67-91 GSA UDINE GSA UDINE
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
4^ Giornata
TERMOFORGIA JESI TERMOFORGIA JESI 81-79 ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
4^ Giornata
XL MONTEGRANARO XL MONTEGRANARO 85-74 TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
4^ Giornata
BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA 101-82 PASTA CELLINO CAGLIARI PASTA CELLINO CAGLIARI
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
4^ Giornata
FCL CONTRACT LEGNANO FCL CONTRACT LEGNANO 83-66 EUROTREND BIELLA EUROTREND BIELLA
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
4^ Giornata
LEONIS ROMA LEONIS ROMA 64-67 GIVOVA SCAFATI GIVOVA SCAFATI
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
4^ Giornata
LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI 76-77 VIRTUS PALL. ROMA VIRTUS PALL. ROMA
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
4^ Giornata
METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA 67-63 NPC RIETI NPC RIETI
22/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
4^ Giornata
REMER TREVIGLIO REMER TREVIGLIO 74-86 NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE