BASKET - Serie A2 2017/2018

Girone Ovest
Data   Risultato  
15/04 18:00 Bertram Tortona BERTRAM TORTONA 77-76 PASTA CELLINO CAGLIARI Pasta Cellino Cagliari
  12:22, 30:42, 54:61  
15/04 18:00 Cuore Napoli CUORE NAPOLI 62-92 EUROTREND BIELLA Eurotrend Biella
  16:27, 33:48, 50:78  
15/04 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI 84-83 BENACQUISTA LATINA Benacquista Latina
  26:12, 45:34, 63:57  
15/04 18:00 Moncada Agrigento MONCADA AGRIGENTO 86-88 METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA Metextra Reggio Calabria
  26:18, 43:41, 60:59  
15/04 18:00 Novipiu' Casale Monferrato NOVIPIU' CASALE 64-59 FCL CONTRACT LEGNANO Fcl Contract Legnano
  19:22, 43:37, 50:48  
15/04 18:00 Remer Treviglio REMER TREVIGLIO 99-88 GIVOVA SCAFATI Givova Scafati
  22:25, 55:43, 74:65  
15/04 18:00 Virtus Pall. Roma VIRTUS PALL. ROMA 68-66 SOUNDREEF SIENA Soundreef Siena
  21:10, 33:30, 52:45  
15/04 18:00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI 74-61 LEONIS ROMA Leonis Roma
  12:18, 28:34, 48:46  

Classifica

Squadra
Pt G V P PF PS
1 vinte Novipiu' Casale Monferrato 42 29 21 8 2232 2081
2 perse Givova Scafati 40 29 20 9 2309 2172
3 vinte Eurotrend Biella 36 29 18 11 2334 2196
4 perse Fcl Contract Legnano 34 29 17 12 2266 2157
5 vinte Metextra Reggio Calabria 34 29 17 12 2264 2211
6 vinte Bertram Tortona 34 29 17 12 2323 2295
7 vinte Lighthouse Trapani 30 29 15 14 2277 2270
8 vinte Zeus Energy Group Rieti 28 29 14 15 2241 2229
9 perse Moncada Agrigento 28 29 14 15 2295 2330
10 vinte Remer Treviglio 28 29 14 15 2342 2399
11 perse Soundreef Siena 26 29 13 16 2308 2288
12 perse Benacquista Latina 26 29 13 16 2361 2375
13 perse Pasta Cellino Cagliari 26 29 13 16 2342 2467
14 perse Leonis Roma 24 29 12 17 2160 2167
15 vinte Virtus Pall. Roma 22 29 11 18 2289 2348
16 perse Cuore Napoli 6 29 3 26 2132 2490
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
29^ Giornata
AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI 87-99 DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
29^ Giornata
ALMA TRIESTE ALMA TRIESTE 79-85OT2 GSA UDINE GSA UDINE
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
29^ Giornata
ANDREA COSTA IMOLA ANDREA COSTA IMOLA 73-65 XL MONTEGRANARO XL MONTEGRANARO
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
29^ Giornata
BONDI FERRARA BONDI FERRARA 75-58 TERMOFORGIA JESI TERMOFORGIA JESI
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
29^ Giornata
FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO 76-70 ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
29^ Giornata
ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA 79-81 BB14 BERGAMO BB14 BERGAMO
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
29^ Giornata
ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS 80-98 DE' LONGHI TREVISO DE' LONGHI TREVISO
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
29^ Giornata
UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI' 75-85 TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
29^ Giornata
BERTRAM TORTONA BERTRAM TORTONA 77-76 PASTA CELLINO CAGLIARI PASTA CELLINO CAGLIARI
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
29^ Giornata
CUORE NAPOLI CUORE NAPOLI 62-92 EUROTREND BIELLA EUROTREND BIELLA
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
29^ Giornata
LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI 84-83 BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
29^ Giornata
MONCADA AGRIGENTO MONCADA AGRIGENTO 86-88 METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
29^ Giornata
NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE 64-59 FCL CONTRACT LEGNANO FCL CONTRACT LEGNANO
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
29^ Giornata
REMER TREVIGLIO REMER TREVIGLIO 99-88 GIVOVA SCAFATI GIVOVA SCAFATI
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
29^ Giornata
VIRTUS PALL. ROMA VIRTUS PALL. ROMA 68-66 SOUNDREEF SIENA SOUNDREEF SIENA
15/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
29^ Giornata
ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI 74-61 LEONIS ROMA LEONIS ROMA