BASKET - Serie A2 2017/2018

Girone Est
Data   Risultato  
14/10 20:30 Bondi Ferrara BONDI FERRARA 85-91 FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO Fortitudo Consultinvest Bo
  19:23, 41:47, 64:69  
14/10 21:00 Bb14 Bergamo BB14 BERGAMO 76-90 TEZENIS VERONA Tezenis Verona
  16:26, 35:46, 58:69  
15/10 18:00 Agribertocchi Orzinuovi AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI 90-80 ROSETO SHARKS Roseto Sharks
  23:19, 46:44, 68:60  
15/10 18:00 Alma Trieste ALMA TRIESTE 91-83 ANDREA COSTA IMOLA Andrea Costa Imola
  23:17, 46:41, 72:64  
15/10 18:00 Assigeco Piacenza ASSIGECO PIACENZA 72-79 XL MONTEGRANARO Xl Montegranaro
  20:29, 35:48, 57:63  
15/10 18:00 Gsa Udine GSA UDINE 80-79 OT1 ORASI' RAVENNA Orasi' Ravenna
  21:16, 43:26, 60:45, 68:68  
15/10 18:00 Termoforgia Jesi TERMOFORGIA JESI 83-78 DE' LONGHI TREVISO De' Longhi Treviso
  22:20, 48:37, 65:56  
15/10 18:00 Unieuro Forli' UNIEURO FORLI' 75-71 DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA Dinamica Generale Mantova
  12:16, 25:27, 48:46  

Classifica

Squadra
Pt G V P PF PS
1 vinte Alma Trieste 6 3 3 0 244 222
2 vinte Fortitudo Consultinvest Bo 6 3 3 0 246 226
3 vinte Tezenis Verona 4 3 2 1 258 239
4 perse Orasi' Ravenna 4 3 2 1 230 217
5 perse Dinamica Generale Mantova 4 3 2 1 224 212
6 vinte Unieuro Forli' 4 3 2 1 217 209
7 vinte Termoforgia Jesi 4 3 2 1 249 243
8 vinte Xl Montegranaro 4 3 2 1 246 242
9 perse De' Longhi Treviso 2 3 1 2 249 223
10 perse Andrea Costa Imola 2 3 1 2 217 212
11 vinte Agribertocchi Orzinuovi 2 3 1 2 225 227
12 vinte Gsa Udine 2 3 1 2 221 235
13 perse Bondi Ferrara 2 3 1 2 213 231
14 perse Assigeco Piacenza 2 3 1 2 225 244
15 perse Roseto Sharks 0 3 0 3 242 270
16 perse Bb14 Bergamo 0 3 0 3 197 251
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
3^ Giornata
AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI 90-80 ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
3^ Giornata
ALMA TRIESTE ALMA TRIESTE 91-83 ANDREA COSTA IMOLA ANDREA COSTA IMOLA
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
3^ Giornata
ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA 72-79 XL MONTEGRANARO XL MONTEGRANARO
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
3^ Giornata
GSA UDINE GSA UDINE 80-79OT1 ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
3^ Giornata
TERMOFORGIA JESI TERMOFORGIA JESI 83-78 DE' LONGHI TREVISO DE' LONGHI TREVISO
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Est
3^ Giornata
UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI' 75-71 DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
3^ Giornata
CUORE NAPOLI CUORE NAPOLI 83-91 BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
3^ Giornata
LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI 85-75 SOUNDREEF SIENA SOUNDREEF SIENA
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
3^ Giornata
MONCADA AGRIGENTO MONCADA AGRIGENTO 82-68 REMER TREVIGLIO REMER TREVIGLIO
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
3^ Giornata
NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE 68-67 METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
3^ Giornata
NPC RIETI NPC RIETI 84-88 EUROTREND BIELLA EUROTREND BIELLA
15/10 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
3^ Giornata
VIRTUS PALL. ROMA VIRTUS PALL. ROMA 87-92 GIVOVA SCAFATI GIVOVA SCAFATI